Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood" » Results

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

10.09.2016 - 15.09.2016 Russian Federation, Feodosiya


Choose Competition:
» XX Фестиваль "Воздушное Братство"
» Чемпионат Крымского, Севастопольского и Южного федеральных округов

Results of competitions

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Feodosiya, Russian Federation, 10.09.2016 - 15.09.2016
Event director: Menyaylo Ivan

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4Flight №5
3DT
1
JDG
2
XDD
3
JDG
4
JDG
5
PDG
6
JDG
7
JDG
8
JDG
9
JDG
10
JDG
11
HWZ
12
HWZ
13
PDG
14
JDG
15
JDG
16
JDG
17
SFL
18
15Kuzminykh Dmitriy14084 843 500 928 500 754 966 1000 500 500 1000 960 633 1000 625 1000 375 1000 1000
27Zhokhov Oleg13781 1000 980 1000 375 625 1000 727 677 1000 897 500 1000 625 975 625 625 250 900
33Galkin Aleksandr11976 701 859 500 1000 1000 550 375 250 625 500 625 986 500 660 946 250 724 925
44Volodin Denis (F)11567 375 1000 375 682 500 550 749 375 150 660 910 500 808 1000 751 1000 869 313
51Volodin Denis (MO)10219 625 625 250 894 858 550 625 671 773 250 250 375 774 500 500 699 375 625
68Zmushko Aleksandr9165 500 375 865 625 375 550 500 625 375 625 1000 250 375 250 250 500 625 500
710Bubentsov Denis8245 250 250 625 250 250 750 250 1000 797 375 375 625 125 375 375 760 500 313
82Ratin Alexey2175 125 125 125 125 125 550 125 125 125 125 125 125 250 0 0 0 0 0
Checksum:1143126A123C11631187155A10FF107F10F911501289118E11691121115F107110F711E0

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

11.09.2016morning15.203DT3D shape task
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Zhokhov Oleg2390239010001000
25Kuzminykh Dmitriy23072307843843
33Galkin Aleksandr22322232701701
41Volodin Denis (MO)21922192625625
58Zmushko Aleksandr21012101500500
64Volodin Denis (F)20942094375375
710Bubentsov Denis630630250250
82Ratin Alexeyno res.no res.125125
Checksum:1143
Version 1 11.09.2016 20:59

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

11.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Volodin Denis (F)7.437.4310001000
27Zhokhov Oleg12.8212.82980980
33Galkin Aleksandr45.2845.28859859
41Volodin Denis (MO)108108625625
55Kuzminykh Dmitriy214214500500
68Zmushko Aleksandr223223375375
710Bubentsov Denis278278250250
82Ratin Alexeyno res.no res.125125
Checksum:126A
Version 1 11.09.2016 15:29

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

11.09.2016morning15.18XDDMaximum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Zhokhov Oleg2453245310001000
25Kuzminykh Dmitriy22382238928928
38Zmushko Aleksandr20482048865865
410Bubentsov Denis13311331625625
53Galkin Aleksandr11501150500500
64Volodin Denis (F)11011101375375
71Volodin Denis (MO)751751250250
82Ratin Alexeyno res.no res.125125
Checksum:123C
Version 1 11.09.2016 15:29

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

11.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Galkin Aleksandr22122110001000
21Volodin Denis (MO)428428894894
34Volodin Denis (F)840840682682
48Zmushko Aleksandr950950625625
55Kuzminykh Dmitriy10621062500500
67Zhokhov Oleg10791079375375
710Bubentsov Denis20482048250250
82Ratin Alexeyno res.no res.125125
Checksum:1163
Version 1 11.09.2016 15:31

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

11.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Galkin Aleksandr66766710001000
21Volodin Denis (MO)912912858858
35Kuzminykh Dmitriy10901090754754
47Zhokhov Oleg13131313625625
54Volodin Denis (F)13831383500500
68Zmushko Aleksandr15001500375375
710Bubentsov Denis25542554250250
82Ratin Alexeyno res.no res.125125
Checksum:1187
Version 1 11.09.2016 15:29

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

12.09.2016morning15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Zhokhov Oleg7710001000
25Kuzminykh Dmitriy4545966966
310Bubentsov Denis288288750750
41Volodin Denis (MO)no res.no res.550550R12.3 Недействительная декларация
42Ratin Alexeyno res.no res.550550R12.3 Декларация отсутствует
43Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.550550R12.3 Целей больше. чем разрешено
44Volodin Denis (F)no res.no res.550550R12.3 Недействительная декларация
48Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.550550R12.3 Недействительная декларация
Checksum:155A
Version 1 12.09.2016 17:51

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

12.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Kuzminykh Dmitriy2.522.5210001000
24Volodin Denis (F)5.935.93749749
37Zhokhov Oleg6.236.23727727
41Volodin Denis (MO)7.627.62625625
58Zmushko Aleksandr19.8619.86500500
63Galkin Aleksandr43.0543.05375375
710Bubentsov Denis485485250250
82Ratin Alexeyno res.no res.125125
Checksum:10FF
Version 1 12.09.2016 17:52

