Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » GASPOL CUP » Statistics

GASPOL CUP

Advanced statistics

GASPOL CUP
  • Dates: 27.06.2018 - 01.07.2018
  • Place: Poland / Rypin
  • Subevent:
    » Polish Balloon Cup
  • Главный судья: Komas Eugenijus
  • Description:


Competition statistics



General information
Total AM PM
Flights211
Tasks1055

Rank Pilot Win
task
[1000 point]
212Iwański Arkadiusz2
61Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria1
192Ryszard Kurowski1
33Komza Laurynas1
134Junevicius Vytautas1
16Rekas Mateusz1
177Dziedziak Jakub1
713Kostiuskevicius Rimas1
1015Dawidziuk Bazyli1
416Kostiuskevicius Rokas1
1218Nowakowski Bartosz1


Rank Pilot Point
total lag average
16Rekas Mateusz77170772
212Iwański Arkadiusz7550167755
33Komza Laurynas6882835688
416Kostiuskevicius Rokas6872845687
58Jaskolski Adam66171100662
61Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria62541463625
713Kostiuskevicius Rimas60971620610
814Rudzianskas Vytautas58721845587
911Lycius Martynas56222095562
1015Dawidziuk Bazyli55872130559
1117Choma Beata53412376534
1218Nowakowski Bartosz53392378534
134Junevicius Vytautas47322985473
145Borkowski Kacper47282989473
1519Radomski Piotr41513566415
1610Kowalski Miroslaw39083809391
177Dziedziak Jakub38443873384
189Ewelina Leszczuk23775340238
192Ryszard Kurowski19065811191


Click on the checkbox - the backlight on the graphics
Click on Pilot - hide / show graphs
ATTENTION!
With a large number of participants, the drawing process can be lengthy.