Russian Подключайся Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists » Pilots
XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists
Subscribe to notifications
  • Dates: 06.06.2016 - 13.06.2016
    Finish
  • Place: Russian Federation / Velikie Luki
  • Subevent:
    » 22-й Чемпионат России по воздухоплавательному спорту, 1-й этап
    » 9-й Кубок Дружбы
    » 12-й Кубок города Великие Луки
    » 10-й Кубок Княгини Ольги
  • Description:

    Международная встреча воздухоплавателей



PILOTS


Sport


ru
1
RA-0976G Балтик-Продукт
MS
ru
Vinogradov Sergey
Великие Луки
2
RA-2060G ZETO
MS
ru
3
RA-2171G АэроНаТЦ-Оса
I
ru
Snetkov Oleg
Тула
4
RA-2620G Барбадос-Спорт
KMS
ru
Chubarov Evgeny
Москва
5
RA-0494G Чайка
KMS
ru
Aleksin Stanislav
Екатеринбург
6
RA-1190G Three kings
pl
Jagodzik Zbigniew
Leszno
7
SP-BNW SAilver
pl
Dawidziuk Denis
Śródlesie
8
SP-BWP Mroz
pl
Dawidziuk Bazyli
Czyze
9
SP-BBW Blue Sky
ru
Stegalina Galina
Великие Луки
10
RA-0032G Великие Луки
ru
Leonov Nikolay
Москва
11
RA-0182G Первый
ru
Larikova Ekaterina
Великие Луки
12
RA-0694G Радиозавод
KMS
ru
Bazhenov Sergey
д.Сурмино, МО
13
RA-2630G РУСБАЛ-СПОРТ-АДРЕНАЛИН S
MS
ru
Volodin Denis (F)
Феодосия
14
RA-2150G Kreo Line
ru
Chizhov Andrey
Санкт-Петербург
15
RA-2276G Санкт-Петербург
ru
Nikitin Sergey
Великие Луки
16
RA-0589G Байт
ru
Zimenko Georgiy
Нижний Новгород
17
RA-2580G Sharnn
ru
Dultsev Alexandr
Кунгур
18
RA-1483G Телец
KMS
ru
Koryakin Dmitry
Переславль-Залесский
19
RA-0196G ЛИТ
ru
Vertiprakhov Ilia
Кунгур
20
RA-1080G Чайный путь
ru
Menyaylo Ivan
Красногорск
21
RA-2451G Русбал
MS
ru
Sokolov Pavel
Москва
22
RA-0692G ARDO
ru
Tsyhonchik Sergey
Воронеж
23
RA-2716G Воронеж-город воинской славы
II
ru
Belorusov Sergei
Феодосия
24
UR-OBO Оболонь
ru
Oparina Maria
д.Санниково, МО
25
RA-2500G Ромашка Найт
ru
Vertiprakhov Vladimir
Сургут
26
RA-0470G Свобода
ru
Latypov Sergey
д.Дубровки, МО
27
RA-0457G АэроНаТЦ-2000
MSMK
ru
Fedorov Aleksey
Великий Новгород
28
 АВРО
ru
Fyodorov Aleksandr
Великий Новгород
29
RA-0382G Господин Великий Новгород
ru
Denisenko Artem
Долгопрудный, МО
30
RA-0018G Яхрома
MS
ru
Nasonova Diana
Ленино, МО
31
RA-1726G АэроНаТЦ-2550
ru
Kuzminykh Dmitriy
д.Ленино, МО
32
RA-2486G Аэролама-спорт
MS
lv
Ule Inga
Рига
33
 Channel
ru
Antonov Andrey
Москва, д.Горки, МО
34
RA-2726G Сапфир-спорт
ru
Naydorf Mikhail
Долгопрудный, МО
35
RA-0940G Профессор Олег Данилов
KMS

Fiesta


ru
Bogdanov Vladimir
Великие Луки
RA-0299G ТРИВЕЛ
ru
Kravchenko Dmitry
Великие Луки
RA-0033G ВЗЭФ
ru
Kravchenko Evgeniy
Великие Луки
RA-1596G Газпром
ru
Losev Valeriy
Великие Луки
ru
Naymilov Igor
Жуковский, МО
RA-0432G Comandante
ru
Nikitina Marina
Великие Луки
ru
Talaluev Aleksandr
Великие Луки
 АУЦ