Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » Birstonas Cup 2019 » Results

Birstonas Cup 2019

06.06.2019 - 09.06.2019 Lithuania, Birštonas


Choose Competition:
» Birstonas Cup 2019
» 27th Lithuanian Hot Air Balloon Championship

Results of competitions

Birstonas Cup 2019

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


Birstonas Cup 2019

Birštonas, Lithuania, 06.06.2019 - 09.06.2019
Event director: Komas Eugenijus

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4Flight №5Flight №6
PDG
1
JDG
2
MDD
3
HWZ
4
PDG
5
CRT
6
MDD
7
JDG
8
3DT
9
LRN
10
HWZ
11
PDG
12
JDG
13
MDD
14
PDG
15
HWZ
16
HWZ
17
JDG
18
MDD
19
3DT
20
FON
21
FON
22
HWZ
23
JDG
24
MDD
25
JDG
26
FON
27
RTA
28
JDG
29
HWZ
30
ELB
31
116Kostiuskevicius Rokas23585 1000 894 1000 1000 909 467 467 978 947 533 467 941 533 233 500 613 533 635 969 1000 857 946 877 567 785 467 945 940 710 927 945
25Komza Laurynas23215 975 820 433 604 980 858 533 990 1000 267 533 968 619 574 50 828 960 838 857 827 914 954 875 760 333 694 826 841 774 785 945
39Gegevicius Tadas21433 910 723 300 267 200 1000 948 837 983 639 686 946 797 533 938 759 781 939 689 765 848 851 835 467 83 601 533 940 831 200 604
429Chubarov Evgeny20964 980 842 733 731 959 809 896 500 884 600 811 533 787 467 1000 964 986 719 367 167 267 716 785 850 500 569 794 267 67 802 612
57Kerdokas Vytas20844 300 581 898 718 300 100 982 829 847 682 786 995 1000 626 585 500 267 100 594 626 417 626 1000 844 755 701 956 940 850 843 596
617Junevicius Vytautas20588 333 765 878 776 939 575 753 973 704 806 200 893 300 891 833 762 575 542 1000 772 467 133 333 649 698 666 909 990 200 989 284
73Lycius Martynas20339 747 829 707 467 706 711 675 233 607 300 652 450 797 624 533 400 500 200 908 933 876 928 539 672 400 556 953 722 976 904 834
826Sviderskis Vytautas19364 500 500 117 623 898 916 695 950 813 665 714 952 755 598 167 133 333 300 117 576 647 845 821 695 768 582 956 712 618 825 573
91Kostiuskevicius Rimas19180 809 572 798 647 909 500 267 944 982 606 593 807 665 880 536 200 300 267 500 769 943 200 621 610 669 539 735 921 350 500 541
1030Rudzianskas Vytautas19147 851 1000 467 659 400 702 267 100 937 599 859 646 648 300 931 767 710 792 911 467 962 433 267 233 819 200 383 367 728 789 953
1127Kulkov Andrey18463 623 533 769 930 433 67 1000 467 841 591 333 1000 150 813 971 879 1000 926 300 367 809 67 100 1000 83 794 628 67 978 844 100
1218Cizius Justinas16723 553 581 732 300 726 576 267 533 167 695 1000 571 998 400 467 708 593 400 533 267 67 664 904 400 713 167 873 662 467 539 200
1313Kazlauskas Zydrunas16704 200 829 753 553 367 822 590 858 267 133 934 667 977 622 333 167 167 433 433 939 1000 1000 500 500 793 433 167 100 1000 67 100
1411Makhnorylov Valerij16628 947 684 706 762 467 967 267 730 367 632 568 333 400 333 233 267 233 333 895 807 417 895 400 167 740 300 1000 133 533 555 557
1520Sostakas Arnas16177 873 626 117 746 500 533 619 881 467 589 67 67 200 367 644 333 133 500 620 433 500 891 433 946 167 1000 802 990 133 467 533
162Mockaitis Gintautas15879 854 333 117 333 645 891 630 876 433 1000 500 384 367 117 133 623 660 540 760 500 333 813 781 533 300 550 200 467 400 233 573
176Vaitkevicius Dovydas15632 433 762 838 619 949 658 500 433 200 133 400 500 556 500 886 67 67 67 467 533 300 500 636 571 433 533 865 861 653 612 100
1819Mikelevicius Romanas15096 267 367 233 433 333 433 697 267 533 400 580 930 150 433 546 793 761 988 333 400 100 333 200 200 200 100 819 781 902 584 1000
1928Jagodzik Zbigniew14759 367 300 533 400 929 937 631 1000 84 367 233 167 233 1000 562 450 200 934 267 133 714 167 300 267 1000 500 67 500 233 1000 284
2021Vaitulevicius Giedrus14605 533 400 787 687 898 100 267 133 816 433 433 450 333 117 300 533 614 367 117 770 952 67 599 910 233 681 500 742 433 300 100
2124Suopyte Ieva13542 100 233 500 200 533 802 267 367 500 333 537 300 780 591 400 794 957 861 233 748 233 533 167 67 533 133 400 300 167 400 573
224Lycius Mindaugas13450 400 100 852 533 67 400 979 840 133 233 167 817 267 847 660 300 367 167 906 67 857 467 367 333 83 233 367 433 300 367 541
2322Simonaviciute Agne13440 831 467 333 500 133 300 267 167 400 664 367 384 635 618 690 450 400 233 117 654 981 67 133 433 367 367 300 533 732 533 384
2414Narbute Renata13326 133 133 117 67 1000 367 754 200 793 570 744 233 433 684 200 233 433 133 536 749 533 990 591 367 849 333 267 233 100 167 384
2525Komza Robertas13253 233 200 367 167 614 233 267 740 300 133 501 217 584 117 267 367 811 1000 117 300 724 300 533 780 570 564 333 333 764 333 484
2612Petronis Kestutis11043 467 167 117 233 267 167 267 300 562 133 267 200 100 267 100 696 771 533 400 200 200 367 732 711 267 552 467 167 666 267 433
2723Mikalajunas Darius10993 167 67 400 117 167 333 267 67 333 500 100 133 67 596 367 1000 919 833 620 233 367 724 67 100 949 267 133 400 267 100 333
2815Naujaliene Rita10837 67 433 117 367 100 133 267 400 84 133 300 746 500 117 592 650 467 942 704 67 133 250 467 300 767 400 67 200 350 433 284
298Romanovskaja Julija9143 640 267 536 117 233 267 267 333 233 467 133 100 467 117 433 100 100 467 117 333 167 250 233 133 467 67 233 1000 500 133 233
3010Dovydenas Edvardas1463 33 33 267 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33 33 117 50 33 33 33 117 67 33 67 33 33 83 33 67 33 33 33 100
Checksum:0795277511433394408608657186448862860615834242008124636701226635019386711482076694209348115665178221088364993055452100515564

