Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » 3th Open Cup of Malakhovo » Results

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Competition results

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo
Subscribe to notifications
  • Date: 23.05.2014 - 25.05.2014
  • Place: Russian Federation / Tula
  • Event director: Chubarov Evgeny
  • Descriptions:

    Планируется 4 спортивных полёта.






Competition results

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

View: interactive | normal
Language: english | russian

Number of flights: 4
Number of tasks: 12
Play tracks:

RankPilot numberPilotTotal
18Kulkov Andrey10844
29Ratin Alexey8043
32Snetkov Oleg7203
41Volodin Denis (MO)7142
56Tomenchyuk Konstantin7085
67Oparina Maria6889
74Zhokhov Oleg6531
85Zhokhov Dmitriy5900
93Shevchenko Denis1135
1010Chubarov Evgeny732
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
18Kulkov Andrey1848
29Ratin Alexey1182
33Shevchenko Denis1135
41Volodin Denis (MO)1083
52Snetkov Oleg1000
66Tomenchyuk Konstantin860
710Chubarov Evgeny732
84Zhokhov Oleg700
95Zhokhov Dmitriy700
107Oparina Maria700
Task №1
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
18Kulkov Andrey965848
210Chubarov Evgeny1025632R9.3 предупреждение
32Snetkov Oleg923500500R11.5 касание земли II-го рода 2р.
44Zhokhov Oleg1034500100R11.4 касание земли I-го рода
53Shevchenko Denis1146500R9.5 предупреждение
66Tomenchyuk Konstantin1003460250R11.5 касание земли II-го рода
75Zhokhov Dmitriy1305400
89Ratin Alexey1371300
91Volodin Denis (MO)1583200
107Oparina Mariano res.100
Task №2
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
18Kulkov Andrey2081000
21Volodin Denis (MO)464883
39Ratin Alexey465882
43Shevchenko Denis1004635
57Oparina Maria1080600
62Snetkov Oleg1424500
76Tomenchyuk Konstantin1432400
85Zhokhov Dmitriy1763300
94Zhokhov Oleg4947200
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.100
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
18Kulkov Andrey1848
29Ratin Alexey1182
33Shevchenko Denis1135
41Volodin Denis (MO)1083
52Snetkov Oleg1000
66Tomenchyuk Konstantin860
710Chubarov Evgeny732
87Oparina Maria700
94Zhokhov Oleg700
105Zhokhov Dmitriy700
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
18Kulkov Andrey5150
29Ratin Alexey4466
37Oparina Maria3986
44Zhokhov Oleg3977
52Snetkov Oleg3823
66Tomenchyuk Konstantin3485
71Volodin Denis (MO)3150
85Zhokhov Dmitriy3100
93Shevchenko Denis0
1010Chubarov Evgeny0
Task №3
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
11Volodin Denis (MO)13311000
27Oparina Maria1273930
39Ratin Alexey1220866
44Zhokhov Oleg1219865
52Snetkov Oleg998600
66Tomenchyuk Konstantin783500
78Kulkov Andrey747400
85Zhokhov Dmitriy454300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.0
Task №4
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
15Zhokhov Dmitriy41000
28Kulkov Andrey13799
32Snetkov Oleg15729
46Tomenchyuk Konstantin20617
59Ratin Alexey21600
61Volodin Denis (MO)2445050R12.9 негравитационный сброс
74Zhokhov Oleg25400
87Oparina Maria64300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.0
Task №5
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
16Tomenchyuk Konstantin1941000
28Kulkov Andrey214951
34Zhokhov Oleg251862
42Snetkov Oleg287773
59Ratin Alexey358600
65Zhokhov Dmitriy558500
77Oparina Maria1068400
81Volodin Denis (MO)1606300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.0
Task №6
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
18Kulkov Andrey11651000
27Oparina Maria1175903
