Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood" » Results

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Competition results

XV International Ballooning Festival
Subscribe to notifications
  • Date: 03.09.2011 - 08.09.2011
    Finish
  • Place: Ukraine / Feodosiya
  • Event director: Lobashov Igor
  • Subevent:
    » Кубок «Бегущая по волнам»
  • Descriptions:



Choose Competition:
» XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"
» Кубок «Бегущая по волнам»

Made with Flourish

Competition results

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

View: interactive | normal
Language: english | russian

Number of flights: 5
Number of tasks: 12
RankPilot numberPilotTotal
17Naymilov Igor9578
28Chizhov Andrey8594
316Volodin Denis (F)8414
415Larikova Ekaterina8271
54Klimenko Vladislav7898
62Shapurova Tatyana7138
73Shhenyavskij Valentin7110
85Nikolaieva Iryna6416
914Shelyakin Maksim6210
1012Gardashnik Igor6161
119Zmushko Aleksandr6116
1211Tiselskij Valentin5535
1313Kostyuk Evgenij5263
1410Belorusova Kseniya5112
151Stefanovich 1438
166Gorobets Victor0
Task №1
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
15Nikolaieva Iryna4471000
214Shelyakin Maksim448996
316Volodin Denis (F)453977
47Naymilov Igor464935
54Klimenko Vladislav471908
68Chizhov Andrey471908
72Shapurova Tatyana476889
815Larikova Ekaterina561563
93Shhenyavskij Valentin616500
109Zmushko Aleksandrno res.3446.13 Logger not turned ON
1113Kostyuk Evgenijno res.3446. Logger handling
1212Gardashnik Igorno res.3446.13 Logger not turned ON
1311Tiselskij Valentinno res.3446.13 Logger not turned ON
1410Belorusova Kseniyano st.0
151Stefanovich no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.0
Task №2
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
14Klimenko Vladislav111000
215Larikova Ekaterina113950
37Naymilov Igor349834
43Shhenyavskij Valentin419800Warning II.25 - Map coord.
52Shapurova Tatyana499761
68Chizhov Andrey648688
79Zmushko Aleksandrno res.488
814Shelyakin Maksimno res.48812. No declaration
95Nikolaieva Irynano res.48813.3.4.1 Distance limits
1012Gardashnik Igorno res.488Varning - II.25 Map coord.
1113Kostyuk Evgenijno res.48812.3 Wrong declaration
1216Volodin Denis (F)no res.48812.3 Wrong declaration
1311Tiselskij Valentinno res.488
1410Belorusova Kseniyano st.0
151Stefanovich no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.0
Task №3
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
17Naymilov Igor2101000
24Klimenko Vladislav450938
39Zmushko Aleksandrno res.738
42Shapurova Tatyanano res.738
55Nikolaieva Irynano res.738
614Shelyakin Maksimno res.738
73Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.738
88Chizhov Andreyno res.738
913Kostyuk Evgenijno res.738
1012Gardashnik Igorno res.738
1111Tiselskij Valentinno res.738
1216Volodin Denis (F)no res.738
1315Larikova Ekaterinano res.738
1410Belorusova Kseniyano st.0
151Stefanovich no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
14Klimenko Vladislav2846
27Naymilov Igor2769
32Shapurova Tatyana2388
48Chizhov Andrey2334
515Larikova Ekaterina2251
65Nikolaieva Iryna2226
714Shelyakin Maksim2222
816Volodin Denis (F)2203
93Shhenyavskij Valentin2038
1011Tiselskij Valentin1570
1113Kostyuk Evgenij1570
129Zmushko Aleksandr1570
1312Gardashnik Igor1570
146Gorobets Victor0
1510Belorusova Kseniya0
161Stefanovich 0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
14Klimenko Vladislav2846
27Naymilov Igor2769
32Shapurova Tatyana2388
48Chizhov Andrey2334
515Larikova Ekaterina2251
65Nikolaieva Iryna2226
714Shelyakin Maksim2222
816Volodin Denis (F)2203
93Shhenyavskij Valentin2038
1012Gardashnik Igor1570
119Zmushko Aleksandr1570
1211Tiselskij Valentin1570
1313Kostyuk Evgenij1570
1410Belorusova Kseniya0
151Stefanovich 0
166Gorobets Victor0
Task №4
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
14Klimenko Vladislav91601000
27Naymilov Igor5480701
38Chizhov Andrey4570627
414Shelyakin Maksim4470619
59Zmushko Aleksandr4410614
611Tiselskij Valentin4220599
716Volodin Denis (F)4220599
83Shhenyavskij Valentin3780532
92Shapurova Tatyana3780532
1015Larikova Ekaterina3310438
1113Kostyuk Evgenij2920375
1210Belorusova Kseniya2600312
135Nikolaieva Iryna2380250
1412Gardashnik Igor2330188Warning - 6. Logger handling
