Russian Подключайся Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » IV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood" » Statistics
IV International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"
  • Dates: 03.05.2000 - 07.05.2000
    Finish
  • Place: Ukraine / Feodosiya
  • Subevent:
    » 4th Ukrainian Championship
  • Event director:
  • Description:

Diary

Competition statistics



General information
Total AM PM
Flights404
Tasks11011

Rank Pilot Win
task
[1000 point]
26Belorusov Sergei2
19Latypov Valery2
312Stakeliunas Donatas2
122Kozlov Aleksej1
65Dolgov Vladislav1
57Tiselskij Valentin1
414Mavrin Lev1


Rank Pilot Point
total lag average
19Latypov Valery78810716
26Belorusov Sergei783744712
312Stakeliunas Donatas7438443676
414Mavrin Lev7209672655
57Tiselskij Valentin6922959629
65Dolgov Vladislav68131068619
73Perkov Yurij65261355593
88Beryoza Vladimir63141567574
910Makhnorylov Valerij61761705561
104Listratenko Konstantin45943287418
1113Bejdik Yurij33944487309
122Kozlov Aleksej33334548303
1311Khrenov Nikolaj465741642
141Grishin Sergej078810


Click on the checkbox - the backlight on the graphics
Click on Pilot - hide / show graphs
ATTENTION!
With a large number of participants, the drawing process can be lengthy.