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

06.06.2019evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
116Kostiuskevicius Rokas13131000
229Chubarov Evgeny2020980
35Komza Laurynas2222975
411Makhnorylov Valerij3232947
59Gegevicius Tadas4545910
620Sostakas Arnas5858873
72Mockaitis Gintautas6565854
830Rudzianskas Vytautas6666851
922Simonaviciute Agne7373831
101Kostiuskevicius Rimas8181809
113Lycius Martynas103103747
128Romanovskaja Julija141141640
1327Kulkov Andrey147147623
1418Cizius Justinas172172553
1521Vaitulevicius Giedrus179179533
1626Sviderskis Vytautas183183500
1712Petronis Kestutis192192467
186Vaitkevicius Dovydas235235433
194Lycius Mindaugas261261400
2028Jagodzik Zbigniew262262367
2117Junevicius Vytautas280280333
227Kerdokas Vytas320320300
2319Mikelevicius Romanas372372267
2425Komza Robertas424424233
2513Kazlauskas Zydrunas463463200
2623Mikalajunas Darius493493167
2714Narbute Renata502502133
2824Suopyte Ieva508508100
2915Naujaliene Rita64764767
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.33R12.3.6 No Declaration per TDS
Checksum:0795
Version 4 06/07/19 15:00:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

06.06.2019evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
130Rudzianskas Vytautas14141000
216Kostiuskevicius Rokas4747894
329Chubarov Evgeny6363842
413Kazlauskas Zydrunas6767829
43Lycius Martynas6767829
65Komza Laurynas7070820
717Junevicius Vytautas8787765
86Vaitkevicius Dovydas8888762
99Gegevicius Tadas100100723
1011Makhnorylov Valerij112112684
1120Sostakas Arnas130130626
1218Cizius Justinas144144581
127Kerdokas Vytas144144581
141Kostiuskevicius Rimas147147572
1527Kulkov Andrey159159533
1626Sviderskis Vytautas161161500
1722Simonaviciute Agne199199467
1815Naujaliene Rita224224433
1921Vaitulevicius Giedrus233233400
2019Mikelevicius Romanas254254367
212Mockaitis Gintautas274274333
2228Jagodzik Zbigniew291291300
238Romanovskaja Julija300300267
2424Suopyte Ieva363363233
2525Komza Robertas449449200
2612Petronis Kestutis583583167
2714Narbute Renata883883133
284Lycius Mindaugas12091209100
2923Mikalajunas Darius1346134667
3010Dovydenas Edvardas2325232533
Checksum:2775
Version 2 06/07/19 04:00:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

06.06.2019evening15.15MDDMinimum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
116Kostiuskevicius Rokas6036031000
27Kerdokas Vytas762762898
317Junevicius Vytautas793793878
44Lycius Mindaugas833833852
56Vaitkevicius Dovydas855855838
61Kostiuskevicius Rimas918918798
721Vaitulevicius Giedrus935935787
827Kulkov Andrey963963769
913Kazlauskas Zydrunas988988753
1029Chubarov Evgeny10201020733
1118Cizius Justinas10211021732
123Lycius Martynas10601060707
1311Makhnorylov Valerij10611061706
148Romanovskaja Julija13261326536
1528Jagodzik Zbigniew13311331533
1624Suopyte Ieva13391339500
1730Rudzianskas Vytautas13971397467
185Komza Laurynas14391439433
1923Mikalajunas Darius14541454400
2025Komza Robertas14711471367
2122Simonaviciute Agne15021502333
229Gegevicius Tadas15841584300
2310Dovydenas Edvardas77767776267R12.11.2 No electronic mark
2419Mikelevicius Romanas83258325233
2512Petronis Kestutisno res.no res.117R 15.13b no Minimum set time
2514Narbute Renatano res.no res.117R 15.13b no Minimum set time
2515Naujaliene Ritano res.no res.117R 15.13b no minimum set time
252Mockaitis Gintautasno res.no res.117R 15.13b no Minimum set time
2520Sostakas Arnasno res.no res.117R 15.13b no minimum set time
2526Sviderskis Vytautasno res.no res.117R 15.13b no Minimum set time
Checksum:1143
Version 2 06/07/19 04:00:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

06.06.2019evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
116Kostiuskevicius Rokas32.8232.821000
227Kulkov Andrey153153930
317Junevicius Vytautas420420776
411Makhnorylov Valerij445445762
520Sostakas Arnas471471746
629Chubarov Evgeny497497731
77Kerdokas Vytas520520718
821Vaitulevicius Giedrus574574687
930Rudzianskas Vytautas623623659R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling. not turned off
101Kostiuskevicius Rimas643643647
1126Sviderskis Vytautas685685623
126Vaitkevicius Dovydas692692619
135Komza Laurynas717717604
1413Kazlauskas Zydrunas805805553
154Lycius Mindaugas840840533
1622Simonaviciute Agne856856500
173Lycius Martynas881881467
1819Mikelevicius Romanas900900433R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling. logger not turned off
1928Jagodzik Zbigniew903903400R10.2 Dangerous Flying
2015Naujaliene Rita905905367R10.2 Dangerous Flying
212Mockaitis Gintautas912912333
2218Cizius Justinas926926300
239Gegevicius Tadas956956267
2412Petronis Kestutis10771077233
2524Suopyte Ieva11101110200
2625Komza Robertas11991199167
2723Mikalajunas Darius13961396117
278Romanovskaja Julija13961396117
2914Narbute Renata2076207667
3010Dovydenas Edvardas2451245133R12.11.2 No electronic mark
Checksum:3394
Version 3 06/07/19 04:00:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

