Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina » Results

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

15.05.2016 - 19.05.2016 Russian Federation, Dmitrov


Choose Competition:
» Кубок памяти Аркадия Новодерёжкина
» 11-й Чемпионат Московской области по воздухоплавательному спорту

Results of competitions

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Dmitrov, Russian Federation, 15.05.2016 - 19.05.2016
Event director: Menyaylo Ivan

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4
3DT
1
HWZ
2
HWZ
3
HWZ
4
FIN
5
JDG
6
HWZ
7
CRT
8
2D
9
PDG
10
FIN
11
HWZ
12
JDG
13
JDG
14
HNH
15
16Chubarov Evgeny11360 143 1000 997 748 968 900 934 500 766 476 869 759 966 844 489
22Vinogradov Sergey10303 827 476 999 636 1000 381 95 942 286 541 964 997 1000 608 550
318Menyaylo Ivan10255 925 190 998 1000 795 190 429 950 429 800 1000 524 887 143 995
44Zimenko Georgiy9538 238 286 997 524 524 851 524 604 832 739 893 900 846 304 476
513Bazhenov Sergey9407 476 788 381 552 933 1000 848 381 476 381 790 806 524 484 587
63Volodin Denis (MO)9236 959 333 1000 238 944 429 945 333 181 940 989 946 887 22 90
77Chekandin Ilya9179 1000 570 476 381 381 95 476 429 700 429 936 769 938 599 1000
817Latypov Sergey8787 953 629 429 995 95 983 882 578 1000 143 95 95 143 835 932
98Tsyhonchik Sergey8470 286 991 143 95 734 690 839 500 95 1000 980 945 982 -191 381
1016Snetkov Oleg8105 548 95 927 687 563 846 1000 286 579 954 389 476 381 41 333
115Oparina Maria7878 524 703 238 286 143 476 822 190 693 581 789 848 705 219 661
129Antonov Andrey7810 381 238 737 832 286 524 862 238 524 997 524 825 842 0 0
1314Naydorf Mikhail7689 1000 949 95 190 429 981 730 640 721 238 238 333 429 287 429
1415Kulkov Andrey7466 95 995 986 645 476 310 190 919 190 763 190 381 476 564 286
1520Denisenko Artem7460 798 524 190 429 936 650 143 947 836 333 381 238 190 141 724
161Zhokhov Dmitriy7372 766 381 996 476 333 862 286 913 333 190 143 190 286 449 768
1710Vertiprakhov Igor6610 429 429 524 608 930 238 381 1000 238 286 333 286 238 -257 947
1811Evdokimov Aleksandr6050 897 557 333 333 889 143 333 801 143 524 286 13 95 179 524
1919Levdin Oleg5539 190 143 726 143 238 979 920 143 709 729 476 429 333 -762 143
2012Tomurov Michael4950 333 611 286 683 0 0 0 0 0 -115 673 542 967 732 238
2121Grachyov Aleksej1394 0 0 0 0 190 310 238 95 562 0 0 0 0 0 0
Checksum:2DF82A88 30AA28F12E0B2E3E2E652C7D28352AB12EA22C262F5314792939

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

15.05.2016evening15.203DT3D shape task
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Chekandin Ilya4112411210001000
114Naydorf Mikhail4112411210001000
33Volodin Denis (MO)40504050959959
417Latypov Sergey40414041953953
518Menyaylo Ivan39993999925925
611Evdokimov Aleksandr39573957897897
72Vinogradov Sergey38513851827827R10.2 Предупр.- опасное пилотирование
820Denisenko Artem38073807798798
91Zhokhov Dmitriy37593759766766
1016Snetkov Oleg34303430548548
115Oparina Maria33933393524524
1213Bazhenov Sergey33843384476476
1310Vertiprakhov Igor32753275429429
149Antonov Andrey32203220381381
1512Tomurov Michael32003200333333R9.3.2 Предупр.- отсутствие отцепки на CLA
168Tsyhonchik Sergey31913191286286
174Zimenko Georgiy31793179238238
1819Levdin Oleg29182918190190
196Chubarov Evgeny25612561143143
2015Kulkov Andrey232123219595
2121Grachyov Aleksejno st.no st.0
Checksum:2DF8
Version 1 16.05.2016 03:02

