Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood" » Results

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

28.09.2013 - 02.10.2013 Ukraine, Feodosiya


Choose Competition:
» XVIІ Международный фестиваль воздухоплавания "Воздушное Братство"
» Кубок Европы «Феодосия - Воздушное Братство-2013»
» Кубок «Бегущая по волнам»
» Чемпионат Украины по воздухоплавательному спорту

Results of competitions

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Feodosiya, Ukraine, 28.09.2013 - 02.10.2013
Event director:

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4
FIN
1
JDG
2
JDG
3
ANG
4
FIN
5
JDG
6
MDD
7
PDG
8
JDG
9
JDG
10
JDG
11
3DT
12
CRT
13
16Shhenyavskij Valentin9851 645 841 1000 500 930 300 650 987 911 881 956 700 550
21Savchuk Roman9731 787 692 621 500 960 550 946 969 906 500 817 500 983
32Denisenko Artem9627 450 629 627 500 951 777 850 1000 1000 998 550 500 795
49Volodin Denis (F)8829 584 873 784 500 150 350 1000 500 608 962 933 835 750
515Belorusov Sergei8687 972 450 615 500 172 965 922 751 550 400 1000 500 890
67Naymilov Igor8477 895 861 773 500 300 250 650 907 500 250 918 773 900
717Stepanov Nikolaj8352 1000 350 500 500 274 892 650 823 250 628 935 1000 550
810Galinskiy Andrey8197 550 500 617 500 933 1000 150 450 759 831 400 957 550
913Kostyuk Evgenij7993 905 793 842 500 940 869 650 175 150 969 150 500 550
1014Belorusova Kseniya7714 350 1000 350 500 322 715 650 886 889 552 450 500 550
1118Tiselskij Valentin7588 400 645 867 500 963 175 550 350 581 550 957 500 550
123Yaschurinskij Vladimir7260 672 400 400 500 400 450 650 924 400 300 906 708 550
1316Moskalenko Dmitry7218 50 923 300 500 1000 808 650 175 808 654 300 500 550
1419Gardashnik Igor7186 300 200 200 500 983 819 650 400 300 1000 350 934 550
1512Demchuk Maksim6374 450 250 250 500 200 500 650 648 661 350 865 500 550
168Shelyakina Natalia6194 200 550 450 500 550 596 650 550 450 100 300 500 798
175Nikolaieva Iryna5048 -50 300 550 500 598 400 650 300 350 150 250 500 550
1811Zmushko Aleksandr3900 250 100 100 500 150 175 650 175 150 450 150 500 550
194Yacenko Oleg3082 657 150 150 500 0 0 0 175 150 100 150 500 550
2020Zhukova Yekaterina0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Checksum:8667486765395000983974322026994876484865329530666757

up ↑

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

29.09.2013morning15.4FINFly in
Status: OfficialEvent director:
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
117Stepanov Nikolaj4.444.441000
215Belorusov Sergei6.816.81972
313Kostyuk Evgenij12.5312.53905
47Naymilov Igor13.4313.43895
51Savchuk Roman22.6322.63787
63Yaschurinskij Vladimir32.4532.45672
74Yacenko Oleg33.733.7657
86Shhenyavskij Valentin34.7334.73645
99Volodin Denis (F)39.9739.97584
1010Galinskiy Andrey42.8342.83550
1112Demchuk Maksim51.1151.11450
112Denisenko Artem444450450R8.11.1 Late Entry
1318Tiselskij Valentin65.265.2400
1414Belorusova Kseniya65.465.4350
1519Gardashnik Igor77.677.6300
1611Zmushko Aleksandr95.395.3250
178Shelyakina Natalia172172200
1816Moskalenko Dmitry6526525050R6.10.2 LGR improper Attachment, R6.10.1 LGR turned on in flight
1920Zhukova Yekaterinano st.no st.0Did not fly
205Nikolaieva Iryna371371200-50R11.4 Ground Contact solid
Checksum:8667
Version 1