07.06.2019morning15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Narbute Renata13131000
25Komza Laurynas1515980
329Chubarov Evgeny1717959
46Vaitkevicius Dovydas1818949
517Junevicius Vytautas1919939
628Jagodzik Zbigniew2020929
71Kostiuskevicius Rimas2222909
716Kostiuskevicius Rokas2222909
921Vaitulevicius Giedrus2323898
926Sviderskis Vytautas2323898
1118Cizius Justinas4040726
123Lycius Martynas4242706
132Mockaitis Gintautas4848645
1425Komza Robertas5151614R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling
1524Suopyte Ieva5959533
1620Sostakas Arnas6060500
1711Makhnorylov Valerij7373467
1827Kulkov Andrey7474433
1930Rudzianskas Vytautas8686400
2013Kazlauskas Zydrunas9595367
2119Mikelevicius Romanas111111333
227Kerdokas Vytas117117300
2312Petronis Kestutis118118267
248Romanovskaja Julija203203233
259Gegevicius Tadas402402200
2623Mikalajunas Darius609609167
2722Simonaviciute Agne13881388133
2815Naujaliene Rita25782578100R12.11.2 No electronic mark
294Lycius Mindaugasno res.no res.67R No valid goal declared
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:4086
Version 1 06/08/19 00:45:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

07.06.2019morning15.9CRTCalculated rate of approach task
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Gegevicius Tadas1.231.231000
211Makhnorylov Valerij2.412.41967
328Jagodzik Zbigniew3.463.46937
426Sviderskis Vytautas4.224.22916
52Mockaitis Gintautas5.125.12891
65Komza Laurynas6.36.3858
713Kazlauskas Zydrunas7.567.56822
829Chubarov Evgeny8.028.02809
924Suopyte Ieva8.38.3802
103Lycius Martynas11.5211.52711
1130Rudzianskas Vytautas11.8411.84702
126Vaitkevicius Dovydas13.4113.41658
1318Cizius Justinas16.3416.34576
1417Junevicius Vytautas16.3616.36575
1520Sostakas Arnas17.8717.87533
161Kostiuskevicius Rimas18.8618.86500
1716Kostiuskevicius Rokas21.321.3467
1819Mikelevicius Romanas24.5824.58433
194Lycius Mindaugas31.4131.41400
2014Narbute Renata37.337.3367
2123Mikalajunas Darius38.8238.82333
2222Simonaviciute Agne39.839.8300
238Romanovskaja Julija5050267
2425Komza Robertas6363233R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling
2512Petronis Kestutis145145167
2615Naujaliene Rita149149133
277Kerdokas Vytas112112100100R11.5 Ground Contact within MMA
2721Vaitulevicius Giedrus196196100
2927Kulkov Andrey91091067
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:0865
Version 1 06/08/19 00:45:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

07.06.2019morning15.15MDDMinimum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
127Kulkov Andrey3.543.541000
27Kerdokas Vytas4.764.76982
34Lycius Mindaugas55979
49Gegevicius Tadas7.147.14948
529Chubarov Evgeny10.7410.74896
614Narbute Renata20.6520.65754
717Junevicius Vytautas20.7120.71753
819Mikelevicius Romanas21.1421.1450697R12.10 MKR not Unrolled
926Sviderskis Vytautas24.7624.76695
103Lycius Martynas26.1426.14675
1128Jagodzik Zbigniew29.2129.21631
122Mockaitis Gintautas29.2429.24630
1320Sostakas Arnas30.0430.04619
1413Kazlauskas Zydrunas32.0632.06590
155Komza Laurynas3636533
166Vaitkevicius Dovydas40.3140.31500
1716Kostiuskevicius Rokas60.260.2467
181Kostiuskevicius Rimasno res.no res.267Not in Scoring Area(s)
1811Makhnorylov Valerijno res.no res.267Not in Scoring Area(s)
1812Petronis Kestutisno res.no res.267Not in Scoring Area(s)
1815Naujaliene Ritano res.no res.267Not in Scoring Area(s)
1818Cizius Justinasno res.no res.267Not in Scoring Area(s)
1821Vaitulevicius Giedrusno res.no res.267Not in Scoring Area(s)
1822Simonaviciute Agneno res.no res.267Not in Scoring Area(s)
1823Mikalajunas Dariusno res.no res.267Not in Scoring Area(s)
1824Suopyte Ievano res.no res.267Not in Scoring Area(s)
1825Komza Robertasno res.no res.267Not in Scoring Area(s)
1830Rudzianskas Vytautasno res.no res.267Not in Scoring Area(s)
188Romanovskaja Julijano res.no res.267Not in Scoring Area(s)
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:7186
Version 1 06/08/19 00:45:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

07.06.2019morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
128Jagodzik Zbigniew1.431.431000
25Komza Laurynas2.252.25990
316Kostiuskevicius Rokas3.323.32978
417Junevicius Vytautas3.763.76973
526Sviderskis Vytautas5.665.66950
61Kostiuskevicius Rimas6.196.19944
720Sostakas Arnas11.5811.58881
82Mockaitis Gintautas11.9711.97876
913Kazlauskas Zydrunas13.5113.51858
104Lycius Mindaugas15.115.1840
119Gegevicius Tadas15.2815.28837
127Kerdokas Vytas15.9715.97829
1325Komza Robertas23.5423.54740
1411Makhnorylov Valerij24.4124.41730
1518Cizius Justinas41.2141.21533
1629Chubarov Evgeny41.441.4500
1727Kulkov Andrey41.641.6467
186Vaitkevicius Dovydas43.8643.86433
1915Naujaliene Rita8585400
2024Suopyte Ieva9595367
218Romanovskaja Julija9898333
2212Petronis Kestutis101101300
2319Mikelevicius Romanas169169267
243Lycius Martynas191191233
2514Narbute Renata207207200
2622Simonaviciute Agne216216167
2721Vaitulevicius Giedrus264264133
2830Rudzianskas Vytautas312312100
2923Mikalajunas Darius52252267
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:4488
Version 1 06/08/19 00:45:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

