Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia » Results

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

10.09.2019 - 14.09.2019 Russian Federation, Area of cities of Caucasian Mineral Waters


Choose Competition:
» XXI Международный воздухоплавательный фестиваль "Кавказские Минеральные воды - жемчужина России"
» V Cup of Air Biathlon

Results of competitions

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Area of cities of Caucasian Mineral Waters, Russian Federation, 10.09.2019 - 14.09.2019
Event director: Talanov Aleksandr

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4Flight №5
DAB
1
PDG
2
GBM
3
JDGAB
4
DAB
5
HNHAB
6
JDGAB
7
DAB
8
HNHAB
9
JDG
10
JDGAB
11
DAB
12
HNHAB
13
MDT
14
11Belorusov Sergei11258 1000 792 970 0 583 1000 861 897 879 627 732 917 1000 1000
26Predybailo Vladislav9900 1000 1000 1000 833 1000 0 1000 756 772 814 762 0 0 963
33Letunovskij Mikhail8444 1000 333 583 0 0 833 653 643 1000 732 500 1000 917 250
44Kilmamatov Ruslan7116 1000 583 500 1000 784 0 687 1000 812 583 0 0 0 167
510Bondarenko Artyom5561 0 583 1000 0 500 0 583 0 812 1000 583 0 0 500
62Visloguzov Alexander5038 0 500 926 917 784 0 0 0 0 0 1000 0 0 911
77Gvozdev Stepan4711 0 688 300 0 0 0 583 729 583 500 911 0 0 417
88Naydorf Mikhail3989 0 500 948 0 110 0 500 583 0 636 0 0 0 712
99Ermakov Vladimir3729 0 583 300 0 652 833 0 0 0 0 583 0 0 778
1012Galkin Aleksandr1716 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 583 0 300 500 0 0 333
1111Nenashev Vitaliy850 0 167 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 300 0 0 0 83
125Bunevich Vladimir583 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 583
Checksum:09670967096709670967096709670967096709670967096709670967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

10.09.2019morning15.24DABDAB
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei101010001000
13Letunovskij Mikhail101010001000
14Kilmamatov Ruslan101010001000
16Predybailo Vladislav101010001000
52Visloguzov Alexanderno st.no st.0
55Bunevich Vladimirno st.no st.0
57Gvozdev Stepanno st.no st.0
58Naydorf Mikhailno st.no st.0
59Ermakov Vladimirno st.no st.0
510Bondarenko Artyomno st.no st.0
511Nenashev Vitaliyno st.no st.0
512Galkin Aleksandrno st.no st.0
Checksum:0967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

11.09.2019evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Predybailo Vladislav3GPS310001000Площадь
21Belorusov Sergei35GPS40792792Площадь
37Gvozdev Stepan63GPS60688688Площадь
44Kilmamatov Ruslan86GPS90583583Храм
49Ermakov Vladimir75GPS80583583Площадь
410Bondarenko Artyom78GPS80583583Площадь
72Visloguzov Alexander291GPS290500500Площадь
78Naydorf Mikhail304GPS300500500Площадь
93Letunovskij Mikhail1229GPS1230333333Площадь
1011Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.167167Площадь
115Bunevich Vladimirno st.no st.0
1112Galkin Aleksandrno st.no st.0Площадь
Checksum:0967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

11.09.2019evening15.8GBMGordon Bennet memorial
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Predybailo Vladislav107GPS11010001000
110Bondarenko Artyom107GPS11010001000
31Belorusov Sergei186GPS190970970
48Naydorf Mikhail240GPS240948948
52Visloguzov Alexander292GPS290926926
63Letunovskij Mikhail1211GPS1210583583
74Kilmamatov Ruslan1592GPS1590500500
87Gvozdev Stepanno res.no res.300300
89Ermakov Vladimirno res.no res.300300
811Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.300300
115Bunevich Vladimirno st.no st.0
1112Galkin Aleksandrno st.no st.0
Checksum:0967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

13.09.2019morning15.22JDGABJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Kilmamatov Ruslan6610001000
22Visloguzov Alexander55917917
36Predybailo Vladislav44833833
41Belorusov Sergeino st.no st.0не влетал = не попал
43Letunovskij Mikhailno st.no st.0не влетал = не попал
45Bunevich Vladimirno st.no st.0
47Gvozdev Stepanno st.no st.0не влетал = не попал
48Naydorf Mikhailno st.no st.0не влетал = не попал
49Ermakov Vladimirno st.no st.0не влетал = не попал
410Bondarenko Artyomno st.no st.0не влетал = не попал
411Nenashev Vitaliyno st.no st.0не влетал = не попал
412Galkin Aleksandrno st.no st.0не влетал = не попал
Checksum:0967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

13.09.2019morning15.24DABDAB
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Predybailo Vladislav818110001000
22Visloguzov Alexander4040784784
24Kilmamatov Ruslan4040784784
49Ermakov Vladimir1515652652
51Belorusov Sergei22583583
610Bondarenko Artyom11500500
78Naydorf Mikhail77610500110п. 10.1.3 Столкновение
83Letunovskij Mikhailno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
85Bunevich Vladimirno st.no st.0
87Gvozdev Stepanno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
811Nenashev Vitaliyno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
812Galkin Aleksandrno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
Checksum:0967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

