Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » Championnat de France » Statistics

Championnat de France

Advanced statistics

Championnat de France
  • Dates: 28.08.2001 - 02.09.2001
  • Place: France / Indre et Loire
  • Event director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
  • Description:


Competition statistics



General information
Total AM PM
Flights422
Tasks1284

Rank Pilot Win
task
[1000 point]
11Bolze Stephane3
32Messines François1
43Leblanc Michel1
24Roux Devillas Olivier1
55Mangin Pierre1
86Heleu Jean-Pierre1
610Rigollet Jean-Francois1
1020Donnet Jean1
2823Crozier D1


Rank Pilot Point
total lag average
11Bolze Stephane105350878
24Roux Devillas Olivier10163372847
32Messines François9958577830
43Leblanc Michel89441591745
55Mangin Pierre88141721735
610Rigollet Jean-Francois85511984713
79Becker Jean84652070705
86Heleu Jean-Pierre83252210694
912Bergevin Gerard82702265689
1020Donnet Jean81142421676
1115Moutarlier B.77962739650
1211Gouinguene Michel77602775647
1338Hennetier C76542881638
1446Bonanno Paolo Letterio75133022626
1513Lequime JM74803055623
1619Guerin JM74663069622
177Cinquin Guy72583277605
1825Cuenot O71833352599
1927Oudin Marie-Dominique68453690570
2030Lusley Philippe67733762564
2147Bazhenov Sergey67523783563
2214Parey Bruno65124023543
2321Droin Michel64724063539
2444Ouvrard JD63414194528
2516Imburchia Gerard63034232525
2618Merceron Damien63004235525
2734Landrieu P61804355515
2823Crozier D61624373514
2943Andre Guillaume59964539500
3022Arnaud PY58994636492
3129Thomas Jean-Claude57904745483
3224Cambon S57604775480
3326Moizard Frederic56534882471
3435Bourbier Michel54645071455
3536Garcia P54265109452
3640Blanchard Christophe54055130450
3732Morin A51575378430
3828Bonnet Michel51385397428
3939Bourgoin A47795756398
4033Mezzolo A47295806394
4131Liagre G46885847391
428Legendre Patrick44576078371
4341Gillier N42126323351
4442Hubert G36626873305
4545Genon G31227413260
4617Treton C21078428176
4737Hallier J106104299


Click on the checkbox - the backlight on the graphics
Click on Pilot - hide / show graphs
ATTENTION!
With a large number of participants, the drawing process can be lengthy.