07.06.2019morning15.203DT3D shape task
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Komza Laurynas456145611000
29Gegevicius Tadas44964496983
31Kostiuskevicius Rimas44934493982
416Kostiuskevicius Rokas43614361947
530Rudzianskas Vytautas43234323937
629Chubarov Evgeny41264126884
77Kerdokas Vytas39893989847
827Kulkov Andrey39643964841
921Vaitulevicius Giedrus38713871816
1026Sviderskis Vytautas38593859813
1114Narbute Renata37843784793
1217Junevicius Vytautas34503450704
133Lycius Martynas30883088607
1412Petronis Kestutis29172917562
1519Mikelevicius Romanas28102810533
1624Suopyte Ieva28052805500
1720Sostakas Arnas27902790467
182Mockaitis Gintautas27572757433
1922Simonaviciute Agne25142514400
2011Makhnorylov Valerij23912391367
2123Mikalajunas Darius22372237333
2225Komza Robertas21992199300R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling
2313Kazlauskas Zydrunas21682168267
248Romanovskaja Julija21352135233
256Vaitkevicius Dovydas20592059200
2618Cizius Justinas20342034167
274Lycius Mindaugas15601560133R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling
2815Naujaliene Ritano res.no res.84R12.3.6 No Center Point Declaration
2828Jagodzik Zbigniewno res.no res.84R12.2.1 Invalid Goal Declaration
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:6286
Version 1 06/08/19 14:45:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

07.06.2019morning15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Mockaitis Gintautas5.375.371000
217Junevicius Vytautas3.743.74806
318Cizius Justinas2.812.81695
47Kerdokas Vytas2.72.7682
526Sviderskis Vytautas2.562.56665
622Simonaviciute Agne2.552.55664
79Gegevicius Tadas2.342.34639
811Makhnorylov Valerij2.282.28632
91Kostiuskevicius Rimas2.062.06606
1029Chubarov Evgeny2.012.01600
1130Rudzianskas Vytautas22599
1227Kulkov Andrey1.941.94591
1320Sostakas Arnas1.921.92589
1414Narbute Renata1.761.76570R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling
1516Kostiuskevicius Rokas1.451.45533
1623Mikalajunas Darius1.331.33500
178Romanovskaja Julija1.271.27467
1821Vaitulevicius Giedrus1.091.09433
1919Mikelevicius Romanas1.031.03400
2028Jagodzik Zbigniew0.960.96367
2124Suopyte Ieva0.920.92333
223Lycius Martynas0.880.88300
235Komza Laurynas0.80.8267
244Lycius Mindaugas0.740.74233
2512Petronis Kestutisno res.no res.133R 15.12b Time Limit
2513Kazlauskas Zydrunasno res.no res.133R 15.12b Time limit
2515Naujaliene Ritano res.no res.133R No in order and A mark citeria not met
2525Komza Robertasno res.no res.133R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling. Time Limit
256Vaitkevicius Dovydasno res.no res.133R 15.12b Time limit
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:0615
Version 1 06/08/19 00:45:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

07.06.2019evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
118Cizius Justinas41.9441.941000
213Kazlauskas Zydrunas8787934
330Rudzianskas Vytautas138138859
429Chubarov Evgeny171171811
57Kerdokas Vytas188188786
614Narbute Renata216216744
726Sviderskis Vytautas237237714
89Gegevicius Tadas256256686
93Lycius Martynas279279652
101Kostiuskevicius Rimas319319593
1119Mikelevicius Romanas328328580
1211Makhnorylov Valerij336336568
1324Suopyte Ieva357357537
145Komza Laurynas360360533
1525Komza Robertas34834850501R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling
162Mockaitis Gintautas387387500
1716Kostiuskevicius Rokas395395467
1821Vaitulevicius Giedrus406406433
196Vaitkevicius Dovydas453453400
2022Simonaviciute Agne471471367
2127Kulkov Andrey544544333
2215Naujaliene Rita587587300
2312Petronis Kestutis606606267
2428Jagodzik Zbigniew625625233
2517Junevicius Vytautas728728200
264Lycius Mindaugas10381038167
278Romanovskaja Julija11301130133
2823Mikalajunas Darius14291429100
2920Sostakas Arnas2245224567
3010Dovydenas Edvardas8889888933R12.11.3 Scored to landing position
Checksum:8342
Version 1 06/08/19 14:45:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

07.06.2019evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
127Kulkov Andrey881000
27Kerdokas Vytas99995
35Komza Laurynas1414968
426Sviderskis Vytautas1717952
59Gegevicius Tadas1818946
616Kostiuskevicius Rokas1919941
719Mikelevicius Romanas2121930
817Junevicius Vytautas2828893
94Lycius Mindaugas4242817
101Kostiuskevicius Rimas4444807
1115Naujaliene Rita3333120746R13.3.6 6.0% less 1000m from Declaration
1213Kazlauskas Zydrunas7070667
1330Rudzianskas Vytautas7474646
1418Cizius Justinas8888571
1529Chubarov Evgeny9595533
166Vaitkevicius Dovydas100100500R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling
1721Vaitulevicius Giedrus102102450
173Lycius Martynas102102450
192Mockaitis Gintautas248248384
1922Simonaviciute Agne248248384
2111Makhnorylov Valerij279279333
2224Suopyte Ieva319319300
2314Narbute Renata493493233
2425Komza Robertas36936950217R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling
2512Petronis Kestutis594594200
2628Jagodzik Zbigniew793793167
2723Mikalajunas Darius13771377133
288Romanovskaja Julija15661566100
2920Sostakas Arnas2313231367
3010Dovydenas Edvardas6874687433
Checksum:4200
Version 1 06/08/19 14:45:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

07.06.2019evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Kerdokas Vytas7287281000
218Cizius Justinas729729998
313Kazlauskas Zydrunas741741977
43Lycius Martynas843843797
49Gegevicius Tadas843843797
629Chubarov Evgeny849849787
724Suopyte Ieva853853780
826Sviderskis Vytautas867867755
91Kostiuskevicius Rimas918918665
1030Rudzianskas Vytautas928928648
1122Simonaviciute Agne935935635
125Komza Laurynas944944619
1325Komza Robertas964964584
146Vaitkevicius Dovydas980980556R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling
1516Kostiuskevicius Rokas993993533
1615Naujaliene Rita10161016500
178Romanovskaja Julija10401040467
1814Narbute Renata10511051433
1911Makhnorylov Valerij10541054400
202Mockaitis Gintautas10681068367
2121Vaitulevicius Giedrus11031103333
2217Junevicius Vytautas11111111300
234Lycius Mindaugas11401140267
2428Jagodzik Zbigniew12131213233
2520Sostakas Arnas12281228200
2619Mikelevicius Romanas12801280150
2627Kulkov Andrey12801280150
2812Petronis Kestutis12851285100
2923Mikalajunas Darius1286128667
3010Dovydenas Edvardas6787678733R12.11.2 No electronic mark
Checksum:8124
Version 1 06/08/19 14:45:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

