Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood" » Results

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

03.09.2011 - 08.09.2011 Ukraine, Feodosiya


Choose Competition:
» XV Международный фестиваль воздухоплавания "Воздушное братство"
» Кубок «Бегущая по волнам»

Results of competitions

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Feodosiya, Ukraine, 03.09.2011 - 08.09.2011
Event director: Lobashov Igor

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4Flight №5
RTA
1
PDG
2
JDG
3
XDD
4
GBM
5
HWZ
6
ELB
7
LRN
8
XDD
9
XDD
10
HWZ
11
JDG
12
17Naymilov Igor9578 935 834 1000 701 500 1000 1000 500 970 500 1000 638
28Chizhov Andrey8594 908 688 738 627 500 937 625 609 804 400 833 925
316Volodin Denis (F)8414 977 488 738 599 500 1000 670 663 816 500 563 900
415Larikova Ekaterina8271 563 950 738 438 500 945 698 583 841 500 892 623
54Klimenko Vladislav7898 908 1000 938 1000 500 275 425 313 362 500 737 940
62Shapurova Tatyana7138 889 761 738 532 500 188 687 747 362 500 859 375
73Shhenyavskij Valentin7110 500 800 738 532 500 991 425 564 362 500 979 219
85Nikolaieva Iryna6416 1000 488 738 250 500 312 425 576 362 500 827 438
914Shelyakin Maksim6210 996 488 738 619 500 662 425 313 500 500 250 219
1012Gardashnik Igor6161 344 488 738 188 500 999 948 563 362 500 312 219
119Zmushko Aleksandr6116 344 488 738 614 500 563 425 313 693 500 438 500
1211Tiselskij Valentin5535 344 488 738 599 500 500 425 313 362 500 188 578
1313Kostyuk Evgenij5263 344 488 738 375 500 438 660 313 563 500 125 219
1410Belorusova Kseniya5112 0 0 0 312 500 250 425 1000 685 500 500 940
151Stefanovich 1438 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 500 375 563
166Gorobets Victor0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Checksum:35741B6A6158FDFBFBF4624931F003CE374DFAC809CC1A8A

up ↑

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

04.09.2011morning15.10RTARace to an area
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Nikolaieva Iryna4474471000
214Shelyakin Maksim448448996
316Volodin Denis (F)453453977
47Naymilov Igor464464935
54Klimenko Vladislav471471908
68Chizhov Andrey471471908
72Shapurova Tatyana476476889
815Larikova Ekaterina561561563
93Shhenyavskij Valentin616616500
109Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.3446.13 Logger not turned ON
1113Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.3446. Logger handling
1212Gardashnik Igorno res.no res.3446.13 Logger not turned ON
1311Tiselskij Valentinno res.no res.3446.13 Logger not turned ON
1410Belorusova Kseniyano st.no st.0
151Stefanovich no st.no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.no st.0
Checksum:3574
Version 1 04.09.11 13:22

up ↑

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

04.09.2011morning15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Klimenko Vladislav11111000
215Larikova Ekaterina113113950
37Naymilov Igor349349834
43Shhenyavskij Valentin419419800Warning II.25 - Map coord.
52Shapurova Tatyana499499761
68Chizhov Andrey648648688
79Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.488
814Shelyakin Maksimno res.no res.48812. No declaration
95Nikolaieva Irynano res.no res.48813.3.4.1 Distance limits
1012Gardashnik Igorno res.no res.488Varning - II.25 Map coord.
1113Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.48812.3 Wrong declaration
1216Volodin Denis (F)no res.no res.48812.3 Wrong declaration
1311Tiselskij Valentinno res.no res.488
1410Belorusova Kseniyano st.no st.0
151Stefanovich no st.no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.no st.0
Checksum:1B6A
Version 1 04.09.11 13:27

