Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists » Results

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

06.06.2016 - 13.06.2016 Russian Federation, Velikie Luki


Choose Competition:
» 21-я Международная встреча воздухоплавателей
» 22-й Чемпионат России по воздухоплавательному спорту, 1-й этап
» 9-й Кубок Дружбы
» 12-й Кубок города Великие Луки
» 10-й Кубок Княгини Ольги

Results of competitions

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Velikie Luki, Russian Federation, 06.06.2016 - 13.06.2016
Event director: Starkov Igor

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4Flight №5
JDG
1
XDD
2
HWZ
3
LRN
4
JDG
5
MDD
6
HWZ
7
3DT
8
HWZ
9
ANG
10
FIN
11
XDD
12
JDG
13
XDD
14
JDG
15
3DT
16
FIN
17
WSD
18
HNH
19
HWZ
20
JDG
21
JDG
22
113Bazhenov Sergey16503 786 580 990 888 851 771 938 857 684 678 677 661 689 698 985 1000 286 968 688 885 400 542
230Denisenko Artem16385 638 575 1000 716 257 771 709 657 989 592 986 890 884 760 429 689 943 400 987 1000 960 553
39Dawidziuk Bazyli16357 837 823 429 630 793 771 967 657 514 1000 969 971 873 941 661 429 514 962 514 514 919 668
42Vinogradov Sergey15888 800 979 1000 457 457 771 791 657 1000 693 860 882 970 813 518 660 937 851 343 594 540 314
524Belorusov Sergei15254 670 257 885 664 602 771 672 657 799 635 688 514 314 912 732 743 429 922 956 912 739 780
627Latypov Sergey15077 57 257 114 171 876 771 1000 961 734 286 761 543 697 909 880 958 969 975 627 965 631 935
717Zimenko Georgiy14156 457 514 983 1000 300 771 57 982 877 557 764 719 86 1000 771 800 86 930 585 143 1000 773
81Kulkov Andrey14007 854 1000 601 400 814 771 286 1000 659 86 811 628 400 520 783 676 906 913 965 576 300 57
921Menyaylo Ivan13831 171 257 658 673 1000 971 804 657 995 617 271 457 997 500 965 916 329 86 400 286 946 875
103Zhokhov Dmitriy13811 726 766 688 514 229 771 171 657 666 706 674 706 457 784 343 314 879 949 636 429 799 946
1114Volodin Denis (F)13183 662 793 977 486 371 771 114 657 229 514 851 750 684 837 114 671 786 922 429 850 457 257
1222Sokolov Pavel12980 286 595 286 527 527 771 29 977 677 719 429 704 794 816 514 114 786 554 229 903 743 1000
1332Kuzminykh Dmitriy12614 429 257 691 157 631 771 86 960 808 771 873 554 343 343 1000 888 964 573 457 486 143 429
145Chubarov Evgeny12508 200 257 29 86 200 771 486 657 789 609 657 741 554 757 524 718 457 957 688 620 948 802
1531Nasonova Diana12368 784 907 928 587 858 1000 907 657 568 637 229 143 171 457 486 635 749 57 257 894 171 286
1615Chizhov Andrey12068 650 157 200 429 114 771 429 657 869 635 457 1000 771 786 43 614 1000 1000 486 343 200 457
1716Nikitin Sergey11722 861 586 873 707 29 771 400 657 486 654 486 229 286 171 400 557 963 864 593 114 549 486
1811Leonov Nikolay11430 730 661 688 880 636 771 815 657 457 457 783 400 114 400 114 286 143 486 57 541 429 925
1918Dultsev Alexandr11346 229 486 676 343 514 771 812 657 429 613 888 71 200 286 286 546 958 929 29 647 519 457
2020Vertiprakhov Ilia11167 655 257 57 143 639 771 638 657 745 114 114 615 710 29 971 57 371 825 885 770 371 773
214Snetkov Oleg9984 86 257 -57 343 143 771 200 657 837 881 981 171 799 653 457 400 486 429 605 257 114 514
227Jagodzik Zbigniew9836 343 257 -743 647 400 771 569 657 343 200 1000 763 1000 143 608 486 706 314 1000 314 29 29
2325Oparina Maria9767 314 457 783 837 529 771 638 657 286 486 171 343 229 57 570 514 171 171 639 558 243 343
2434Antonov Andrey9703 400 257 86 29 576 771 371 657 257 538 86 71 952 429 86 424 200 821 533 682 514 963
2512Larikova Ekaterina9639 514 545 983 664 556 771 343 657 171 257 200 257 143 114 627 229 710 343 648 171 622 114
2635Naydorf Mikhail9377 114 257 229 664 343 771 514 657 314 357 400 607 936 500 -43 554 29 514 760 200 300 400
278Dawidziuk Denis9295 371 699 990 -26 300 771 457 657 400 357 29 71 29 952 573 257 400 257 674 400 86 591
2826Vertiprakhov Vladimir9077 772 728 400 518 586 771 718 657 200 57 57 71 486 229 930 29 954 114 171 57 343 229
2929Fyodorov Aleksandr8890 694 257 457 229 57 771 143 657 57 414 514 429 766 371 29 457 329 371 286 371 243 988
306Aleksin Stanislav8836 616 442 343 200 486 771 229 657 143 314 314 706 547 765 286 200 229 229 314 788 57 200
3119Koryakin Dmitry8454 486 582 371 114 516 771 554 657 114 414 143 371 429 257 371 143 57 29 371 965 653 86
3233Ule Inga7961 143 257 314 343 636 771 901 657 747 143 343 314 57 200 214 371 114 200 114 29 540 553
3310Stegalina Galina7953 257 257 514 286 429 771 314 657 86 229 587 286 257 314 286 86 737 286 200 457 486 171
3428Fedorov Aleksey7892 830 827 486 57 171 771 257 657 29 29 271 200 514 86 171 343 682 457 86 86 739 143
3523Tsyhonchik Sergey7742 29 257 -829 957 86 771 739 657 371 171 371 486 371 685 628 171 257 143 143 229 678 371
Checksum:442B439442B83FC040806B16468A60D647994024490743AC484D482A43A042274C3C4D5943CB46744403465A