14

07.06.2019evening15.15MDDMinimum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
128Jagodzik Zbigniew311531151000
217Junevicius Vytautas29192919891
31Kostiuskevicius Rimas28992899880
44Lycius Mindaugas28402840847
527Kulkov Andrey27782778813
614Narbute Renata25472547684
77Kerdokas Vytas24432443626
83Lycius Martynas24382438624
913Kazlauskas Zydrunas24352435622
1022Simonaviciute Agne24272427618
1126Sviderskis Vytautas23922392598
1223Mikalajunas Darius23882388596
1324Suopyte Ieva23802380591
145Komza Laurynas23482348574
159Gegevicius Tadas22752275533
166Vaitkevicius Dovydas22682268500
1729Chubarov Evgeny22462246467
1819Mikelevicius Romanas21552155433
1918Cizius Justinas20862086400
2020Sostakas Arnas20642064367
2111Makhnorylov Valerij19521952333
2230Rudzianskas Vytautas19201920300
2312Petronis Kestutis19151915267
2416Kostiuskevicius Rokas17961796233
2510Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.117Not in Scoring Area(s)
2515Naujaliene Ritano res.no res.117Not in Scoring Area(s)
252Mockaitis Gintautasno res.no res.117R No markers in scoring area
2521Vaitulevicius Giedrusno res.no res.117Not in Scoring Area(s)
2525Komza Robertasno res.no res.117Not in Scoring Area(s)
258Romanovskaja Julijano res.no res.117Not in Scoring Area(s)
Checksum:6367
Version 1 06/08/19 14:45:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

15

08.06.2019morning15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
129Chubarov Evgeny551000
227Kulkov Andrey1414971
39Gegevicius Tadas2424938
430Rudzianskas Vytautas2626931
56Vaitkevicius Dovydas4040886
617Junevicius Vytautas5656833
722Simonaviciute Agne100100690
84Lycius Mindaugas109109660
920Sostakas Arnas114114644
1015Naujaliene Rita130130592
117Kerdokas Vytas132132585
1228Jagodzik Zbigniew139139562
1319Mikelevicius Romanas144144546
141Kostiuskevicius Rimas147147536
153Lycius Martynas148148533
1616Kostiuskevicius Rokas150150500
1718Cizius Justinas178178467
188Romanovskaja Julija190190433
1924Suopyte Ieva191191400
2023Mikalajunas Darius237237367
2113Kazlauskas Zydrunas270270333
2221Vaitulevicius Giedrus277277300
2325Komza Robertas296296267
2411Makhnorylov Valerij350350233
2514Narbute Renata374374200
2626Sviderskis Vytautas484484167
272Mockaitis Gintautas551551133
2812Petronis Kestutis618618100
2910Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.50R12.3.6 No Declaration per TDS
295Komza Laurynasno res.no res.50R13.3.6 T/O 97.0% less 500m from GL/TGT. R13.3.6 T 99.0% less 500m from Declaration
Checksum:0122
Version 1 06/08/19 13:30:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

16

08.06.2019morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
123Mikalajunas Darius45.7445.741000
229Chubarov Evgeny6767964
327Kulkov Andrey117117879
45Komza Laurynas147147828
524Suopyte Ieva167167794
619Mikelevicius Romanas168168793
730Rudzianskas Vytautas183183767
817Junevicius Vytautas186186762
99Gegevicius Tadas188188759
1018Cizius Justinas218218708
1112Petronis Kestutis225225696
1215Naujaliene Rita252252650
132Mockaitis Gintautas268268623
1416Kostiuskevicius Rokas274274613
1521Vaitulevicius Giedrus321321533
167Kerdokas Vytas331331500
1722Simonaviciute Agne339339450
1728Jagodzik Zbigniew339339450
193Lycius Martynas372372400
2025Komza Robertas383383367
2120Sostakas Arnas395395333
224Lycius Mindaugas396396300
2311Makhnorylov Valerij432432267
2414Narbute Renata451451233
251Kostiuskevicius Rimas456456200
2613Kazlauskas Zydrunas463463167
2726Sviderskis Vytautas523523133
288Romanovskaja Julija620620100
296Vaitkevicius Dovydas1032103267
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.33R No valid track and loger provided
Checksum:6635
Version 1 09/06/19 00:00:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

17

08.06.2019morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
127Kulkov Andrey0.930.931000
229Chubarov Evgeny7.917.91986
35Komza Laurynas20.8620.86960
424Suopyte Ieva22.7222.72957
523Mikalajunas Darius41.7641.76919
625Komza Robertas9696811
79Gegevicius Tadas111111781
812Petronis Kestutis116116771
919Mikelevicius Romanas121121761
1030Rudzianskas Vytautas147147710
112Mockaitis Gintautas172172660
1221Vaitulevicius Giedrus195195614
1318Cizius Justinas206206593
1417Junevicius Vytautas215215575
1516Kostiuskevicius Rokas236236533
163Lycius Martynas240240500
1715Naujaliene Rita249249467
1814Narbute Renata257257433
1922Simonaviciute Agne300300400
204Lycius Mindaugas309309367
2126Sviderskis Vytautas315315333
221Kostiuskevicius Rimas324324300
237Kerdokas Vytas338338267
2411Makhnorylov Valerij386386233
2528Jagodzik Zbigniew423423200
2613Kazlauskas Zydrunas433433167
2720Sostakas Arnas442442133
288Romanovskaja Julija643643100
296Vaitkevicius Dovydas99599567
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.33R Not valid track provided
Checksum:0193
Version 1 09/06/19 00:00:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

18

08.06.2019morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
125Komza Robertas0.50.51000
219Mikelevicius Romanas5.695.69988
315Naujaliene Rita25.4325.43942
49Gegevicius Tadas26.7726.77939
528Jagodzik Zbigniew29.0229.02934
627Kulkov Andrey32.0732.07926
724Suopyte Ieva6060861
85Komza Laurynas7070838
923Mikalajunas Darius7272833
1030Rudzianskas Vytautas9090792
1129Chubarov Evgeny121121719
1216Kostiuskevicius Rokas157157635
1317Junevicius Vytautas197197542
142Mockaitis Gintautas198198540
1512Petronis Kestutis201201533
1620Sostakas Arnas212212500
178Romanovskaja Julija236236467
1813Kazlauskas Zydrunas243243433
1918Cizius Justinas255255400
2021Vaitulevicius Giedrus275275367
2111Makhnorylov Valerij278278333
2226Sviderskis Vytautas285285300
231Kostiuskevicius Rimas295295267
2422Simonaviciute Agne313313233
253Lycius Martynas383383200
264Lycius Mindaugas384384167
2714Narbute Renata390390133
287Kerdokas Vytas405405100
296Vaitkevicius Dovydas45945967
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.33R No valid track provided
Checksum:8671
Version 1 06/08/19 13:30:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