151Stefanovich no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.0
Task №5
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
12Shapurova Tatyanano res.500
23Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.500
34Klimenko Vladislavno res.500
45Nikolaieva Irynano res.500
57Naymilov Igorno res.500
68Chizhov Andreyno res.500
79Zmushko Aleksandrno res.500
810Belorusova Kseniyano res.500
911Tiselskij Valentinno res.500
1012Gardashnik Igorno res.500
1113Kostyuk Evgenijno res.500
1214Shelyakin Maksimno res.500
1315Larikova Ekaterinano res.500
1416Volodin Denis (F)no res.500
151Stefanovich no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
14Klimenko Vladislav1500
27Naymilov Igor1201
38Chizhov Andrey1127
414Shelyakin Maksim1119
59Zmushko Aleksandr1114
611Tiselskij Valentin1099
716Volodin Denis (F)1099
83Shhenyavskij Valentin1032
92Shapurova Tatyana1032
1015Larikova Ekaterina938
1113Kostyuk Evgenij875
1210Belorusova Kseniya812
135Nikolaieva Iryna750
1412Gardashnik Igor688
151Stefanovich 0
166Gorobets Victor0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
14Klimenko Vladislav4346
27Naymilov Igor3970
38Chizhov Andrey3461
42Shapurova Tatyana3420
514Shelyakin Maksim3341
616Volodin Denis (F)3302
715Larikova Ekaterina3189
83Shhenyavskij Valentin3070
95Nikolaieva Iryna2976
109Zmushko Aleksandr2684
1111Tiselskij Valentin2669
1213Kostyuk Evgenij2445
1312Gardashnik Igor2258
1410Belorusova Kseniya812
151Stefanovich 0
166Gorobets Victor0
Task №6
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
17Naymilov Igor7.571000
216Volodin Denis (F)9.951000
312Gardashnik Igor11.62999
43Shhenyavskij Valentin49.38991
515Larikova Ekaterina271945
68Chizhov Andrey311937
714Shelyakin Maksim1640662
89Zmushko Aleksandr2118563
911Tiselskij Valentin2402500
1013Kostyuk Evgenij3312438
115Nikolaieva Iryna4004312
124Klimenko Vladislav3972275100II.17 Logger handling
1310Belorusova Kseniya6195250
142Shapurova Tatyana6526188
151Stefanovich no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.0
Task №7
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
17Naymilov Igor103.561000
212Gardashnik Igor89.42948
315Larikova Ekaterina21.16698
42Shapurova Tatyana18.12687
516Volodin Denis (F)13.44670
613Kostyuk Evgenij10.62660
78Chizhov Andrey1.18625
89Zmushko Aleksandrno res.425point B out of scoring
95Nikolaieva Irynano res.425point C out of scoring
1014Shelyakin Maksimno res.425point D not definded
113Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.425point C out of scoring
1210Belorusova Kseniyano res.425point A not definded
1311Tiselskij Valentinno res.425point A not definded
144Klimenko Vladislavno res.425point A not definded
151Stefanovich no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.0
Task №8
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
110Belorusova Kseniya41371000
22Shapurova Tatyana1794747
316Volodin Denis (F)1015663
48Chizhov Andrey517609
515Larikova Ekaterina278583
65Nikolaieva Iryna214576
73Shhenyavskij Valentin107564
812Gardashnik Igor94563
97Naymilov Igor61500
109Zmushko Aleksandrno res.313point A not definded
1113Kostyuk Evgenijno res.313point A not definded
1214Shelyakin Maksimno res.313point A not definded
1311Tiselskij Valentinno res.313point A not definded
144Klimenko Vladislavno res.313point A not definded
151Stefanovich no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
112Gardashnik Igor2510
27Naymilov Igor2500
316Volodin Denis (F)2333
415Larikova Ekaterina2226
58Chizhov Andrey2171
63Shhenyavskij Valentin1980
710Belorusova Kseniya1675
82Shapurova Tatyana1622
913Kostyuk Evgenij1411
1014Shelyakin Maksim1400
115Nikolaieva Iryna1313
129Zmushko Aleksandr1301
1311Tiselskij Valentin1238
144Klimenko Vladislav1013
156Gorobets Victor0
161Stefanovich 0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
17Naymilov Igor6470
216Volodin Denis (F)5635
38Chizhov Andrey5632
415Larikova Ekaterina5415
54Klimenko Vladislav5359
63Shhenyavskij Valentin5050
72Shapurova Tatyana5042
812Gardashnik Igor4768
914Shelyakin Maksim4741
105Nikolaieva Iryna4289
119Zmushko Aleksandr3985
1211Tiselskij Valentin3907
1313Kostyuk Evgenij3856
1410Belorusova Kseniya2487
151Stefanovich 0
166Gorobets Victor0
Task №9
