Russian Подключайся Login
or
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » Czech Nationals 2018 » Statistics

Czech Nationals 2018

Advanced statistics

Czech Nationals 2018
  • Dates: 29.08.2018 - 02.09.2018
    Finish
  • Place: Czech Republic / Uherské Hradiště
  • Event director: Pálhegyi Zoltán
  • Description:


Competition statistics



Competition rating: 0.731025 (by BFR)
Alternative competition rating: 0.81 (by A.V.Talanov)
General information
Total AM PM
Flights422
Tasks15105

Rank № Pilot Win
task
[1000 point]
16Garab Szabolcs3
513Chubarov Evgeny2
1116Saunders Paterson2
31Kubicek Petr1
23Klicka Petr1
85Kostrhun Ondrej1
147Sue Akari1
1015Mikelevicius Adamas1
719Oudenampsen Jan1


Rank № Pilot Point
total lag average
16Garab Szabolcs122590817
23Klicka Petr11730529782
31Kubicek Petr110411218736
48Suchy Jan107491510717
513Chubarov Evgeny102082051681
64Linek David99862273666
719Oudenampsen Jan96722587645
85Kostrhun Ondrej93632896624
912Iwański Arkadiusz91623097611
1015Mikelevicius Adamas83943865560
1116Saunders Paterson81724087545
1211Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria79254334528
1318Kazlauskas Zydrunas74234836495
147Sue Akari65905669439
152Vaitkevicius Dovydas58766383392
169Slonek Lubor52307029349
1710Michaela Derganc36558604244
1817Saunders Edward25279732168
1914Petinis Vasilis14211083895


Click on the checkbox - the backlight on the graphics
Click on Pilot - hide / show graphs
ATTENTION!
With a large number of participants, the drawing process can be lengthy.