Russian Подключайся Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » XI Mazurskie Zawody Balonowe o Puchar Prezydenta Elku » Statistics
XI Mazurskie Zawody Balonowe o Puchar Prezydenta Elku
  • Dates: 12.07.2018 - 14.07.2018
    Finish
  • Place: Poland / Elk
  • Event director: Komas Eugenijus
  • Description:


Competition statistics



General information
Total AM PM
Flights312
Tasks844

Rank Pilot Win
task
[1000 point]
114Kostiuskevicius Rokas2
415Goławski Łukasz2
133Romanovskaja Julija1
114Korepta Krzysztof1
36Kazlauskas Zydrunas1
27Kerdokas Vytas1


Rank Pilot Point
total lag average
114Kostiuskevicius Rokas76100951
27Kerdokas Vytas64581152807
36Kazlauskas Zydrunas63371273792
415Goławski Łukasz57561854720
513Kostiuskevicius Rimas57051905713
62Rakauskaite Daiva51682442646
710Vaitulevicius Giedrus50262584628
811Vaituleviciute Migle47222888590
912Wojciech Kaczmarek44803130560
1016Przemysław Mościcki40833527510
114Korepta Krzysztof39833627498
121Teodor Bank28864724361
133Romanovskaja Julija27514859344
145Vaitkevicius Dovydas26584952332
158Iwański Dariusz14716139184
169Iwański Arkadiusz076100


Click on the checkbox - the backlight on the graphics
Click on Pilot - hide / show graphs
ATTENTION!
With a large number of participants, the drawing process can be lengthy.