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

09.06.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
116Nikitin Sergey7777861861
21Kulkov Andrey8080854854
39Dawidziuk Bazyli8787837837
428Fedorov Aleksey9090830830
52Vinogradov Sergey19.9519.951000200800CP R11.4 Касание земли 1 грубое
613Bazhenov Sergey108108786786
731Nasonova Diana109109784784
826Vertiprakhov Vladimir114114772772
911Leonov Nikolay131131730730
103Zhokhov Dmitriy133133726726
1129Fyodorov Aleksandr146146694694
1224Belorusov Sergei156156670670
1314Volodin Denis (F)159159662662
1420Vertiprakhov Ilia162162655655
1515Chizhov Andrey164164650650
1630Denisenko Artem169169638638
176Aleksin Stanislav178178616616
1812Larikova Ekaterina220220514514
1919Koryakin Dmitry223223486486
2017Zimenko Georgiy233233457457
2132Kuzminykh Dmitriy235235429429
2234Antonov Andrey247247400400
238Dawidziuk Denis260260371371
247Jagodzik Zbigniew267267343343
2525Oparina Maria273273314314
2622Sokolov Pavel301301286286
2710Stegalina Galina310310257257
2818Dultsev Alexandr328328229229
295Chubarov Evgeny332332200200
3021Menyaylo Ivan339339171171
3133Ule Inga345345143143
3235Naydorf Mikhail432432114114
334Snetkov Oleg4484488686
3427Latypov Sergey4864865757
3523Tsyhonchik Sergey5875872929
Checksum:442B
Version 1 10.06.2016 01:13

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

09.06.2016morning15.18XDDMaximum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Kulkov Andrey1225122510001000
22Vinogradov Sergey11831183979979
331Nasonova Diana10381038907907
428Fedorov Aleksey878878827827
59Dawidziuk Bazyli870870823823
614Volodin Denis (F)810810793793
73Zhokhov Dmitriy756756766766
826Vertiprakhov Vladimir681681728728
98Dawidziuk Denis622622699699
1011Leonov Nikolay546546661661
1122Sokolov Pavel413413595595
1216Nikitin Sergey396396586586
1319Koryakin Dmitry387387582582
1413Bazhenov Sergey384384580580
1530Denisenko Artem374374575575
1612Larikova Ekaterina313313545545
1717Zimenko Georgiy252252514514
1818Dultsev Alexandr125125486486
1925Oparina Maria6262457457
206Aleksin Stanislav507507642200442CP R11.4 Касание земли 1 грубое
214Snetkov Olegno res.no res.257257R7.5 Предупр. Нарушение PZ
215Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.257257
217Jagodzik Zbigniewno res.no res.257257
2110Stegalina Galinano res.no res.257257
2120Vertiprakhov Iliano res.no res.257257
2121Menyaylo Ivanno res.no res.257257
2123Tsyhonchik Sergeyno res.no res.257257
2124Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.257257
2127Latypov Sergeyno res.no res.257257R7.5 Предупр. Нарушение PZ
2129Fyodorov Aleksandrno res.no res.257257
2132Kuzminykh Dmitriyno res.no res.257257
2133Ule Ingano res.no res.257257
2134Antonov Andreyno res.no res.257257R7.5 Предупр. Нарушение PZ
2135Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.257257
3515Chizhov Andreyno res.no res.257100157CP R11.4 Касание земли 1 лёгкое
Checksum:4394
Version 1 10.06.2016 01:13

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

09.06.2016morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Vinogradov Sergey0.420.4210001000
130Denisenko Artem0.550.5510001000
38Dawidziuk Denis3.663.66990990
313Bazhenov Sergey3.863.86990990
512Larikova Ekaterina6.236.23983983
517Zimenko Georgiy6.056.05983983
714Volodin Denis (F)8.098.09977977
831Nasonova Diana24.6324.63928928
924Belorusov Sergei38.7738.77885885
1016Nikitin Sergey42.8942.89873873
1125Oparina Maria7373783783
1232Kuzminykh Dmitriy104104691691
133Zhokhov Dmitriy105105688688
1311Leonov Nikolay105105688688
1518Dultsev Alexandr109109676676
1621Menyaylo Ivan115115658658
171Kulkov Andrey134134601601
1810Stegalina Galina163163514514
1928Fedorov Aleksey170170486486
2029Fyodorov Aleksandr174174457457
219Dawidziuk Bazyli183183429429
2226Vertiprakhov Vladimir192192400400
2319Koryakin Dmitry202202371371
246Aleksin Stanislav219219343343
2533Ule Inga237237314314
2622Sokolov Pavel321321286286
2735Naydorf Mikhail340340229229
2815Chizhov Andrey424424200200
2927Latypov Sergey789789114114
3034Antonov Andrey101510158686
3120Vertiprakhov Ilia118811885757
325Chubarov Evgeny142914292929
334Snetkov Oleg776776143200-57CP R11.4 Касание земли 1 грубое
347Jagodzik Zbigniew3373372571000-743CP R7.5 Нарушение PZ
3523Tsyhonchik Sergey4914911711000-829CP R7.5 Нарушение PZ
Checksum:42B8
Version 1 10.06.2016 01:13