up ↑

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

29.09.2013morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director:
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Belorusova Kseniya39.7239.721000
216Moskalenko Dmitry85.0185.01923
39Volodin Denis (F)115115873
47Naymilov Igor122122861
56Shhenyavskij Valentin134134841
613Kostyuk Evgenij162162793
71Savchuk Roman222222692
818Tiselskij Valentin250250645
92Denisenko Artem259259629
108Shelyakina Natalia306306550
1110Galinskiy Andrey324324500
1215Belorusov Sergei332332450
133Yaschurinskij Vladimir336336400
1417Stepanov Nikolaj369369350
155Nikolaieva Iryna452452300
1612Demchuk Maksim928928250
1719Gardashnik Igor11921192200
184Yacenko Oleg22702270150
1911Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.100R6.13.2 No Trackpoints Available
2020Zhukova Yekaterinano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:4867
Version 1

up ↑

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

29.09.2013morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director:
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Shhenyavskij Valentin6596591000
218Tiselskij Valentin849849867
313Kostyuk Evgenij884884842
49Volodin Denis (F)967967784
57Naymilov Igor982982773
62Denisenko Artem11901190627
71Savchuk Roman11991199621
810Galinskiy Andrey12051205617
915Belorusov Sergei12081208615
105Nikolaieva Iryna13001300550
1117Stepanov Nikolaj14071407500
128Shelyakina Natalia14161416450
133Yaschurinskij Vladimir14511451400
1414Belorusova Kseniya14721472350
1516Moskalenko Dmitry22432243300
1612Demchuk Maksim23532353250
1719Gardashnik Igor39253925200
184Yacenko Oleg41824182150
1911Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.100R6.13.2 No Trackpoints Available
2020Zhukova Yekaterinano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:6539
Version 1

up ↑

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

29.09.2013morning15.19ANGAngle
Status: OfficialEvent director:
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
115Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.500
114Belorusova Kseniyano res.no res.500
113Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.500
112Demchuk Maksimno res.no res.500R6.11.1 FRF Not realistic estimated result
12Denisenko Artemno res.no res.500
110Galinskiy Andreyno res.no res.500
119Gardashnik Igorno res.no res.500
116Moskalenko Dmitryno res.no res.500R6.11.1 FRF not filled out, R3.10.2 Some numbers on retrieve vehicle
17Naymilov Igorno res.no res.500
15Nikolaieva Irynano res.no res.500R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out
11Savchuk Romanno res.no res.500
16Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.no res.500
18Shelyakina Nataliano res.no res.500R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out
117Stepanov Nikolajno res.no res.500
118Tiselskij Valentinno res.no res.500R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out
19Volodin Denis (F)no res.no res.500R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out
13Yaschurinskij Vladimirno res.no res.500R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out
14Yacenko Olegno res.no res.500R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out
111Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.500
2020Zhukova Yekaterinano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:5000
Version 1

up ↑

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

29.09.2013evening15.4FINFly in
Status: OfficialEvent director:
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
116Moskalenko Dmitry0.80.81000
219Gardashnik Igor26.2126.21983
318Tiselskij Valentin55.7255.72963
41Savchuk Roman59.8659.86960
52Denisenko Artem73.2673.26951
613Kostyuk Evgenij90.890.8940
710Galinskiy Andrey99.9599.95933
86Shhenyavskij Valentin105105930
95Nikolaieva Iryna599599598
108Shelyakina Natalia671671550
113Yaschurinskij Vladimir797797400
1214Belorusova Kseniya767767178322R13.3.5 T/O 8.9% less 2000m from GL/TGT
137Naymilov Igor918918300
1417Stepanov Nikolaj789789176274R13.3.5 T/O 8.8% less 2000m from GL/TGT
1512Demchuk Maksim10511051200
1615Belorusov Sergei843843178172R13.3.5 T/O 8.9% less 2000m from GL/TGT
179Volodin Denis (F)977977100150R13.3.5 T/O 13.7% less 2000m from GL/TGT
1711Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.150R6.13.2 No Trackpoints Available
194Yacenko Olegno st.no st.0Did not fly
1920Zhukova Yekaterinano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:9839
Version 1

