Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » 2nd Women's World Hot Air Balloon Championship » Statistics
2nd Women's World Hot Air Balloon Championship
  • Dates: 04.07.2016 - 10.07.2016
  • Place: Lithuania / Birstonas
  • Event director: Lockyer Garry
  • Description:


Competition statistics



General information
Total AM PM
Flights321
Tasks1073

Rank Pilot Win
task
[1000 point]
11Scaife Nicola2
1225Prawicka-Linke Ewa2
24Herdewijn Ann1
2713Kloss Elise1
829Nasonova Diana1
930Vogel Nicole1
336White Cheri1
638Rakauskaite Daiva1


Rank Pilot Point
total lag average
11Scaife Nicola87130871
24Herdewijn Ann69921721699
336White Cheri66802033668
427Larikova Ekaterina64412272644
53Simonaviciute Agne64332280643
638Rakauskaite Daiva63852328639
72Kindermann-Schön Elisabeth63192394632
829Nasonova Diana63142399631
930Vogel Nicole62902423629
1041Suopyte Ieva61872526619
118Olsanova Marketa60932620609
1225Prawicka-Linke Ewa59422771594
1319Vevere Kristine59282785593
1423Choma Beata59022811590
1521Haarhuis Sanne58642849586
1624Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria56583055566
1716Kurahashi Tomoko55793134558
1815Becz Rita55513162555
1912Meinl Sylvia55363177554
2014Carl Astrid54743239547
2110Muir Lindsay54693244547
2240Sunaitiene Kristina53813332538
2339Vaituleviciute Migle53773336538
2431Haase Janet51273586513
256Kalousdian Aline Anuch49423771494
2632Kraus Anna47973916480
2713Kloss Elise47343979473
2837Magee Kimberly (Kim)47114002471
295Timmers Ann45424171454
3033Skelton Meg41074606411
3118Sue Akari40094704401
3242Naujaliene Rita36165097362
3320Skele Ieva35845129358
3417Shingo Rieko34175296342
359Madsen Nanna Emilie32215492322
3622Grikienyte Klokk Silvia32195494322
3726Oparina Maria30975616310
3828Ivanova Nataliia28795834288
3934Trillanes Elisa28695844287
4035Danley Myia22196494222
4111Hallett Chloe16047109160


Click on the checkbox - the backlight on the graphics
Click on Pilot - hide / show graphs
ATTENTION!
With a large number of participants, the drawing process can be lengthy.