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

09.06.2016morning15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
117Zimenko Georgiy1.261.2610001000
223Tsyhonchik Sergey1.211.21957957
313Bazhenov Sergey1.131.13888888
411Leonov Nikolay1.121.12880880
525Oparina Maria1.071.07837837
630Denisenko Artem0.930.93716716
716Nikitin Sergey0.920.92707707
821Menyaylo Ivan0.870.87673673
912Larikova Ekaterina0.870.87664664
924Belorusov Sergei0.870.87664664
935Naydorf Mikhail0.870.87664664
127Jagodzik Zbigniew0.850.85647647
139Dawidziuk Bazyli0.830.83630630
1431Nasonova Diana0.780.78587587
1522Sokolov Pavel0.710.71527527R6.10.3 Предупр.- логгер не выключен после посадки
1626Vertiprakhov Vladimir0.70.7518518
173Zhokhov Dmitriy0.70.7514514
1814Volodin Denis (F)0.640.64486486
192Vinogradov Sergey0.630.63457457
2015Chizhov Andrey0.610.61429429
211Kulkov Andrey0.510.51400400
224Snetkov Oleg0.420.42343343
2218Dultsev Alexandr0.420.42343343
2233Ule Inga0.420.42343343
2510Stegalina Galina0.380.38286286
2629Fyodorov Aleksandr0.310.31229229
276Aleksin Stanislav0.20.2200200
2827Latypov Sergey0.120.12171171
2932Kuzminykh Dmitriy0.360.36257100157CP R11.4 Касание земли 1 лёгкое
3020Vertiprakhov Ilia0.080.08143143
3119Koryakin Dmitry0.030.03114114
325Chubarov Evgeny0.020.028686
3328Fedorov Aleksey005757
3434Antonov Andreyno res.no res.2929
358Dawidziuk Denis1.231.239741000-26CP R7.5 Нарушение PZ
Checksum:3FC0
Version 1 09.06.2016 17:33

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

09.06.2016evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
121Menyaylo Ivan3.383.3810001000
227Latypov Sergey201201876876
331Nasonova Diana7070958100858TP R9.9 Поздний взлёт
413Bazhenov Sergey240240851851
51Kulkov Andrey299299814814
69Dawidziuk Bazyli333333793793
720Vertiprakhov Ilia577577639639
811Leonov Nikolay583583636636
833Ule Inga582582636636
1032Kuzminykh Dmitriy591591631631
1124Belorusov Sergei637637602602
1226Vertiprakhov Vladimir662662586586
1334Antonov Andrey678678576576
1412Larikova Ekaterina709709556556
1525Oparina Maria753753529529
1622Sokolov Pavel755755527527
1719Koryakin Dmitry773773516516
1818Dultsev Alexandr776776514514
196Aleksin Stanislav788788486486
202Vinogradov Sergey811811457457
2110Stegalina Galina831831429429
227Jagodzik Zbigniew842842400400
2314Volodin Denis (F)851851371371
2435Naydorf Mikhail866866343343
258Dawidziuk Denis876876300300
2517Zimenko Georgiy876876300300
2730Denisenko Artem882882257257
283Zhokhov Dmitriy888888229229
295Chubarov Evgeny890890200200
3028Fedorov Aleksey951951171171
314Snetkov Oleg968968143143
3215Chizhov Andrey10021002114114
3323Tsyhonchik Sergey105810588686
3429Fyodorov Aleksandr117811785757
3516Nikitin Sergey118211822929
Checksum:4080
Version 1 10.06.2016 04:21

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

09.06.2016evening15.15MDDMinimum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
131Nasonova Diana17217210001000
221Menyaylo Ivan173173971971
31Kulkov Andreyno res.no res.771771
32Vinogradov Sergeyno res.no res.771771
33Zhokhov Dmitriyno res.no res.771771
34Snetkov Olegno res.no res.771771
35Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.771771
36Aleksin Stanislavno res.no res.771771
37Jagodzik Zbigniewno res.no res.771771
38Dawidziuk Denisno res.no res.771771
39Dawidziuk Bazylino res.no res.771771
310Stegalina Galinano res.no res.771771
311Leonov Nikolayno res.no res.771771
312Larikova Ekaterinano res.no res.771771
313Bazhenov Sergeyno res.no res.771771
314Volodin Denis (F)no res.no res.771771
315Chizhov Andreyno res.no res.771771
316Nikitin Sergeyno res.no res.771771
317Zimenko Georgiyno res.no res.771771
318Dultsev Alexandrno res.no res.771771
319Koryakin Dmitryno res.no res.771771
320Vertiprakhov Iliano res.no res.771771
322Sokolov Pavelno res.no res.771771
323Tsyhonchik Sergeyno res.no res.771771
324Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.771771
325Oparina Mariano res.no res.771771
326Vertiprakhov Vladimirno res.no res.771771
327Latypov Sergeyno res.no res.771771
328Fedorov Alekseyno res.no res.771771
329Fyodorov Aleksandrno res.no res.771771
330Denisenko Artemno res.no res.771771
332Kuzminykh Dmitriyno res.no res.771771
333Ule Ingano res.no res.771771
334Antonov Andreyno res.no res.771771
335Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.771771
Checksum:6B16
Version 1 10.06.2016 12:03