36Tomenchyuk Konstantin1190768
44Zhokhov Oleg1203650
51Volodin Denis (MO)1209600
62Snetkov Oleg1214500
79Ratin Alexey1242400
85Zhokhov Dmitriy1296300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.0
Task №7
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
18Kulkov Andrey101000
29Ratin Alexey101000
37Oparina Maria36726
42Snetkov Oleg47611
54Zhokhov Oleg48600
65Zhokhov Dmitriy70500
71Volodin Denis (MO)97400
86Tomenchyuk Konstantin816300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.0
Task №8
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
18Kulkov Andrey11000R6.11 предупреждение
29Ratin Alexey11000R6.11 предупреждение
37Oparina Maria0726
42Snetkov Oleg0611R6.11 предупреждение
54Zhokhov Oleg0600R6.11 предупреждение
65Zhokhov Dmitriy0500R6.11 предупреждение
71Volodin Denis (MO)0400R6.11 предупреждение
86Tomenchyuk Konstantin0300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
18Kulkov Andrey6998
29Ratin Alexey5648
32Snetkov Oleg4823
47Oparina Maria4686
54Zhokhov Oleg4677
66Tomenchyuk Konstantin4345
71Volodin Denis (MO)4233
85Zhokhov Dmitriy3800
93Shevchenko Denis1135
1010Chubarov Evgeny732
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
18Kulkov Andrey2000
26Tomenchyuk Konstantin1486
32Snetkov Oleg1387
47Oparina Maria1292
59Ratin Alexey1242
61Volodin Denis (MO)1198
74Zhokhov Oleg1055
85Zhokhov Dmitriy900
93Shevchenko Denis0
1010Chubarov Evgeny0
Task №9
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
18Kulkov Andrey31000
22Snetkov Oleg20987
39Ratin Alexey75942
46Tomenchyuk Konstantin88931
57Oparina Maria498600
61Volodin Denis (MO)669462
74Zhokhov Oleg739400
85Zhokhov Dmitriy1200300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.0
Task №10
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
18Kulkov Andrey62751000
21Volodin Denis (MO)3625736
37Oparina Maria3185692
44Zhokhov Oleg2805655
55Zhokhov Dmitriy2256600
66Tomenchyuk Konstantin1805555
72Snetkov Oleg1212400
89Ratin Alexey1083300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
18Kulkov Andrey8998
29Ratin Alexey6890
32Snetkov Oleg6210
47Oparina Maria5978
56Tomenchyuk Konstantin5831
64Zhokhov Oleg5732
71Volodin Denis (MO)5431
85Zhokhov Dmitriy4700
93Shevchenko Denis1135
1010Chubarov Evgeny732
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
18Kulkov Andrey1846
21Volodin Denis (MO)1712
39Ratin Alexey1300
46Tomenchyuk Konstantin1254
55Zhokhov Dmitriy1100
67Oparina Maria1015
72Snetkov Oleg999
84Zhokhov Oleg900
93Shevchenko Denis0
1010Chubarov Evgeny0
Task №11
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
19Ratin Alexey31000
28Kulkov Andrey8856
36Tomenchyuk Konstantin12754
41Volodin Denis (MO)14712
55Zhokhov Oleg33500
64Zhokhov Dmitriy17600
77Oparina Maria49400
82Snetkov Oleg0200
93Shevchenko Denisno res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.0
Task №12
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
11Volodin Denis (MO)11000
28Kulkov Andrey1990
32Snetkov Oleg4799
47Oparina Maria8615
54Zhokhov Oleg8600
66Tomenchyuk Konstantin16500
75Zhokhov Dmitriy0300
89Ratin Alexey0300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
18Kulkov Andrey10844
29Ratin Alexey8190
32Snetkov Oleg7209
41Volodin Denis (MO)7143
56Tomenchyuk Konstantin7085
67Oparina Maria6993
74Zhokhov Oleg6632
85Zhokhov Dmitriy5800
93Shevchenko Denis1135
1010Chubarov Evgeny732

Explanations to the table:
TOTAL - Event total
Intermediate total - cumulative result of completed flights
Flight №Х total - flight №Х result
Task №Х - task №Х result

Made with Flourish