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

15.05.2016evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Chubarov Evgeny2.142.1410001000
215Kulkov Andrey4.124.12995995
38Tsyhonchik Sergey5.85.8991991
414Naydorf Mikhail21.8821.88949949
513Bazhenov Sergey8585788788
65Oparina Maria118118703703
717Latypov Sergey147147629629
812Tomurov Michael154154611611
97Chekandin Ilya170170570570
1011Evdokimov Aleksandr175175557557
1120Denisenko Artem188188524524
122Vinogradov Sergey190190476476
1310Vertiprakhov Igor206206429429
141Zhokhov Dmitriy360360381381
153Volodin Denis (MO)404404333333
164Zimenko Georgiy446446286286
179Antonov Andrey452452238238
1818Menyaylo Ivan589589190190
1919Levdin Oleg669669143143
2016Snetkov Oleg6836839595
2121Grachyov Aleksejno st.no st.0
Checksum:2A88
Version 1 16.05.2016 03:02

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

15.05.2016evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Volodin Denis (MO)0.090.0910001000
22Vinogradov Sergey0.340.34999999
318Menyaylo Ivan1.111.11998998
44Zimenko Georgiy1.311.31997997
46Chubarov Evgeny1.511.51997997
61Zhokhov Dmitriy1.651.65996996
715Kulkov Andrey6.276.27986986
816Snetkov Oleg32.4432.44927927
99Antonov Andrey116116737737
1019Levdin Oleg121121726726
1110Vertiprakhov Igor210210524524
127Chekandin Ilya213213476476
1317Latypov Sergey240240429429
1413Bazhenov Sergey287287381381
1511Evdokimov Aleksandr418418333333
1612Tomurov Michael432432286286
175Oparina Maria441441238238
1820Denisenko Artem538538190190
198Tsyhonchik Sergey713713143143
2014Naydorf Mikhail7197199595
2121Grachyov Aleksejno st.no st.0
Checksum:30AA
Version 1 16.05.2016 03:06

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

15.05.2016evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
118Menyaylo Ivan7710001000
217Latypov Sergey88995995R6.10.3 Предупр.- логгер не выключен после посадки
39Antonov Andrey4343832832
46Chubarov Evgeny6161748748
516Snetkov Oleg7474687687
612Tomurov Michael7575683683
715Kulkov Andrey8383645645
82Vinogradov Sergey8585636636
910Vertiprakhov Igor9191608608
1013Bazhenov Sergey103103552552
114Zimenko Georgiy109109524524
121Zhokhov Dmitriy121121476476
1320Denisenko Artem136136429429
147Chekandin Ilya161161381381
1511Evdokimov Aleksandr168168333333
165Oparina Maria176176286286
173Volodin Denis (MO)185185238238
1814Naydorf Mikhail346346190190
1919Levdin Oleg401401143143
208Tsyhonchik Sergey5605609595
2121Grachyov Aleksejno st.no st.0
Checksum:28F1
Version 1 16.05.2016 03:06

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

16.05.2016morning15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Vinogradov Sergey0.640.6410001000
26Chubarov Evgeny4.824.82968968
33Volodin Denis (MO)7.867.86944944
420Denisenko Artem8.928.92936936
513Bazhenov Sergey9.269.26933933
610Vertiprakhov Igor9.79.7930930
711Evdokimov Aleksandr14.914.9889889
818Menyaylo Ivan27.0227.02795795
98Tsyhonchik Sergey34.9434.94734734
1016Snetkov Oleg5757563563
114Zimenko Georgiy6262524524
1215Kulkov Andrey38.575088.57476476PP R12.9 Негравитационный сброс (+50 м)
1314Naydorf Mikhail122122429429
147Chekandin Ilya130130381381
151Zhokhov Dmitriy133133333333
169Antonov Andrey177177286286
1719Levdin Oleg182182238238
1821Grachyov Aleksej290290190190
195Oparina Maria329329143143
2017Latypov Sergey5205209595
2112Tomurov Michaelno st.no st.0
Checksum:2E0B
Version 1 16.05.2016 15:27

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

16.05.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Bazhenov Sergey7.327.3210001000
217Latypov Sergey12.1312.13983983
314Naydorf Mikhail12.6812.68981981
419Levdin Oleg13.1713.17979979
56Chubarov Evgeny34.8634.86900900
61Zhokhov Dmitriy45.5645.56862862
74Zimenko Georgiy48.5548.55851851
816Snetkov Oleg49.9849.98846846
98Tsyhonchik Sergey92.9892.98690690
1020Denisenko Artem104104650650
119Antonov Andrey139139524524
125Oparina Maria140140476476
133Volodin Denis (MO)165165429429
142Vinogradov Sergey195195381381
1515Kulkov Andrey270270310310
1521Grachyov Aleksej270270310310
1710Vertiprakhov Igor285285238238
1818Menyaylo Ivan287287190190
1911Evdokimov Aleksandr430430143143
207Chekandin Ilya4604609595
2112Tomurov Michaelno st.no st.0
Checksum:2E3E
Version 1 16.05.2016 15:28