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

09.06.2016evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
127Latypov Sergey18.3318.3310001000
29Dawidziuk Bazyli8686967967
313Bazhenov Sergey146146938938
431Nasonova Diana211211907907
533Ule Inga224224901901
611Leonov Nikolay402402815815
718Dultsev Alexandr408408812812
821Menyaylo Ivan425425804804
92Vinogradov Sergey452452791791
1023Tsyhonchik Sergey558558739739
1126Vertiprakhov Vladimir602602718718
1230Denisenko Artem620620709709
1324Belorusov Sergei698698672672
1420Vertiprakhov Ilia767767638638
1425Oparina Maria768768638638
167Jagodzik Zbigniew910910569569
1719Koryakin Dmitry942942554554
1835Naydorf Mikhail10241024514514
195Chubarov Evgeny10471047486486
208Dawidziuk Denis10481048457457
2115Chizhov Andrey10731073429429
2216Nikitin Sergey10811081400400
2334Antonov Andrey11201120371371
2412Larikova Ekaterina11841184343343
2510Stegalina Galina11881188314314
261Kulkov Andrey11941194286286
2728Fedorov Aleksey12121212257257
286Aleksin Stanislav13011301229229
294Snetkov Oleg13041304200200
303Zhokhov Dmitriy15471547171171
3129Fyodorov Aleksandr15571557143143
3214Volodin Denis (F)16021602114114
3332Kuzminykh Dmitriy168816888686
3417Zimenko Georgiy174317435757
3522Sokolov Pavel194019402929
Checksum:468A
Version 1 10.06.2016 04:21

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

09.06.2016evening15.203DT3D shape task
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Kulkov Andrey2676267610001000
217Zimenko Georgiy23502350982982
322Sokolov Pavel22572257977977
427Latypov Sergey19551955961961
532Kuzminykh Dmitriy19481948960960
613Bazhenov Sergey6363857857
72Vinogradov Sergeyno res.no res.657657
73Zhokhov Dmitriyno res.no res.657657
74Snetkov Olegno res.no res.657657
75Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.657657
76Aleksin Stanislavno res.no res.657657
77Jagodzik Zbigniewno res.no res.657657
78Dawidziuk Denisno res.no res.657657
79Dawidziuk Bazylino res.no res.657657
710Stegalina Galinano res.no res.657657
711Leonov Nikolayno res.no res.657657
712Larikova Ekaterinano res.no res.657657
714Volodin Denis (F)no res.no res.657657
715Chizhov Andreyno res.no res.657657
716Nikitin Sergeyno res.no res.657657
718Dultsev Alexandrno res.no res.657657
719Koryakin Dmitryno res.no res.657657
720Vertiprakhov Iliano res.no res.657657
721Menyaylo Ivanno res.no res.657657
723Tsyhonchik Sergeyno res.no res.657657
724Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.657657
725Oparina Mariano res.no res.657657
726Vertiprakhov Vladimirno res.no res.657657
728Fedorov Alekseyno res.no res.657657
729Fyodorov Aleksandrno res.no res.657657
730Denisenko Artemno res.no res.657657
731Nasonova Dianano res.no res.657657
733Ule Ingano res.no res.657657
734Antonov Andreyno res.no res.657657
735Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.657657
Checksum:60D6
Version 1 10.06.2016 04:21

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

09.06.2016evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Vinogradov Sergey41441410001000
221Menyaylo Ivan422422995995
330Denisenko Artem431431989989
417Zimenko Georgiy603603877877
515Chizhov Andrey616616869869
64Snetkov Oleg665665837837
732Kuzminykh Dmitriy709709808808
824Belorusov Sergei723723799799
95Chubarov Evgeny738738789789
1033Ule Inga803803747747
1120Vertiprakhov Ilia806806745745
1227Latypov Sergey823823734734
1313Bazhenov Sergey900900684684
1422Sokolov Pavel911911677677
153Zhokhov Dmitriy927927666666
161Kulkov Andrey938938659659
1731Nasonova Diana10791079568568
189Dawidziuk Bazyli11611161514514
1916Nikitin Sergey13691369486486
2011Leonov Nikolay13811381457457
2118Dultsev Alexandr14251425429429
228Dawidziuk Denis15151515400400
2323Tsyhonchik Sergey16761676371371
247Jagodzik Zbigniew17241724343343
2535Naydorf Mikhail18801880314314
2625Oparina Maria19801980286286
2734Antonov Andrey19911991257257
2814Volodin Denis (F)20692069229229
2926Vertiprakhov Vladimir21432143200200
3012Larikova Ekaterina21662166171171
316Aleksin Stanislav23982398143143
3219Koryakin Dmitry25042504114114
3310Stegalina Galina281128118686
3429Fyodorov Aleksandr302230225757
3528Fedorov Aleksey318531852929
Checksum:4799
Version 1 10.06.2016 04:21