up ↑

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

04.09.2011morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Naymilov Igor2102101000
24Klimenko Vladislav450450938
39Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.738
42Shapurova Tatyanano res.no res.738
55Nikolaieva Irynano res.no res.738
614Shelyakin Maksimno res.no res.738
73Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.no res.738
88Chizhov Andreyno res.no res.738
913Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.738
1012Gardashnik Igorno res.no res.738
1111Tiselskij Valentinno res.no res.738
1216Volodin Denis (F)no res.no res.738
1315Larikova Ekaterinano res.no res.738
1410Belorusova Kseniyano st.no st.0
151Stefanovich no st.no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.no st.0
Checksum:6158
Version 1 04.09.11 13:37

up ↑

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

05.09.2011morning15.18XDDMaximum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Klimenko Vladislav916091601000
27Naymilov Igor54805480701
38Chizhov Andrey45704570627
414Shelyakin Maksim44704470619
59Zmushko Aleksandr44104410614
611Tiselskij Valentin42204220599
716Volodin Denis (F)42204220599
83Shhenyavskij Valentin37803780532
92Shapurova Tatyana37803780532
1015Larikova Ekaterina33103310438
1113Kostyuk Evgenij29202920375
1210Belorusova Kseniya26002600312
135Nikolaieva Iryna23802380250
1412Gardashnik Igor23302330188Warning - 6. Logger handling
151Stefanovich no st.no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.no st.0
Checksum:FDFB
Version 1 05.09.11 12:22

up ↑

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

05.09.2011morning15.8GBMGordon Bennet memorial
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Shapurova Tatyanano res.no res.500
23Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.no res.500
34Klimenko Vladislavno res.no res.500
45Nikolaieva Irynano res.no res.500
57Naymilov Igorno res.no res.500
68Chizhov Andreyno res.no res.500
79Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.500
810Belorusova Kseniyano res.no res.500
911Tiselskij Valentinno res.no res.500
1012Gardashnik Igorno res.no res.500
1113Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.500
1214Shelyakin Maksimno res.no res.500
1315Larikova Ekaterinano res.no res.500
1416Volodin Denis (F)no res.no res.500
151Stefanovich no st.no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.no st.0
Checksum:FBF4
Version 1 05.09.11 12:31

up ↑

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

05.09.2011evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Naymilov Igor7.577.571000
216Volodin Denis (F)9.959.951000
312Gardashnik Igor11.6211.62999
43Shhenyavskij Valentin49.3849.38991
515Larikova Ekaterina271271945
68Chizhov Andrey311311937
714Shelyakin Maksim16401640662
89Zmushko Aleksandr21182118563
911Tiselskij Valentin24022402500
1013Kostyuk Evgenij33123312438
115Nikolaieva Iryna40044004312
124Klimenko Vladislav39723972100275II.17 Logger handling
1310Belorusova Kseniya61956195250
142Shapurova Tatyana65266526188
151Stefanovich no st.no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.no st.0
Checksum:6249
Version 1 06.09.11 00:30

up ↑

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

05.09.2011evening15.11ELBElbow
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Naymilov Igor103.56103.561000
212Gardashnik Igor89.4289.42948
315Larikova Ekaterina21.1621.16698
42Shapurova Tatyana18.1218.12687
516Volodin Denis (F)13.4413.44670
613Kostyuk Evgenij10.6210.62660
78Chizhov Andrey1.181.18625
89Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.425point B out of scoring
95Nikolaieva Irynano res.no res.425point C out of scoring
1014Shelyakin Maksimno res.no res.425point D not definded
113Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.no res.425point C out of scoring
1210Belorusova Kseniyano res.no res.425point A not definded
1311Tiselskij Valentinno res.no res.425point A not definded
144Klimenko Vladislavno res.no res.425point A not definded
151Stefanovich no st.no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.no st.0
Checksum:31F0
Version 1 06.09.11 00:58