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
17Naymilov Igor2530970
215Larikova Ekaterina1924841
316Volodin Denis (F)1805816
48Chizhov Andrey1750804
59Zmushko Aleksandr1230693
610Belorusova Kseniya1190685
713Kostyuk Evgenij617563
814Shelyakin Maksim26725005009.11 Launch Period
92Shapurova Tatyanano res.36212.17.3 Scoring period
103Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.36212.17.3 Scoring period
114Klimenko Vladislavno res.36212.17.3 Scoring period
125Nikolaieva Irynano res.36212.17.3 Scoring period
1312Gardashnik Igorno res.36212.17.3 Scoring period
1411Tiselskij Valentinno res.362Out of scoring areas
151Stefanovich no res.010009.11 Lounch period. Logger OFF
166Gorobets Victorno st.0
Task №10
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
11Stefanovich no res.500
22Shapurova Tatyanano res.500
33Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.500
44Klimenko Vladislavno res.500
55Nikolaieva Irynano res.500
67Naymilov Igorno res.500
79Zmushko Aleksandrno res.500
810Belorusova Kseniyano res.500
911Tiselskij Valentinno res.500
1012Gardashnik Igorno res.500
1113Kostyuk Evgenijno res.500
1214Shelyakin Maksimno res.500
1315Larikova Ekaterinano res.500
1416Volodin Denis (F)no res.500
158Chizhov Andreyno res.40010010.11 Driving (>100 km/h)
166Gorobets Victorno st.0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
17Naymilov Igor1470
215Larikova Ekaterina1341
316Volodin Denis (F)1316
48Chizhov Andrey1204
59Zmushko Aleksandr1193
610Belorusova Kseniya1185
713Kostyuk Evgenij1063
814Shelyakin Maksim1000
911Tiselskij Valentin862
104Klimenko Vladislav862
112Shapurova Tatyana862
125Nikolaieva Iryna862
133Shhenyavskij Valentin862
1412Gardashnik Igor862
151Stefanovich 500
166Gorobets Victor0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
17Naymilov Igor7940
216Volodin Denis (F)6951
38Chizhov Andrey6836
415Larikova Ekaterina6756
54Klimenko Vladislav6221
63Shhenyavskij Valentin5912
72Shapurova Tatyana5904
814Shelyakin Maksim5741
912Gardashnik Igor5630
109Zmushko Aleksandr5178
115Nikolaieva Iryna5151
1213Kostyuk Evgenij4919
1311Tiselskij Valentin4769
1410Belorusova Kseniya3672
151Stefanovich 500
166Gorobets Victor0
Task №11
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
17Naymilov Igor231000
23Shhenyavskij Valentin37979
315Larikova Ekaterina94892
42Shapurova Tatyana116859
58Chizhov Andrey133833
65Nikolaieva Iryna137827
74Klimenko Vladislav196737
816Volodin Denis (F)311563
910Belorusova Kseniya469500
109Zmushko Aleksandr592438
111Stefanovich 769375
1212Gardashnik Igor786312
1314Shelyakin Maksim881250
1411Tiselskij Valentin985188
1513Kostyuk Evgenij1135125
166Gorobets Victorno st.0
Task №12
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
110Belorusova Kseniya110940
24Klimenko Vladislav110940
38Chizhov Andrey120925
416Volodin Denis (F)709001003.10.3 Vehicle on MMA
57Naymilov Igor310638
615Larikova Ekaterina320623
711Tiselskij Valentin350578
81Stefanovich 360563
99Zmushko Aleksandr460500
105Nikolaieva Iryna490438
112Shapurova Tatyana590375
1214Shelyakin Maksimno res.219
1313Kostyuk Evgenijno res.219
1412Gardashnik Igorno res.219
153Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.219
166Gorobets Victorno st.0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
18Chizhov Andrey1758
24Klimenko Vladislav1677
37Naymilov Igor1638
415Larikova Ekaterina1515
516Volodin Denis (F)1463
610Belorusova Kseniya1440
75Nikolaieva Iryna1265
82Shapurova Tatyana1234
93Shhenyavskij Valentin1198
101Stefanovich 938
119Zmushko Aleksandr938
1211Tiselskij Valentin766
1312Gardashnik Igor531
1414Shelyakin Maksim469
1513Kostyuk Evgenij344
166Gorobets Victor0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
17Naymilov Igor9578
28Chizhov Andrey8594
316Volodin Denis (F)8414
415Larikova Ekaterina8271
54Klimenko Vladislav7898
62Shapurova Tatyana7138
73Shhenyavskij Valentin7110
85Nikolaieva Iryna6416
914Shelyakin Maksim6210
1012Gardashnik Igor6161
119Zmushko Aleksandr6116
1211Tiselskij Valentin5535
1313Kostyuk Evgenij5263
1410Belorusova Kseniya5112
151Stefanovich 1438
166Gorobets Victor0

Explanations to the table:
TOTAL - Event total
Intermediate total - cumulative result of completed flights
Flight №Х total - flight №Х result
Task №Х - task №Х result