Русский Login
Login in:
or
» » » Statistics

GASPOL CUP

Advanced statistics

GASPOL CUP
  • Dates: 27.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
  • Place: Poland / Rypin
  • Subevent:
    » Polish Balloon Cup
  • Description:


Competition statistics



General information
Total AM PM
Flights211
Tasks1055

Rank Pilot Win
task
[1000 point]
212Arkadiusz Iwanski2
61Daria Dudkiewicz-Golawska1
192Ryszard Kurowski1
33Laurynas Komza1
134Vytautas Junevicius1
16Mateusz Rekas1
177Jakub Dziedziak1
713Rimas Kostiuskevicius1
1015Bazyli Dawidziuk1
416Rokas Kostiuskevicius1
1218Bartosz Nowakowski1


Rank Pilot Point
total lag average
16Mateusz Rekas77170772
212Arkadiusz Iwanski7550167755
33Laurynas Komza6882835688
416Rokas Kostiuskevicius6872845687
58Adam Jaskolski66171100662
61Daria Dudkiewicz-Golawska62541463625
713Rimas Kostiuskevicius60971620610
814Vytautas Rudzianskas58721845587
911Martynas Lycius56222095562
1015Bazyli Dawidziuk55872130559
1117Beata Choma53412376534
1218Bartosz Nowakowski53392378534
134Vytautas Junevicius47322985473
145Kacper Borkowski47282989473
1519Piotr Radomski41513566415
1610Miroslaw Kowalski39083809391
177Jakub Dziedziak38443873384
189Ewelina Leszczuk23775340238
192Ryszard Kurowski19065811191


Click on the checkbox - the backlight on the graphics
Click on Pilot - hide / show graphs
ATTENTION!
With a large number of participants, the drawing process can be lengthy.