up ↑

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

29.09.2013evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director:
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
110Galinskiy Andrey26261000
215Belorusov Sergei3535965
317Stepanov Nikolaj5454892
413Kostyuk Evgenij6060869
519Gardashnik Igor7373819
616Moskalenko Dmitry7676808
72Denisenko Artem8484777
814Belorusova Kseniya100100715
98Shelyakina Natalia131131596
101Savchuk Roman143143550
1112Demchuk Maksim159159500
123Yaschurinskij Vladimir188188450
135Nikolaieva Iryna319319400
149Volodin Denis (F)428428350
156Shhenyavskij Valentin561561300
167Naymilov Igor10551055250
1718Tiselskij Valentinno res.no res.175R6.13.2 No Trackpoints Available
1711Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.175R6.13.2 No Trackpoints Available
194Yacenko Olegno st.no st.0Did not fly
1920Zhukova Yekaterinano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:7432
Version 1

up ↑

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

29.09.2013evening15.15MDDMinimum distance double drop
Status: OfficialEvent director:
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Volodin Denis (F)17.117.11000
21Savchuk Roman42.4542.45946
315Belorusov Sergei53.8653.86922
42Denisenko Artem87.587.5850
514Belorusova Kseniyano res.no res.650Not in Scoring Area(s)
513Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.650Not in Scoring Area(s)
512Demchuk Maksimno res.no res.650Not in Scoring Area(s)
519Gardashnik Igorno res.no res.650Not in Scoring Area(s)
516Moskalenko Dmitryno res.no res.650Not in Scoring Area(s)
57Naymilov Igorno res.no res.650Not in Scoring Area(s)
55Nikolaieva Irynano res.no res.650Not in Scoring Area(s)
56Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.no res.650Not in Scoring Area(s)
58Shelyakina Nataliano res.no res.650Not in Scoring Area(s)
517Stepanov Nikolajno res.no res.650Not in Scoring Area(s)
53Yaschurinskij Vladimirno res.no res.650Not in Scoring Area(s)
511Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.650Not in Scoring Area(s)
1718Tiselskij Valentinno res.no res.100550R3.10.3 Vehicle within MMA
1810Galinskiy Andreyno res.no res.500150R11.5 Ground Contact within MMA solid
194Yacenko Olegno st.no st.0Did not fly
1920Zhukova Yekaterinano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:2026
Version 1

up ↑

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

30.09.2013morning15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director:
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Denisenko Artem991000
26Shhenyavskij Valentin1717987
31Savchuk Roman2828969
43Yaschurinskij Vladimir5656924
57Naymilov Igor363650907R6.10.2 LGR turn on in flight, R6.10.2 LGR improper attachment
614Belorusova Kseniya8080886
717Stepanov Nikolaj119119823
815Belorusov Sergei164164751
912Demchuk Maksim228228648
108Shelyakina Natalia289289550
119Volodin Denis (F)293293500
1210Galinskiy Andrey298298450
1319Gardashnik Igor363363400
1418Tiselskij Valentin466466350
155Nikolaieva Iryna741741300
1613Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.175R6.13.2 No Trackpoints Available
1616Moskalenko Dmitryno res.no res.175R12.3.7 No Declaration
164Yacenko Olegno res.no res.175R10.9.3 Not Solo
1611Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.175R6.13.2 No Trackpoints Available
2020Zhukova Yekaterinano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:9948
Version 2

up ↑

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

30.09.2013morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director:
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Denisenko Artem17171000
26Shhenyavskij Valentin3737911
31Savchuk Roman3838906
414Belorusova Kseniya4242889
516Moskalenko Dmitry6060808
610Galinskiy Andrey7171759
712Demchuk Maksim9393661
89Volodin Denis (F)105105608
918Tiselskij Valentin111111581
1015Belorusov Sergei118118550
117Naymilov Igor141141500
128Shelyakina Natalia145145450
133Yaschurinskij Vladimir263263400
145Nikolaieva Iryna338338350
1519Gardashnik Igor367367300
1617Stepanov Nikolaj594594250
1713Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.150R6.13.2 No Trackpoints Available
174Yacenko Olegno res.no res.150R10.9.3 Not Solo
1711Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.150R6.13.2 No Trackpoints Available
2020Zhukova Yekaterinano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:7648
Version 1