19

08.06.2019morning15.15MDDMinimum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
117Junevicius Vytautas226022601000
216Kostiuskevicius Rokas22482248969
330Rudzianskas Vytautas22252225911
43Lycius Martynas22242224908
54Lycius Mindaugas22232223906
611Makhnorylov Valerij22192219895
75Komza Laurynas22042204857
82Mockaitis Gintautas21662166760
915Naujaliene Rita21442144704
109Gegevicius Tadas21382138689
1120Sostakas Arnas21112111620
1123Mikalajunas Darius21112111620
137Kerdokas Vytas21012101594
1414Narbute Renata20782078536
1518Cizius Justinas20772077533
161Kostiuskevicius Rimas20142014500
176Vaitkevicius Dovydas20112011467
1813Kazlauskas Zydrunas20072007433
1912Petronis Kestutis19681968400
2029Chubarov Evgeny19621962367
2119Mikelevicius Romanas18951895333
2227Kulkov Andrey18781878300
2328Jagodzik Zbigniew16601660267
2424Suopyte Ieva15081508233
2510Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.117Not in Scoring Area(s)
2521Vaitulevicius Giedrusno res.no res.117Not in Scoring Area(s)
2522Simonaviciute Agneno res.no res.117Not in Scoring Area(s)
2525Komza Robertasno res.no res.117Not in Scoring Area(s)
2526Sviderskis Vytautasno res.no res.117Not in Scoring Area(s)
258Romanovskaja Julijano res.no res.117Not in Scoring Area(s)
Checksum:1482
Version 1 09/06/19 00:00:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

20

08.06.2019morning15.203DT3D shape task
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
116Kostiuskevicius Rokas11553115531000
213Kazlauskas Zydrunas1126111261939
33Lycius Martynas1123211232933
45Komza Laurynas1072710727827
511Makhnorylov Valerij1063010630807
617Junevicius Vytautas1046010460772
721Vaitulevicius Giedrus1045210452770
81Kostiuskevicius Rimas1045010450769
99Gegevicius Tadas1043010430765
1014Narbute Renata1035010350749
1124Suopyte Ieva1034810348748
1222Simonaviciute Agne98979897654
137Kerdokas Vytas97669766626
1426Sviderskis Vytautas95279527576
156Vaitkevicius Dovydas93199319533
162Mockaitis Gintautas92459245500
1730Rudzianskas Vytautas90799079467
1820Sostakas Arnas90499049433
1919Mikelevicius Romanas80348034400
2027Kulkov Andrey76987698367
218Romanovskaja Julija74817481333
2225Komza Robertas62346234300
2318Cizius Justinas61076107267
2423Mikalajunas Darius59045904233
2512Petronis Kestutis58915891200
2629Chubarov Evgeny58495849167
2728Jagodzik Zbigniew54035403133
2810Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.67R No valid track provided
2815Naujaliene Ritano res.no res.67R No track in scoring area
284Lycius Mindaugasno res.no res.67R No track in scoring area
Checksum:0766
Version 1 06/08/19 13:30:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

21

08.06.2019morning15.5FONFly on
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Kazlauskas Zydrunas21211000
222Simonaviciute Agne2323981
330Rudzianskas Vytautas2525962
421Vaitulevicius Giedrus2626952
51Kostiuskevicius Rimas2727943
65Komza Laurynas3030914
73Lycius Martynas3434876
816Kostiuskevicius Rokas3636857
84Lycius Mindaugas3636857
109Gegevicius Tadas3737848
1127Kulkov Andrey4141809
1225Komza Robertas5050724
1328Jagodzik Zbigniew5151714
1426Sviderskis Vytautas5858647
1514Narbute Renata7070533
1620Sostakas Arnas7171500
1717Junevicius Vytautas8383467
1811Makhnorylov Valerij8585417
187Kerdokas Vytas8585417
2023Mikalajunas Darius9696367
212Mockaitis Gintautas9999333
226Vaitkevicius Dovydas100100300
2329Chubarov Evgeny102102267
2424Suopyte Ieva146146233
2512Petronis Kestutis182182200
268Romanovskaja Julija201201167
2715Naujaliene Rita378378133
2819Mikelevicius Romanas21142114100
2918Cizius Justinas3718371867
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.33R no valid track provided
Checksum:9420
Version 1 09/06/19 00:15:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

22

08.06.2019evening15.5FONFly on
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Kazlauskas Zydrunas20201000
214Narbute Renata2525990
35Komza Laurynas4343954
416Kostiuskevicius Rokas4747946
53Lycius Martynas5656928
611Makhnorylov Valerij7373895
720Sostakas Arnas7575891
89Gegevicius Tadas9595851
926Sviderskis Vytautas9898845
102Mockaitis Gintautas114114813
1123Mikalajunas Darius159159724
1229Chubarov Evgeny163163716
1318Cizius Justinas189189664
147Kerdokas Vytas208208626
1524Suopyte Ieva255255533
166Vaitkevicius Dovydas280280500
174Lycius Mindaugas288288467
1830Rudzianskas Vytautas404404433
1912Petronis Kestutis550550367
2019Mikelevicius Romanas731731333
2125Komza Robertas762762300
2215Naujaliene Rita793793250
228Romanovskaja Julija793793250
241Kostiuskevicius Rimas819819200
2528Jagodzik Zbigniew978978167
2617Junevicius Vytautas58135813133
2722Simonaviciute Agne42942933367R13.3.6 24.0% less 1000m from Declaration
2710Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.67R12.3.6 No Declaration per TDS
2721Vaitulevicius Giedrusno res.no res.67
2727Kulkov Andreyno res.no res.67R12.3.6 No Declaration per TDS
Checksum:9348
Version 1 09/06/19 05:30:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