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

09.06.2016evening15.19ANGAngle
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Dawidziuk Bazyli31.7231.7210001000
24Snetkov Oleg29.3529.35881881
332Kuzminykh Dmitriy27.1627.16771771
422Sokolov Pavel26.1426.14719719
53Zhokhov Dmitriy25.8825.88706706
62Vinogradov Sergey25.6225.62693693
713Bazhenov Sergey25.3325.33678678
816Nikitin Sergey24.8524.85654654
931Nasonova Diana24.5124.51637637
1015Chizhov Andrey24.4624.46635635
1024Belorusov Sergei24.4624.46635635
1221Menyaylo Ivan24.1124.11617617
1318Dultsev Alexandr24.0224.02613613
145Chubarov Evgeny23.9423.94609609
1530Denisenko Artem23.6123.61592592
1617Zimenko Georgiy22.9122.91557557
1734Antonov Andrey22.5322.53538538
1814Volodin Denis (F)22.0722.07514514
1925Oparina Maria22.0322.03486486
2011Leonov Nikolay21.6121.61457457
2119Koryakin Dmitry21.5921.59414414
2129Fyodorov Aleksandr21.5921.59414414
238Dawidziuk Denis21.4321.43357357
2335Naydorf Mikhail21.4321.43357357
256Aleksin Stanislav21.3821.38314314
2627Latypov Sergey21.2221.22286286
2712Larikova Ekaterina20.9520.95257257
2810Stegalina Galina20.4420.44229229
297Jagodzik Zbigniew19.919.9200200
3023Tsyhonchik Sergey19.3819.38171171
3133Ule Inga18.8518.85143143
3220Vertiprakhov Ilia17.8317.83114114
331Kulkov Andrey11.2311.238686
3426Vertiprakhov Vladimir10.0610.065757
3528Fedorov Aleksey1.621.622929
Checksum:4024
Version 1 10.06.2016 04:21

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

10.06.2016morning15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Jagodzik Zbigniew0010001000
230Denisenko Artem0.080.08986986
34Snetkov Oleg0.110.11981981
49Dawidziuk Bazyli0.180.18969969
518Dultsev Alexandr0.360.3693850888TP R12.10 Неразвёрнутый маркер
632Kuzminykh Dmitriy0.730.73873873
72Vinogradov Sergey0.810.81860860
814Volodin Denis (F)0.860.86851851
91Kulkov Andrey1.091.09811811
1011Leonov Nikolay1.251.25783783
1117Zimenko Georgiy1.071.0781450764TP R12.10 Неразвёрнутый маркер
1227Latypov Sergey1.381.38761761
1324Belorusov Sergei1.221.22788100688CP R11.5 Касание земли 2 лёгкое
1413Bazhenov Sergey1.861.86677677
153Zhokhov Dmitriy1.881.88674674
165Chubarov Evgeny1.981.98657657
1710Stegalina Galina2.382.38587587
1829Fyodorov Aleksandr2.82.8514514
1916Nikitin Sergey3.183.18486486
2015Chizhov Andrey3.223.22457457
2122Sokolov Pavel4.174.17429429
2235Naydorf Mikhail4.524.52400400
2323Tsyhonchik Sergey4.624.62371371
2433Ule Inga4.874.87343343
256Aleksin Stanislav7.077.07314314
2621Menyaylo Ivan7.177.17271271
2628Fedorov Aleksey7.177.17271271
2831Nasonova Diana10.7210.72229229
2912Larikova Ekaterina14.7614.76200200
3025Oparina Maria22.1422.14171171
3119Koryakin Dmitry27.3427.34143143
3220Vertiprakhov Ilia30.7630.76114114
3334Antonov Andrey52528686
3426Vertiprakhov Vladimir71.5271.525757
358Dawidziuk Denis2612612929
Checksum:4907
Version 1 10.06.2016 17:26

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

10.06.2016morning15.18XDDMaximum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
115Chizhov Andrey197.37197.3710001000
29Dawidziuk Bazyli197.06197.06971971
330Denisenko Artem196.2196.2890890
42Vinogradov Sergey196.11196.11882882
57Jagodzik Zbigniew194.84194.84763763
614Volodin Denis (F)194.7194.7750750
75Chubarov Evgeny194.61194.61741741
817Zimenko Georgiy194.37194.37719719
93Zhokhov Dmitriy194.24194.24706706
96Aleksin Stanislav194.23194.23706706
1122Sokolov Pavel194.21194.21704704
1213Bazhenov Sergey193.76193.76661661
131Kulkov Andrey193.4193.4628628
1420Vertiprakhov Ilia193.26193.26615615
1535Naydorf Mikhail193.18193.18607607
1632Kuzminykh Dmitriy192.61192.61554554
1727Latypov Sergey192.5192.5543543
1824Belorusov Sergei192.19192.19514514
1923Tsyhonchik Sergey191.42191.42486486
2021Menyaylo Ivan191.28191.28457457
2129Fyodorov Aleksandr190.96190.96429429
2211Leonov Nikolay189.13189.13400400
2319Koryakin Dmitry187.54187.54371371
2425Oparina Maria186.95186.95343343
2533Ule Inga185.67185.67314314
2610Stegalina Galina185.21185.21286286
2712Larikova Ekaterina181181257257
2816Nikitin Sergey180.66180.66229229
2928Fedorov Aleksey179.06179.06200200
304Snetkov Oleg176.15176.15171171
3131Nasonova Diana160.99160.99143143
328Dawidziuk Denisno res.no res.7171
3218Dultsev Alexandrno res.no res.7171
3226Vertiprakhov Vladimirno res.no res.7171
3234Antonov Andreyno res.no res.7171
Checksum:43AC
Version 1 10.06.2016 12:37

