Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » Open Czech Nationals 2019 » Statistics

Open Czech Nationals 2019

Advanced statistics

Open Czech Nationals 2019
  • Dates: 20.08.2019 - 25.08.2019
  • Place: Czech Republic / Jindrichuv Hradec
  • Subevent:
    » Czech Nationals 2019
  • Event director: Maes Jonas
  • Description:


Competition statistics



General information
Total AM PM
Flights633
Tasks261511

Rank Pilot Win
task
[1000 point]
120Bareford Dominic8
101Klicka Petr2
72Linek David2
144Klickova Nikola2
46Gegevicius Tadas2
216Scaife Matthew2
65Kubicek Petr1
207Kostrhun Jan1
1912Staelens Stijn1
515Petrehn John R.1
918Kostrhun Ondrej1
1319Abel Michael1
1121Phillips Benjamin1
322Kostrhun Pavel1


Rank Pilot Point
total lag average
120Bareford Dominic206730795
216Scaife Matthew186092064716
322Kostrhun Pavel183432330706
46Gegevicius Tadas180272646693
515Petrehn John R.176583015679
65Kubicek Petr172413432663
72Linek David170803593657
811Merinsky Pavel169113762650
918Kostrhun Ondrej157204953605
101Klicka Petr149815692576
1121Phillips Benjamin146306043563
123Garab Szabolcs146276046563
1319Abel Michael143466327552
144Klickova Nikola129557718498
1510Jagodzik Zbigniew122088465470
169Suchy Jan115069167443
1714Kubat Michal114249249439
1817Stuiver Bert110309643424
1912Staelens Stijn109689705422
207Kostrhun Jan1058710086407
2125Stana Libor1000710666385
228Slonek Lubor752913144290
2323Montemurro Guido547115202210
2424Pagni Federico535915314206


Click on the checkbox - the backlight on the graphics
Click on Pilot - hide / show graphs
ATTENTION!
With a large number of participants, the drawing process can be lengthy.