23

08.06.2019evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Kerdokas Vytas44.3844.381000
218Cizius Justinas119119904
316Kostiuskevicius Rokas140140877
45Komza Laurynas141141875
59Gegevicius Tadas172172835
626Sviderskis Vytautas183183821
729Chubarov Evgeny211211785
82Mockaitis Gintautas214214781
912Petronis Kestutis252252732
106Vaitkevicius Dovydas326326636
111Kostiuskevicius Rimas338338621
1221Vaitulevicius Giedrus355355599
1314Narbute Renata361361591
143Lycius Martynas401401539
1525Komza Robertas406406533
1613Kazlauskas Zydrunas517517500
1715Naujaliene Rita525525467
1820Sostakas Arnas583583433
1911Makhnorylov Valerij783783400
204Lycius Mindaugas808808367
2117Junevicius Vytautas820820333
2228Jagodzik Zbigniew966966300
2330Rudzianskas Vytautas10041004267
248Romanovskaja Julija11011101233
2519Mikelevicius Romanas11201120200
2624Suopyte Ieva11261126167
2722Simonaviciute Agne16161616133
2827Kulkov Andrey30633063100
2923Mikalajunas Darius3174317467
3010Dovydenas Edvardas6185618533
Checksum:1156
Version 1 09/06/19 05:30:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

24

08.06.2019evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
127Kulkov Andrey58581000
220Sostakas Arnas152152946
321Vaitulevicius Giedrus215215910
429Chubarov Evgeny320320850
57Kerdokas Vytas330330844
625Komza Robertas442442780
75Komza Laurynas476476760
812Petronis Kestutis562562711
926Sviderskis Vytautas591591695
103Lycius Martynas631631672
1117Junevicius Vytautas670670649
121Kostiuskevicius Rimas738738610
136Vaitkevicius Dovydas806806571
1416Kostiuskevicius Rokas813813567
152Mockaitis Gintautas873873533
1613Kazlauskas Zydrunas953953500
179Gegevicius Tadas10661066467
1822Simonaviciute Agne10931093433
1918Cizius Justinas12091209400
2014Narbute Renata13681368367
214Lycius Mindaugas14611461333
2215Naujaliene Rita15511551300
2328Jagodzik Zbigniew16441644267
2430Rudzianskas Vytautas17011701233
2519Mikelevicius Romanas17731773200
2611Makhnorylov Valerij18371837167
278Romanovskaja Julija19201920133
2823Mikalajunas Darius20732073100
2924Suopyte Ieva2184218467
3010Dovydenas Edvardas3805380533
Checksum:6517
Version 1 09/06/19 05:30:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

25

08.06.2019evening15.15MDDMinimum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
128Jagodzik Zbigniew5895891000
223Mikalajunas Darius654654949
314Narbute Renata781781849
430Rudzianskas Vytautas819819819
513Kazlauskas Zydrunas851851793
616Kostiuskevicius Rokas862862785
726Sviderskis Vytautas883883768
815Naujaliene Rita885885767
97Kerdokas Vytas899899755
1011Makhnorylov Valerij919919740
1118Cizius Justinas953953713
1217Junevicius Vytautas972972698
131Kostiuskevicius Rimas10081008669
1425Komza Robertas11341134570
1524Suopyte Ieva11811181533
1629Chubarov Evgeny11881188500
178Romanovskaja Julija12421242467
186Vaitkevicius Dovydas12461246433
193Lycius Martynas12501250400
2022Simonaviciute Agne12711271367
215Komza Laurynas12901290333
222Mockaitis Gintautas13371337300
2312Petronis Kestutis13671367267
2421Vaitulevicius Giedrus15091509233
2519Mikelevicius Romanas17671767200
2620Sostakas Arnas23692369167
2710Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.83R No marks in scoring area
2727Kulkov Andreyno res.no res.83R No markers in scored Area
274Lycius Mindaugasno res.no res.83R Less as Minimum set time
279Gegevicius Tadasno res.no res.83R Less as Minimum set time
Checksum:8221
Version 1 09/06/19 05:30:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

26

08.06.2019evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
120Sostakas Arnas97971000
227Kulkov Andrey525525794
37Kerdokas Vytas718718701
45Komza Laurynas732732694
521Vaitulevicius Giedrus758758681
617Junevicius Vytautas791791666
79Gegevicius Tadas924924601
826Sviderskis Vytautas965965582
929Chubarov Evgeny991991569
1025Komza Robertas10021002564
113Lycius Martynas10191019556
1212Petronis Kestutis10271027552
132Mockaitis Gintautas10311031550
141Kostiuskevicius Rimas10541054539
156Vaitkevicius Dovydas10661066533
1628Jagodzik Zbigniew11071107500
1716Kostiuskevicius Rokas12001200467
1813Kazlauskas Zydrunas12151215433
1915Naujaliene Rita12161216400
2022Simonaviciute Agne12681268367
2114Narbute Renata15301530333
2211Makhnorylov Valerij15911591300
2323Mikalajunas Darius17511751267
244Lycius Mindaugas17821782233
2530Rudzianskas Vytautas18511851200
2618Cizius Justinas20082008167
2724Suopyte Ieva21012101133
2819Mikelevicius Romanas21992199100
298Romanovskaja Julija3004300467
3010Dovydenas Edvardas3026302633
Checksum:0883
Version 1 09/06/19 05:30:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

27

09.06.2019morning15.5FONFly on
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Makhnorylov Valerij16161000
226Sviderskis Vytautas2727956
27Kerdokas Vytas2727956
43Lycius Martynas2828953
516Kostiuskevicius Rokas3030945
617Junevicius Vytautas3939909
718Cizius Justinas4848873
86Vaitkevicius Dovydas5050865
95Komza Laurynas6060826
1019Mikelevicius Romanas494950819R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling
1120Sostakas Arnas6666802
1229Chubarov Evgeny6868794
131Kostiuskevicius Rimas8383735
1427Kulkov Andrey110110628
159Gegevicius Tadas134134533
1621Vaitulevicius Giedrus135135500
1712Petronis Kestutis137137467
1824Suopyte Ieva189189400
1930Rudzianskas Vytautas15115150383R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling
204Lycius Mindaugas197197367
2125Komza Robertas215215333
2222Simonaviciute Agne262262300
2314Narbute Renata268268267
248Romanovskaja Julija271271233
252Mockaitis Gintautas290290200
2613Kazlauskas Zydrunas13291329167
2723Mikalajunas Darius32103210133
2810Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.67R No valid track provided
2815Naujaliene Ritano res.no res.67R12.11.2 No electronic mark. R15.5.4 T No Valid Goal Declared
2828Jagodzik Zbigniewno res.no res.67R13.3.6 GL altitude 69.0% less 500ft from Declaration altitude
Checksum:6499
Version 2 09/06/19 11:45:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