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

10.06.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Jagodzik Zbigniew1.211.2110001000
221Menyaylo Ivan1.261.26997997
32Vinogradov Sergey1.651.65970970
434Antonov Andrey1.921.92952952
535Naydorf Mikhail2.162.16936936
630Denisenko Artem2.942.94884884
79Dawidziuk Bazyli3.113.11873873
84Snetkov Oleg4.214.21799799
922Sokolov Pavel4.284.28794794
1015Chizhov Andrey4.634.63771771
1129Fyodorov Aleksandr4.74.7766766
1220Vertiprakhov Ilia5.545.54710710
1327Latypov Sergey5.725.72697697
1413Bazhenov Sergey5.845.84689689
1514Volodin Denis (F)5.925.92684684
165Chubarov Evgeny7.867.86554554
176Aleksin Stanislav7.977.97547547
1828Fedorov Aleksey8.458.45514514
1926Vertiprakhov Vladimir8.918.91486486
203Zhokhov Dmitriy9.339.33457457
2119Koryakin Dmitry12.412.4429429
221Kulkov Andrey12.9912.99400400
2323Tsyhonchik Sergey13.1413.14371371
2432Kuzminykh Dmitriy13.1613.16343343
2524Belorusov Sergei13.6813.68314314
2616Nikitin Sergey14.1114.11286286
2710Stegalina Galina14.4414.44257257
2825Oparina Maria14.5914.59229229
2918Dultsev Alexandr17.6617.66200200
3031Nasonova Diana17.9717.97171171
3112Larikova Ekaterina21.321.3143143
3211Leonov Nikolay24.424.4114114
3317Zimenko Georgiy34.334.38686
3433Ule Inga41.2441.245757
358Dawidziuk Denis51512929
Checksum:484D
Version 1 10.06.2016 12:39

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

14

10.06.2016morning15.18XDDMaximum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
117Zimenko Georgiy2492249210001000
28Dawidziuk Denis24742474952952
39Dawidziuk Bazyli24702470941941
424Belorusov Sergei24592459912912
527Latypov Sergey24582458909909
614Volodin Denis (F)24312431837837
722Sokolov Pavel24232423816816
82Vinogradov Sergey24222422813813
915Chizhov Andrey24122412786786
103Zhokhov Dmitriy24112411784784
116Aleksin Stanislav24042404765765
1230Denisenko Artem24022402760760
135Chubarov Evgeny24012401757757
1413Bazhenov Sergey23792379698698
1523Tsyhonchik Sergey23742374685685
164Snetkov Oleg23622362653653
171Kulkov Andrey23122312520520
1821Menyaylo Ivan23102310500500
1835Naydorf Mikhail23102310500500
2031Nasonova Diana23062306457457
2134Antonov Andrey22542254429429
2211Leonov Nikolay21812181400400
2329Fyodorov Aleksandr21432143371371
2432Kuzminykh Dmitriy21392139343343
2510Stegalina Galina21122112314314
2618Dultsev Alexandr21082108286286
2719Koryakin Dmitry21022102257257
2826Vertiprakhov Vladimir20982098229229
2933Ule Inga20922092200200
3016Nikitin Sergey20222022171171
317Jagodzik Zbigniew20212021143143
3212Larikova Ekaterina19421942114114
3328Fedorov Aleksey193819388686
3425Oparina Maria176817685757
3520Vertiprakhov Ilia175217522929
Checksum:482A
Version 1 11.06.2016 01:09

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

15

10.06.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
132Kuzminykh Dmitriy2.282.2810001000
213Bazhenov Sergey3.433.43985985
320Vertiprakhov Ilia4.464.46971971
421Menyaylo Ivan4.914.91965965
526Vertiprakhov Vladimir7.527.52930930
627Latypov Sergey11.2311.23880880
71Kulkov Andrey18.5118.51783783
817Zimenko Georgiy19.4119.41771771
924Belorusov Sergei22.3722.37732732
109Dawidziuk Bazyli27.6927.69661661
1123Tsyhonchik Sergey30.1330.13628628
1212Larikova Ekaterina30.230.2627627
137Jagodzik Zbigniew31.6531.65608608
148Dawidziuk Denis34.2134.21573573
1525Oparina Maria34.4534.45570570
165Chubarov Evgeny37.8937.89524524
172Vinogradov Sergey38.3838.38518518
1822Sokolov Pavel38.6438.64514514
1931Nasonova Diana38.9938.99486486
204Snetkov Oleg40.0840.08457457
2130Denisenko Artem40.8640.86429429
2216Nikitin Sergey41.7441.74400400
2319Koryakin Dmitry44.0544.05371371
243Zhokhov Dmitriy48.7448.74343343
256Aleksin Stanislav5151286286
2510Stegalina Galina5151286286
2518Dultsev Alexandr5151286286
2833Ule Inga5252214214
2928Fedorov Aleksey6060171171
3011Leonov Nikolay5252214100114CP R11.5 Касание земли 2 лёгкое
3014Volodin Denis (F)7373114114
3234Antonov Andrey77778686
3315Chizhov Andrey707014310043CP R11.5 Касание земли 2 лёгкое
3429Fyodorov Aleksandr1021022929
3535Naydorf Mikhail858557100-43CP R11.5 Касание земли 2 лёгкое
Checksum:43A0
Version 1 10.06.2016 17:27