up ↑

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

30.09.2013morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director:
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
119Gardashnik Igor2.72.71000
22Denisenko Artem2.932.93998
313Kostyuk Evgenij6.876.87969
49Volodin Denis (F)7.827.82962
56Shhenyavskij Valentin18.9118.91881
610Galinskiy Andrey25.6925.69831
716Moskalenko Dmitry49.8849.88654
817Stepanov Nikolaj53.3953.39628
914Belorusova Kseniya63.7563.75552
1018Tiselskij Valentin64.0664.06550
111Savchuk Roman69.569.5500
1211Zmushko Aleksandr77.2577.25450
1315Belorusov Sergei90.5290.52400
1412Demchuk Maksim154154350
153Yaschurinskij Vladimir185185300
167Naymilov Igor218218250
175Nikolaieva Iryna383383150
188Shelyakina Natalia298298100100R3.10.1 Crew within MMA
184Yacenko Olegno res.no res.100R10.9.3 Not Solo
2020Zhukova Yekaterinano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:4865
Version 1

up ↑

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

30.09.2013morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director:
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
115Belorusov Sergei14.7614.761000
218Tiselskij Valentin29.9429.94957
36Shhenyavskij Valentin30.1830.18956
417Stepanov Nikolaj37.6237.62935
59Volodin Denis (F)38.0938.09933
67Naymilov Igor43.543.5918
73Yaschurinskij Vladimir47.5247.52906
812Demchuk Maksim61.8861.88865
91Savchuk Roman78.678.6817
102Denisenko Artem172172550
1114Belorusova Kseniya275275450
1210Galinskiy Andrey280280400
1319Gardashnik Igor339339350
1416Moskalenko Dmitry179179200300R11.4 Ground Contact solid
148Shelyakina Natalia443443300
165Nikolaieva Iryna22012201250
1713Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.150R6.13.2 No Trackpoints Available
174Yacenko Olegno res.no res.150R10.9.3 Not Solo
1711Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.150R6.13.2 No Trackpoints Available
2020Zhukova Yekaterinano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:3295
Version 2

up ↑

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

30.09.2013morning15.203DT3D shape task
Status: OfficialEvent director:
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
117Stepanov Nikolaj157615761000
210Galinskiy Andrey13801380957
319Gardashnik Igor12721272934
49Volodin Denis (F)814814835
57Naymilov Igor530530773
63Yaschurinskij Vladimir233233708
76Shhenyavskij Valentin194194700
815Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.500
814Belorusova Kseniyano res.no res.500
813Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.500R6.13.2 No Trackpoints Available
812Demchuk Maksimno res.no res.500
82Denisenko Artemno res.no res.500
816Moskalenko Dmitryno res.no res.500
85Nikolaieva Irynano res.no res.500
81Savchuk Romanno res.no res.500R6.10.3 LGR Not Turned Off
88Shelyakina Nataliano res.no res.500
818Tiselskij Valentinno res.no res.500
84Yacenko Olegno res.no res.500R10.9.3 Not Solo
811Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.500R6.13.2 No Trackpoints Available
2020Zhukova Yekaterinano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:3066
Version 1

up ↑

XVII International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

30.09.2013evening15.9CRTCalculated rate of approach task
Status: OfficialEvent director:
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Savchuk Roman6.786.78983
27Naymilov Igor1.271.27100900R11.5 Ground Contact light within MMA
315Belorusov Sergei37.4637.46890
48Shelyakina Natalia22200798R3.10.3 Vehicle within MMA
52Denisenko Artem69.0569.05795
69Volodin Denis (F)83.8583.85750
714Belorusova Kseniyano res.no res.550Not in Scoring Area(s)
713Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.550Not in Scoring Area(s)
712Demchuk Maksimno res.no res.550Not in Scoring Area(s)
710Galinskiy Andreyno res.no res.550Not in Scoring Area(s)
719Gardashnik Igorno res.no res.550Not in Scoring Area(s)
716Moskalenko Dmitryno res.no res.550Not in Scoring Area(s)
75Nikolaieva Irynano res.no res.550Not in Scoring Area(s)
76Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.no res.550Not in Scoring Area(s)
717Stepanov Nikolajno res.no res.550Not in Scoring Area(s)
718Tiselskij Valentinno res.no res.550Not in Scoring Area(s)
73Yaschurinskij Vladimirno res.no res.550Not in Scoring Area(s)
74Yacenko Olegno res.no res.550Not in Scoring Area(s)
711Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.550Not in Scoring Area(s)
2020Zhukova Yekaterinano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:6757
Version 2