Russian Подключайся Login
or
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » XVI Miedzynarodowych Wielkanocnych Zawodach Balonowych » Statistics
XVI Miedzynarodowych Wielkanocnych Zawodach Balonowych
  • Dates: 11.04.2019 - 14.04.2019
    Finish
  • Place: Poland / Grudziądz
  • Event director: Komas Eugenijus
  • Description:


Competition statistics



General information
Total AM PM
Flights312
Tasks1367

Rank № Pilot Win
task
[1000 point]
25Filus Tomasz4
58Biederman Joanna2
916Nowakowski Bartosz2
11Rekas Mateusz1
66Iwański Arkadiusz1
107Bogdański Jacek1
711Michał Samson1
1412Bauta Roman1


Rank № Pilot Point
total lag average
11Rekas Mateusz101730783
25Filus Tomasz9218955709
34Filus Witold88441329680
49Dawidziuk Denis86661507667
58Biederman Joanna76042569585
66Iwański Arkadiusz75642609582
711Michał Samson71942979553
815Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria69203253532
916Nowakowski Bartosz67473426519
107Bogdański Jacek64683705498
1110Pyza Bartłomiej63393834488
1214Borkowski Kacper60084165462
132Dziedziak Jakub59654208459
1412Bauta Roman48985275377
1513Romanovskaja Julija45055668347
163Halas Pawel44235750340


Click on the checkbox - the backlight on the graphics
Click on Pilot - hide / show graphs
ATTENTION!
With a large number of participants, the drawing process can be lengthy.