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

16

10.06.2016morning15.203DT3D shape task
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Bazhenov Sergey6077607710001000
227Latypov Sergey59215921958958
321Menyaylo Ivan57625762916916
432Kuzminykh Dmitriy56595659888888
517Zimenko Georgiy53315331800800
624Belorusov Sergei51175117743743
75Chubarov Evgeny50215021718718
830Denisenko Artem49164916689689
91Kulkov Andrey48644864676676
1014Volodin Denis (F)48464846671671
112Vinogradov Sergey48044804660660
1231Nasonova Diana47134713635635
1315Chizhov Andrey46354635614614
1416Nikitin Sergey44194419557557
1535Naydorf Mikhail44114411554554
1618Dultsev Alexandr43784378546546
1725Oparina Maria42614261514514
187Jagodzik Zbigniew42464246486486
1929Fyodorov Aleksandr41964196457457
209Dawidziuk Bazyli41734173429429
2134Antonov Andrey42974297524100424CP R11.4 Касание земли 1 лёгкое
224Snetkov Oleg40874087400400
2333Ule Inga40504050371371
2428Fedorov Aleksey39953995343343
253Zhokhov Dmitriy39173917314314
2611Leonov Nikolay38933893286286
278Dawidziuk Denis37523752257257
2812Larikova Ekaterina36903690229229
296Aleksin Stanislav36573657200200
3023Tsyhonchik Sergey35923592171171
3119Koryakin Dmitry35483548143143
3222Sokolov Pavel35253525114114
3310Stegalina Galina268626868686
3420Vertiprakhov Ilia124812485757
3526Vertiprakhov Vladimir8608602929
Checksum:4227
Version 1 10.06.2016 17:43

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

17

10.06.2016evening15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
115Chizhov Andrey0.950.9510001000
227Latypov Sergey5.585.58969969
332Kuzminykh Dmitriy6.296.29964964
416Nikitin Sergey6.546.54963963R.10.9.2 Предупр.-Четыре человека в корзине
518Dultsev Alexandr7.157.15958958
626Vertiprakhov Vladimir7.867.86954954
730Denisenko Artem9.459.45943943
82Vinogradov Sergey10.4110.41937937
91Kulkov Andrey14.9914.99906906
103Zhokhov Dmitriy18.9918.99879879
1114Volodin Denis (F)32.8332.83786786
1122Sokolov Pavel32.9432.94786786
1331Nasonova Diana38.3838.38749749
1410Stegalina Galina40.240.2737737
1512Larikova Ekaterina44.1544.15710710
167Jagodzik Zbigniew44.8344.83706706
1728Fedorov Aleksey48.3848.38682682
189Dawidziuk Bazyli23.45073.4514514PP R12.9 Негравитационный сброс (+50 м)
194Snetkov Oleg7474486486
205Chubarov Evgeny7676457457
2124Belorusov Sergei8080429429
228Dawidziuk Denis41.515091.51400400PP R12.9 Негравитационный сброс (+50 м)
2320Vertiprakhov Ilia49.925099.92371371PP R12.9 Негравитационный сброс (+50 м)
2421Menyaylo Ivan100100329329
2429Fyodorov Aleksandr100100329329
2613Bazhenov Sergey107107286286
2723Tsyhonchik Sergey111111257257
286Aleksin Stanislav134134229229
2934Antonov Andrey155155200200
3025Oparina Maria261261171171
3111Leonov Nikolay285285143143
3233Ule Inga340340114114
3317Zimenko Georgiy3493498686
3419Koryakin Dmitry4584585757
3535Naydorf Mikhail5385382929
Checksum:4C3C
Version 1 11.06.2016 16:15

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

18

10.06.2016evening15.7WSDWatership down
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
115Chizhov Andrey0.80.810001000
227Latypov Sergey1.851.85975975
313Bazhenov Sergey2.142.14968968
49Dawidziuk Bazyli2.392.39962962
55Chubarov Evgeny2.62.6957957
63Zhokhov Dmitriy2.952.95949949
717Zimenko Georgiy3.743.74930930
818Dultsev Alexandr3.773.77929929
914Volodin Denis (F)4.14.1922922
924Belorusov Sergei4.14.1922922
111Kulkov Andrey4.464.46913913
1216Nikitin Sergey6.516.51864864
132Vinogradov Sergey7.077.07851851
1420Vertiprakhov Ilia8.178.17825825
1534Antonov Andrey8.358.35821821
1632Kuzminykh Dmitriy18.7518.75573573
1722Sokolov Pavel19.5619.56554554
1835Naydorf Mikhail21.2321.23514514
1911Leonov Nikolay24.4724.47486486
2028Fedorov Aleksey26.2526.25457457
214Snetkov Oleg26.326.3429429
2230Denisenko Artem28.3728.37400400
2329Fyodorov Aleksandr29.7629.76371371
2412Larikova Ekaterina31.4231.42343343
257Jagodzik Zbigniew3939314314
2610Stegalina Galina4343286286
278Dawidziuk Denis4444257257
286Aleksin Stanislav4545229229
2933Ule Inga4646200200
3025Oparina Maria5353171171
3123Tsyhonchik Sergey5757143143
3226Vertiprakhov Vladimir6464114114
3321Menyaylo Ivan65658686
3431Nasonova Diana77775757
3519Koryakin Dmitry254025402929
Checksum:4D59
Version 1 11.06.2016 04:14

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

19

13.06.2016morning15.6HNHHare and Hounds
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Jagodzik Zbigniew2146214610001000
230Denisenko Artem21562156987987
31Kulkov Andrey21722172965965
424Belorusov Sergei21792179956956
520Vertiprakhov Ilia22332233885885
635Naydorf Mikhail23272327760760
75Chubarov Evgeny23812381688688
713Bazhenov Sergey23812381688688
98Dawidziuk Denis23922392674674
1012Larikova Ekaterina24112411648648
1125Oparina Maria24182418639639
123Zhokhov Dmitriy24202420636636
1327Latypov Sergey24272427627627
144Snetkov Oleg24442444605605
1516Nikitin Sergey24532453593593
1617Zimenko Georgiy24592459585585
1734Antonov Andrey24982498533533
189Dawidziuk Bazyli25122512514514
1915Chizhov Andrey25212521486486
2032Kuzminykh Dmitriy25432543457457
2114Volodin Denis (F)25542554429429
2221Menyaylo Ivan26202620400400
2319Koryakin Dmitry26322632371371
242Vinogradov Sergey26592659343343
256Aleksin Stanislav29232923314314
2629Fyodorov Aleksandr29572957286286
2731Nasonova Diana30443044257257
2822Sokolov Pavel30843084229229
2910Stegalina Galina31493149200200
3026Vertiprakhov Vladimir32083208171171
3123Tsyhonchik Sergey32093209143143
3233Ule Inga33003300114114
3328Fedorov Aleksey360136018686
3411Leonov Nikolay365936595757
3518Dultsev Alexandr399639962929
Checksum:43CB
Version 1 13.06.2016 10:02