13.09.2019morning15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei2210001000
23Letunovskij Mikhail11833833
29Ermakov Vladimir11833833
42Visloguzov Alexanderno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
44Kilmamatov Ruslanno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
45Bunevich Vladimirno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
46Predybailo Vladislavno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
47Gvozdev Stepanno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
48Naydorf Mikhailno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
410Bondarenko Artyomno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
411Nenashev Vitaliyno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
412Galkin Aleksandrno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
Checksum:0967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

13.09.2019evening15.22JDGABJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Predybailo Vladislav202010001000
21Belorusov Sergei1616861861
34Kilmamatov Ruslan1111687687
43Letunovskij Mikhail1010653653
57Gvozdev Stepan88583583
510Bondarenko Artyom88583583
78Naydorf Mikhail11500500
82Visloguzov Alexanderno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
85Bunevich Vladimirno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
89Ermakov Vladimirno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
811Nenashev Vitaliyno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
812Galkin Aleksandrno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
Checksum:0967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

13.09.2019evening15.24DABDAB
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Kilmamatov Ruslan787810001000
21Belorusov Sergei5959897897
36Predybailo Vladislav3333756756
47Gvozdev Stepan2828729729
53Letunovskij Mikhail1212643643
68Naydorf Mikhail11583583
612Galkin Aleksandr11583583
82Visloguzov Alexanderno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
85Bunevich Vladimirno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
89Ermakov Vladimirno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
810Bondarenko Artyomno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
811Nenashev Vitaliyno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
Checksum:0967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

13.09.2019evening15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Letunovskij Mikhail343410001000
21Belorusov Sergei2525879879
34Kilmamatov Ruslan2020812812
310Bondarenko Artyom2020812812
56Predybailo Vladislav1717772772
67Gvozdev Stepan33583583
72Visloguzov Alexanderno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
75Bunevich Vladimirno st.no st.0
78Naydorf Mikhailno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
79Ermakov Vladimirno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
711Nenashev Vitaliyno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
712Galkin Aleksandrno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
Checksum:0967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

13.09.2019evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
110Bondarenko Artyom64064010001000
26Predybailo Vladislav816816814814
33Letunovskij Mikhail894894732732
48Naydorf Mikhail985985636636
51Belorusov Sergei994994627627
64Kilmamatov Ruslan10351035583583
77Gvozdev Stepan10731073500500
811Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.300300
812Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.300300нет трека
102Visloguzov Alexanderno st.no st.0
105Bunevich Vladimirno st.no st.0
109Ermakov Vladimirno st.no st.0
Checksum:0967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

14.09.2019morning15.22JDGABJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Visloguzov Alexander181810001000
27Gvozdev Stepan1515911911
36Predybailo Vladislav1010762762
41Belorusov Sergei99732732
59Ermakov Vladimir44583583
510Bondarenko Artyom44583583
73Letunovskij Mikhail22500500
712Galkin Aleksandr22500500
94Kilmamatov Ruslanno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
95Bunevich Vladimirno st.no st.0
98Naydorf Mikhailno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
911Nenashev Vitaliyno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
Checksum:0967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

14.09.2019morning15.24DABDAB
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Letunovskij Mikhail494910001000
21Belorusov Sergei11917917
32Visloguzov Alexanderno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
34Kilmamatov Ruslanno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
35Bunevich Vladimirno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
36Predybailo Vladislavno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
37Gvozdev Stepanno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
38Naydorf Mikhailno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
39Ermakov Vladimirno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
310Bondarenko Artyomno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
311Nenashev Vitaliyno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
312Galkin Aleksandrno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
Checksum:0967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

14.09.2019morning15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei9910001000
23Letunovskij Mikhail11917917
32Visloguzov Alexanderno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
34Kilmamatov Ruslanno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
35Bunevich Vladimirno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
36Predybailo Vladislavno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
37Gvozdev Stepanno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
38Naydorf Mikhailno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
39Ermakov Vladimirno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
310Bondarenko Artyomno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
311Nenashev Vitaliyno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
312Galkin Aleksandrno st.no st.0не взлетал=не попал
Checksum:0967

up ↑

XXI international aeronautical festival Caucasian Mineral Waters-the Pearl of Russia

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

14

14.09.2019morning15.13MDTMinimum distance
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei111110001000
26Predybailo Vladislav4444963963
32Visloguzov Alexander9191911911
49Ermakov Vladimir211211778778
58Naydorf Mikhail270270712712
65Bunevich Vladimir386386583583
710Bondarenko Artyom476476500500
87Gvozdev Stepan804804417417
912Galkin Aleksandr13771377333333
103Letunovskij Mikhail25932593250250
114Kilmamatov Ruslan37743774167167
1211Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.8383
Checksum:0967