Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » 3th Open Cup of Malakhovo » Results

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

23.05.2014 - 25.05.2014 Russian Federation, Tula




Results of competitions

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Tula, Russian Federation, 23.05.2014 - 25.05.2014
Event director: Chubarov Evgeny

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4
MDT
1
HNH
2
XDI
3
JDG
4
JDG
5
MDD
6
HWZ
7
LRN
8
HWZ
9
3DT
10
HWZ
11
HWZ
12
18Kulkov Andrey10844 848 1000 400 799 951 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 856 990
29Ratin Alexey8043 300 882 866 600 600 400 1000 1000 942 300 1000 300
32Snetkov Oleg7203 500 500 600 729 773 500 611 611 987 400 200 799
41Volodin Denis (MO)7142 200 883 1000 450 300 600 400 400 462 736 712 1000
56Tomenchyuk Konstantin7085 460 400 500 617 1000 768 300 300 931 555 754 500
67Oparina Maria6889 100 600 930 300 400 903 726 726 600 692 400 615
74Zhokhov Oleg6531 500 200 865 400 862 650 600 600 400 655 600 600
85Zhokhov Dmitriy5900 400 300 300 1000 500 300 500 500 300 600 500 300
93Shevchenko Denis1135 500 635 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1010Chubarov Evgeny732 632 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

up ↑

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

23.05.2014evening15.13MDTMinimum distance
Status: FinalEvent director: Chubarov Evgeny
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Kulkov Andrey965965848
210Chubarov Evgeny10251025632R9.3 предупреждение
32Snetkov Oleg923923500500R11.5 касание земли II-го рода 2р.
44Zhokhov Oleg10341034100500R11.4 касание земли I-го рода
53Shevchenko Denis11461146500R9.5 предупреждение
66Tomenchyuk Konstantin10031003250460R11.5 касание земли II-го рода
75Zhokhov Dmitriy13051305400
89Ratin Alexey13711371300
91Volodin Denis (MO)15831583200
107Oparina Mariano res.no res.100
Checksum:4440

up ↑

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

23.05.2014evening15.6HNHHare and Hounds
Status: FinalEvent director: Chubarov Evgeny
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Kulkov Andrey2082081000
21Volodin Denis (MO)464464883
39Ratin Alexey465465882
43Shevchenko Denis10041004635
57Oparina Maria10801080600
62Snetkov Oleg14241424500
76Tomenchyuk Konstantin14321432400
85Zhokhov Dmitriy17631763300
94Zhokhov Oleg49474947200
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.100
Checksum:5500

up ↑

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

24.05.2014morning15.17XDIMaximum distance
Status: FinalEvent director: Chubarov Evgeny
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Volodin Denis (MO)133113311000
27Oparina Maria12731273930
39Ratin Alexey12201220866
44Zhokhov Oleg12191219865
52Snetkov Oleg998998600
66Tomenchyuk Konstantin783783500
78Kulkov Andrey747747400
85Zhokhov Dmitriy454454300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.no res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.0
Checksum:5461

up ↑

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

24.05.2014morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Chubarov Evgeny
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Zhokhov Dmitriy441000
28Kulkov Andrey1313799
32Snetkov Oleg1515729
46Tomenchyuk Konstantin2020617
59Ratin Alexey2121600
61Volodin Denis (MO)242450450R12.9 негравитационный сброс
74Zhokhov Oleg2525400
87Oparina Maria6464300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.no res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.0
Checksum:4895

up ↑

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

24.05.2014morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Chubarov Evgeny
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Tomenchyuk Konstantin1941941000
28Kulkov Andrey214214951
34Zhokhov Oleg251251862
42Snetkov Oleg287287773
59Ratin Alexey358358600
65Zhokhov Dmitriy558558500
77Oparina Maria10681068400
81Volodin Denis (MO)16061606300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.no res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.0
Checksum:5386

up ↑

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

24.05.2014morning15.15MDDMinimum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Chubarov Evgeny
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Kulkov Andrey116511651000
27Oparina Maria11751175903
36Tomenchyuk Konstantin11901190768
44Zhokhov Oleg12031203650
51Volodin Denis (MO)12091209600
62Snetkov Oleg12141214500
79Ratin Alexey12421242400
85Zhokhov Dmitriy12961296300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.no res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.0
Checksum:5121

up ↑

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

24.05.2014morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Chubarov Evgeny
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Kulkov Andrey10101000
29Ratin Alexey10101000
37Oparina Maria3636726
42Snetkov Oleg4747611
54Zhokhov Oleg4848600
65Zhokhov Dmitriy7070500
71Volodin Denis (MO)9797400
86Tomenchyuk Konstantin816816300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.no res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.0
Checksum:5137

up ↑

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

24.05.2014morning15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Chubarov Evgeny
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Kulkov Andrey111000R6.11 предупреждение
29Ratin Alexey111000R6.11 предупреждение
37Oparina Maria00726
42Snetkov Oleg00611R6.11 предупреждение
54Zhokhov Oleg00600R6.11 предупреждение
65Zhokhov Dmitriy00500R6.11 предупреждение
71Volodin Denis (MO)00400R6.11 предупреждение
86Tomenchyuk Konstantin00300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.no res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.0
Checksum:5137

up ↑

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

24.05.2014evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Chubarov Evgeny
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Kulkov Andrey331000
22Snetkov Oleg2020987
39Ratin Alexey7575942
46Tomenchyuk Konstantin8888931
57Oparina Maria498498600
61Volodin Denis (MO)669669462
74Zhokhov Oleg739739400
85Zhokhov Dmitriy12001200300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.no res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.0
Checksum:5622

up ↑

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

24.05.2014evening15.203DT3D shape task
Status: FinalEvent director: Chubarov Evgeny
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Kulkov Andrey627562751000
21Volodin Denis (MO)36253625736
37Oparina Maria31853185692
44Zhokhov Oleg28052805655
55Zhokhov Dmitriy22562256600
66Tomenchyuk Konstantin18051805555
72Snetkov Oleg12121212400
89Ratin Alexey10831083300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.no res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.0
Checksum:4938

up ↑

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

25.05.2014morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Chubarov Evgeny
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Ratin Alexey331000
28Kulkov Andrey88856
36Tomenchyuk Konstantin1212754
41Volodin Denis (MO)1414712
55Zhokhov Oleg3333500
64Zhokhov Dmitriy1717600
77Oparina Maria4949400
82Snetkov Oleg00200
93Shevchenko Denisno res.no res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.0
Checksum:5022

up ↑

3th Open Cup of Malakhovo

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

25.05.2014morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Chubarov Evgeny
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Volodin Denis (MO)111000
28Kulkov Andrey11990
32Snetkov Oleg44799
47Oparina Maria88615
54Zhokhov Oleg88600
66Tomenchyuk Konstantin1616500
75Zhokhov Dmitriy00300
89Ratin Alexey00300
93Shevchenko Denisno res.no res.0
1010Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.0
Checksum:5104