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

20

13.06.2016morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
130Denisenko Artem2210001000
219Koryakin Dmitry66965965
227Latypov Sergey66965965
424Belorusov Sergei1212912912
522Sokolov Pavel1313903903
631Nasonova Diana1414894894
713Bazhenov Sergey1515885885
814Volodin Denis (F)1919850850
96Aleksin Stanislav2626788788
1020Vertiprakhov Ilia2828770770
1134Antonov Andrey3838682682
1218Dultsev Alexandr4242647647
135Chubarov Evgeny4545620620
142Vinogradov Sergey4848594594
151Kulkov Andrey5050576576
1625Oparina Maria5252558558
1711Leonov Nikolay5454541541
189Dawidziuk Bazyli5757514514
1932Kuzminykh Dmitriy6666486486
2010Stegalina Galina6767457457
213Zhokhov Dmitriy7373429429
228Dawidziuk Denis8282400400
2329Fyodorov Aleksandr8585371371
2415Chizhov Andrey8686343343
257Jagodzik Zbigniew9696314314
2621Menyaylo Ivan9999286286
274Snetkov Oleg100100257257
2823Tsyhonchik Sergey101101229229
2935Naydorf Mikhail128128200200
3012Larikova Ekaterina140140171171
3117Zimenko Georgiy148148143143
3216Nikitin Sergey167167114114
3328Fedorov Aleksey1811818686
3426Vertiprakhov Vladimir1871875757
3533Ule Inga2102102929
Checksum:4674
Version 1 13.06.2016 10:02

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

21

13.06.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
117Zimenko Georgiy5.595.5910001000
230Denisenko Artem14.814.8960960
35Chubarov Evgeny17.5117.51948948
421Menyaylo Ivan18.0118.01946946
59Dawidziuk Bazyli24.424.4919919
63Zhokhov Dmitriy5252799799
722Sokolov Pavel6565743743
824Belorusov Sergei6666739739
828Fedorov Aleksey6666739739
1023Tsyhonchik Sergey8080678678
1119Koryakin Dmitry8686653653
1227Latypov Sergey9191631631
1312Larikova Ekaterina9393622622
1416Nikitin Sergey110110549549
152Vinogradov Sergey112112540540
1533Ule Inga112112540540
1718Dultsev Alexandr117117519519
1834Antonov Andrey118118514514
1910Stegalina Galina132132486486
2014Volodin Denis (F)140140457457
2111Leonov Nikolay142142429429
2213Bazhenov Sergey157157400400
2320Vertiprakhov Ilia160160371371
2426Vertiprakhov Vladimir173173343343
251Kulkov Andrey188188300300
2535Naydorf Mikhail188188300300
2725Oparina Maria203203243243
2729Fyodorov Aleksandr203203243243
2915Chizhov Andrey206206200200
3031Nasonova Diana238238171171
3132Kuzminykh Dmitriy264264143143
324Snetkov Oleg283283114114
338Dawidziuk Denis2892898686
346Aleksin Stanislav3873875757
357Jagodzik Zbigniew5945942929
Checksum:4403
Version 1 13.06.2016 10:14

up ↑

XXIth International Meeting of Balloonists

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

22

13.06.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
122Sokolov Pavel9.669.6610001000
229Fyodorov Aleksandr11.7811.78988988
334Antonov Andrey16.3516.35963963
43Zhokhov Dmitriy19.4419.44946946
527Latypov Sergey21.5321.53935935
611Leonov Nikolay23.323.3925925
721Menyaylo Ivan32.432.4875875
85Chubarov Evgeny45.6845.68802802
924Belorusov Sergei49.649.6780780
1017Zimenko Georgiy5151773773
1020Vertiprakhov Ilia5151773773
129Dawidziuk Bazyli7070668668
138Dawidziuk Denis8484591591
1430Denisenko Artem9191553553
1433Ule Inga9191553553
1613Bazhenov Sergey9393542542
174Snetkov Oleg9898514514
1816Nikitin Sergey101101486486
1918Dultsev Alexandr6363707250457CP R10.8 Столкновение с проводами
1915Chizhov Andrey103103457457
2132Kuzminykh Dmitriy122122429429
2235Naydorf Mikhail134134400400
2323Tsyhonchik Sergey136136371371
2425Oparina Maria143143343343
252Vinogradov Sergey145145314314
2631Nasonova Diana173173286286
2714Volodin Denis (F)175175257257
2826Vertiprakhov Vladimir187187229229
296Aleksin Stanislav198198200200
3010Stegalina Galina217217171171
3128Fedorov Aleksey220220143143
3212Larikova Ekaterina253253114114
3319Koryakin Dmitry2862868686
341Kulkov Andrey3213215757
357Jagodzik Zbigniew9359352929
Checksum:465A
Version 1 13.06.2016 11:08