up ↑

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

05.09.2011evening15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
110Belorusova Kseniya413741371000
22Shapurova Tatyana17941794747
316Volodin Denis (F)10151015663
48Chizhov Andrey517517609
515Larikova Ekaterina278278583
65Nikolaieva Iryna214214576
73Shhenyavskij Valentin107107564
812Gardashnik Igor9494563
97Naymilov Igor6161500
109Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.313point A not definded
1113Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.313point A not definded
1214Shelyakin Maksimno res.no res.313point A not definded
1311Tiselskij Valentinno res.no res.313point A not definded
144Klimenko Vladislavno res.no res.313point A not definded
151Stefanovich no st.no st.0
166Gorobets Victorno st.no st.0
Checksum:03CE
Version 1 06.09.11 08:02

up ↑

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

06.09.2011morning15.18XDDMaximum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Naymilov Igor25302530970
215Larikova Ekaterina19241924841
316Volodin Denis (F)18051805816
48Chizhov Andrey17501750804
59Zmushko Aleksandr12301230693
610Belorusova Kseniya11901190685
713Kostyuk Evgenij617617563
814Shelyakin Maksim267226725005009.11 Launch Period
92Shapurova Tatyanano res.no res.36212.17.3 Scoring period
103Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.no res.36212.17.3 Scoring period
114Klimenko Vladislavno res.no res.36212.17.3 Scoring period
125Nikolaieva Irynano res.no res.36212.17.3 Scoring period
1312Gardashnik Igorno res.no res.36212.17.3 Scoring period
1411Tiselskij Valentinno res.no res.362Out of scoring areas
151Stefanovich no res.no res.100009.11 Lounch period. Logger OFF
166Gorobets Victorno st.no st.0
Checksum:374D
Version 1 06.09.11 11:09

up ↑

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

06.09.2011morning15.18XDDMaximum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Stefanovich no res.no res.500
22Shapurova Tatyanano res.no res.500
33Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.no res.500
44Klimenko Vladislavno res.no res.500
55Nikolaieva Irynano res.no res.500
67Naymilov Igorno res.no res.500
79Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.500
810Belorusova Kseniyano res.no res.500
911Tiselskij Valentinno res.no res.500
1012Gardashnik Igorno res.no res.500
1113Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.500
1214Shelyakin Maksimno res.no res.500
1315Larikova Ekaterinano res.no res.500
1416Volodin Denis (F)no res.no res.500
158Chizhov Andreyno res.no res.10040010.11 Driving (>100 km/h)
166Gorobets Victorno st.no st.0
Checksum:FAC8
Version 1 06.09.11 11:43

up ↑

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

06.09.2011evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Naymilov Igor23231000
23Shhenyavskij Valentin3737979
315Larikova Ekaterina9494892
42Shapurova Tatyana116116859
58Chizhov Andrey133133833
65Nikolaieva Iryna137137827
74Klimenko Vladislav196196737
816Volodin Denis (F)311311563
910Belorusova Kseniya469469500
109Zmushko Aleksandr592592438
111Stefanovich 769769375
1212Gardashnik Igor786786312
1314Shelyakin Maksim881881250
1411Tiselskij Valentin985985188
1513Kostyuk Evgenij11351135125
166Gorobets Victorno st.no st.0
Checksum:09CC
Version 2 07.09.11 11:08

up ↑

XV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

06.09.2011evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
110Belorusova Kseniya110110940
24Klimenko Vladislav110110940
38Chizhov Andrey120120925
416Volodin Denis (F)70701009003.10.3 Vehicle on MMA
57Naymilov Igor310310638
615Larikova Ekaterina320320623
711Tiselskij Valentin350350578
81Stefanovich 360360563
99Zmushko Aleksandr460460500
105Nikolaieva Iryna490490438
112Shapurova Tatyana590590375
1214Shelyakin Maksimno res.no res.219
1313Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.219
1412Gardashnik Igorno res.no res.219
153Shhenyavskij Valentinno res.no res.219
166Gorobets Victorno st.no st.0
Checksum:1A8A
Version 1 06.09.11 19:56