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

12.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
110Bubentsov Denis30.65080.610001000PP R12.9 Негравитационный сброс (+50 м). неразвёрнутый маркер
27Zhokhov Oleg10461046677677
31Volodin Denis (MO)10651065671671
48Zmushko Aleksandr12011201625625
55Kuzminykh Dmitriy12131213500500
64Volodin Denis (F)13411341375375
73Galkin Aleksandr13451345250250
82Ratin Alexeyno res.no res.125125
Checksum:107F
Version 1 12.09.2016 17:52

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

12.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Zhokhov Oleg1117111710001000
210Bubentsov Denis21062106797797
31Volodin Denis (MO)22242224773773
43Galkin Aleksandr29472947625625
55Kuzminykh Dmitriy38943894500500
68Zmushko Aleksandr39003900375375
74Volodin Denis (F)46534653250100150CP R6.10.3 Логгер не выключен после посадки
82Ratin Alexeyno res.no res.125125
Checksum:10F9
Version 1 12.09.2016 17:52

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

13.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Kuzminykh Dmitriy3.643.6410001000
27Zhokhov Oleg33.0733.07897897
34Volodin Denis (F)101101660660
48Zmushko Aleksandr111111625625
53Galkin Aleksandr453453500500
610Bubentsov Denis14921492375375
71Volodin Denis (MO)15481548250250
82Ratin Alexeyno res.no res.125125
Checksum:1150
Version 1 13.09.2016 10:36

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

13.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Zmushko Aleksandr8.998.9910001000
25Kuzminykh Dmitriy28.7328.73960960
34Volodin Denis (F)28.728.796050910CP R3.10.3 Машина подбора в ММА без разрешения
43Galkin Aleksandr192192625625
57Zhokhov Oleg229229500500
610Bubentsov Denis243243375375
71Volodin Denis (MO)314314250250
82Ratin Alexeyno res.no res.125125
Checksum:1289
Version 1 13.09.2016 10:36

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

13.09.2016evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Zhokhov Oleg13813810001000
23Galkin Aleksandr157157986986
35Kuzminykh Dmitriy628628633633
410Bubentsov Denis639639625625
54Volodin Denis (F)715715500500
61Volodin Denis (MO)11241124375375
78Zmushko Aleksandr12721272250250
82Ratin Alexey14891489125125
Checksum:118E
Version 1 13.09.2016 21:09

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

13.09.2016evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Kuzminykh Dmitriy7.367.3610001000
24Volodin Denis (F)25.2125.2183325808TP R8.4.8 Неверный маркер
31Volodin Denis (MO)31.531.5774774
47Zhokhov Oleg47.4547.45625625
53Galkin Aleksandr225225500500
68Zmushko Aleksandr389389375375
72Ratin Alexey573573250250
810Bubentsov Denis14021402125125
Checksum:1169
Version 1 13.09.2016 21:08

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

14

14.09.2016morning15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Volodin Denis (F)11411410001000
27Zhokhov Oleg125125975975
33Galkin Aleksandr262262660660
45Kuzminykh Dmitriy277277625625
51Volodin Denis (MO)325325500500
610Bubentsov Denis374374375375
78Zmushko Aleksandr420420250250
82Ratin Alexeyno st.no st.0
Checksum:1121
Version 1 14.09.2016 11:41

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

15

14.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Kuzminykh Dmitriy25225210001000
23Galkin Aleksandr284284946946
34Volodin Denis (F)400400751751
47Zhokhov Oleg475475625625
51Volodin Denis (MO)510510500500
610Bubentsov Denis779779375375
78Zmushko Aleksandr11721172250250
82Ratin Alexeyno st.no st.0
Checksum:115F
Version 1 14.09.2016 11:42

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

16

14.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Volodin Denis (F)45.645.610001000
210Bubentsov Denis334334760760
31Volodin Denis (MO)407407699699
47Zhokhov Oleg496496625625
58Zmushko Aleksandr514514500500
65Kuzminykh Dmitriy811811375375
73Galkin Aleksandr882882250250
82Ratin Alexeyno st.no st.0
Checksum:1071
Version 1 14.09.2016 11:42

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

17

14.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Kuzminykh Dmitriy42942910001000
24Volodin Denis (F)536536869869
33Galkin Aleksandr655655724724
48Zmushko Aleksandr736736625625
510Bubentsov Denis847847500500
61Volodin Denis (MO)881881375375
77Zhokhov Oleg899899250250
82Ratin Alexeyno st.no st.0
Checksum:10F7
Version 1 14.09.2016 11:43

up ↑

XX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

18

14.09.2016morning15.14SFLShortest flight
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Kuzminykh Dmitriy9795979510001000
23Galkin Aleksandr97989798925925
37Zhokhov Oleg97999799900900
41Volodin Denis (MO)98109810625625
58Zmushko Aleksandr98199819500500
64Volodin Denis (F)no res.no res.313313
610Bubentsov Denisno res.no res.313313
82Ratin Alexeyno st.no st.0
Checksum:11E0
Version 1 14.09.2016 11:43