28

09.06.2019morning15.10RTARace to an area
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Romanovskaja Julija00:0200:021000
217Junevicius Vytautas00:0300:03990
220Sostakas Arnas00:0300:03990
416Kostiuskevicius Rokas00:0800:08940
47Kerdokas Vytas00:0800:08940
49Gegevicius Tadas00:0800:08940
71Kostiuskevicius Rimas00:1000:10921
86Vaitkevicius Dovydas00:1600:16861
95Komza Laurynas00:1800:18841
1019Mikelevicius Romanas00:2400:24781
1121Vaitulevicius Giedrus00:2800:28742
123Lycius Martynas00:3000:30722
1326Sviderskis Vytautas00:3100:31712
1418Cizius Justinas00:3600:36662
1522Simonaviciute Agne00:4900:49533
1628Jagodzik Zbigniew00:5600:56500
172Mockaitis Gintautas01:0001:00467
184Lycius Mindaugas01:0101:01433
1923Mikalajunas Darius01:1601:16400
2030Rudzianskas Vytautas01:1701:17367
2125Komza Robertas01:1901:19333
2224Suopyte Ieva01:2601:26300
2329Chubarov Evgeny01:3801:38267
2414Narbute Renata01:5301:53233
2515Naujaliene Rita02:0702:07200
2612Petronis Kestutis02:2302:23167
2711Makhnorylov Valerij02:3402:34133
2813Kazlauskas Zydrunas02:4402:44100
2927Kulkov Andrey03:4003:4067
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.33R No valid track provided
Checksum:3055
Version 1 09/06/19 12:30:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

29

09.06.2019morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Kazlauskas Zydrunas2.92.91000
227Kulkov Andrey5.335.33978
33Lycius Martynas5.585.58976
419Mikelevicius Romanas13.6113.61902
57Kerdokas Vytas19.3419.34850
69Gegevicius Tadas21.4121.41831
75Komza Laurynas27.6527.65774
825Komza Robertas28.7428.74764
922Simonaviciute Agne32.2232.22732
1030Rudzianskas Vytautas32.732.7728
1116Kostiuskevicius Rokas34.6634.66710
1212Petronis Kestutis39.4239.42666
136Vaitkevicius Dovydas40.8440.84653
1426Sviderskis Vytautas44.7544.75618
1511Makhnorylov Valerij5454533
168Romanovskaja Julija8787500
1718Cizius Justinas8989467
1821Vaitulevicius Giedrus116116433
192Mockaitis Gintautas151151400
201Kostiuskevicius Rimas179179350
2015Naujaliene Rita179179350
224Lycius Mindaugas196196300
2323Mikalajunas Darius217217267
2428Jagodzik Zbigniew239239233
2517Junevicius Vytautas295295200
2624Suopyte Ieva302302167
2720Sostakas Arnas329329133
2814Narbute Renata577577100
2929Chubarov Evgeny62762767
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.33R No valid track provided
Checksum:4521
Version 1 09/06/19 11:15:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

30

09.06.2019morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
128Jagodzik Zbigniew5.955.951000
217Junevicius Vytautas7.947.94989
316Kostiuskevicius Rokas18.8518.85927
43Lycius Martynas22.9922.99904
527Kulkov Andrey33.6633.66844
67Kerdokas Vytas33.7933.79843
726Sviderskis Vytautas37.0237.02825
829Chubarov Evgeny41.1541.15802
930Rudzianskas Vytautas43.543.5789
105Komza Laurynas44.144.1785
116Vaitkevicius Dovydas7575612
1219Mikelevicius Romanas8080584
1311Makhnorylov Valerij8585555
1418Cizius Justinas8888539
1522Simonaviciute Agne8989533
161Kostiuskevicius Rimas117117500
1720Sostakas Arnas164164467
1815Naujaliene Rita172172433
1924Suopyte Ieva181181400
204Lycius Mindaugas215215367
2125Komza Robertas217217333
2221Vaitulevicius Giedrus232232300
2312Petronis Kestutis246246267
242Mockaitis Gintautas263263233
259Gegevicius Tadas268268200
2614Narbute Renata365365167
278Romanovskaja Julija378378133
2823Mikalajunas Darius487487100
2913Kazlauskas Zydrunas1587158767
3010Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.33R No valid track provided
Checksum:0051
Version 1 09/06/19 12:00:00

up ↑

Birstonas Cup 2019

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

31

09.06.2019morning15.11ELBElbow
Status: FinalEvent director: Komas Eugenijus
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
119Mikelevicius Romanas84841000
230Rudzianskas Vytautas7878953
316Kostiuskevicius Rokas7777945
35Komza Laurynas7777945
53Lycius Martynas6363834
629Chubarov Evgeny3535612
79Gegevicius Tadas3434604
87Kerdokas Vytas3333596
92Mockaitis Gintautas3030573
924Suopyte Ieva3030573
926Sviderskis Vytautas3030573
1211Makhnorylov Valerij2828557
131Kostiuskevicius Rimas2626541
134Lycius Mindaugas2626541
1520Sostakas Arnas2525533
1625Komza Robertas2323484
1712Petronis Kestutis2222433
1814Narbute Renata2121384
1822Simonaviciute Agne2121384
2023Mikalajunas Darius2020333
2115Naujaliene Rita1919284
2128Jagodzik Zbigniew1919284
2117Junevicius Vytautas2323200284R10.2 Dangerous Flying (near miss limit 1)
248Romanovskaja Julija1010233
2518Cizius Justinas55200
2610Dovydenas Edvardasno res.no res.100R no valid track provided
2613Kazlauskas Zydrunasno res.no res.100R12.23 Valid Point B not found. R12.11.2 T No electronic mark
2621Vaitulevicius Giedrusno res.no res.100R 4 to 5 marks time longer 10 mins
2627Kulkov Andreyno res.no res.100R 5 to 6 marks time limit less 10 min
266Vaitkevicius Dovydasno res.no res.100R 5 to 6 marks time is less 10min
Checksum:5564
Version 2 09/06/19 12:30:00