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

16.05.2016morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
116Snetkov Oleg212110001000
23Volodin Denis (MO)4040945945
36Chubarov Evgeny4444934934
419Levdin Oleg4949920920
517Latypov Sergey6262882882
69Antonov Andrey6969862862
713Bazhenov Sergey7474848848
88Tsyhonchik Sergey7777839839
95Oparina Maria8383822822
1014Naydorf Mikhail115115730730
114Zimenko Georgiy187187524524
127Chekandin Ilya237237476476
1318Menyaylo Ivan279279429429
1410Vertiprakhov Igor287287381381
1511Evdokimov Aleksandr374374333333
161Zhokhov Dmitriy389389286286
1721Grachyov Aleksej397397238238
1815Kulkov Andrey400400190190
1920Denisenko Artem436436143143
202Vinogradov Sergey5285289595
2112Tomurov Michaelno st.no st.0
Checksum:2E65
Version 1 16.05.2016 15:28

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

16.05.2016morning15.9CRTCalculated rate of approach task
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
110Vertiprakhov Igor44.1244.1210001000
218Menyaylo Ivan8585950950
320Denisenko Artem8888947947
42Vinogradov Sergey9292942942
515Kulkov Andrey111111919919
61Zhokhov Dmitriy116116913913
711Evdokimov Aleksandr208208801801
814Naydorf Mikhail340340640640
94Zimenko Georgiy370370604604
1017Latypov Sergey391391578578
116Chubarov Evgeny436436500500
118Tsyhonchik Sergey436436500500
137Chekandin Ilya467467429429
1413Bazhenov Sergey473473381381
153Volodin Denis (MO)514514333333
1616Snetkov Oleg533533286286
179Antonov Andrey596596238238
185Oparina Maria641641190190
1919Levdin Oleg841841143143
2021Grachyov Aleksej109310939595
2112Tomurov Michaelno st.no st.0
Checksum:2C7D
Version 1 16.05.2016 15:28

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

16.05.2016morning2D
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
117Latypov Sergey4194419410001000
220Denisenko Artem36023602836836
34Zimenko Georgiy35873587832832
46Chubarov Evgeny33473347766766
514Naydorf Mikhail31853185721721R7.5 Предупр. нарушение голубой PZ
619Levdin Oleg31423142709709
77Chekandin Ilya31073107700700
85Oparina Maria30813081693693
916Snetkov Oleg26702670579579
1021Grachyov Aleksej26092609562562R12.14 Предупр.- нарушение периода поиска
119Antonov Andrey24702470524524
1213Bazhenov Sergey24312431476476
1318Menyaylo Ivan24062406429429
141Zhokhov Dmitriy23422342333333
152Vinogradov Sergey22462246286286
1610Vertiprakhov Igor21622162238238
1715Kulkov Andrey21442144190190
183Volodin Denis (MO)23812381381200181CP R11.4 Касание земли 1 серьёзное
1911Evdokimov Aleksandr21392139143143
208Tsyhonchik Sergey212621269595
2112Tomurov Michaelno st.no st.0
Checksum:2835
Version 2 16.05.2016 15:36

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

17.05.2016evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Tsyhonchik Sergey6610001000
29Antonov Andrey88997997
316Snetkov Oleg4040954954
43Volodin Denis (MO)5050940940
518Menyaylo Ivan153153800800
615Kulkov Andrey180180763763
74Zimenko Georgiy198198739739
819Levdin Oleg205205729729
95Oparina Maria314314581581
102Vinogradov Sergey343343541541
1111Evdokimov Aleksandr356356524524
126Chubarov Evgeny371371476476
137Chekandin Ilya394394429429
1413Bazhenov Sergey412412381381
1520Denisenko Artem504504333333
1610Vertiprakhov Igor595595286286
1714Naydorf Mikhail700700238238
181Zhokhov Dmitriy747747190190
1917Latypov Sergey806806143143
2021Grachyov Aleksejno st.no st.0
2112Tomurov Michael90790795210-115CP R7.5 Нарушение PZ
Checksum:2AB1
Version 1 18.05.2016 02:10

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

17.05.2016evening15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
118Menyaylo Ivan8.148.1410001000
23Volodin Denis (MO)17.6317.63989989
38Tsyhonchik Sergey25.9525.95980980
42Vinogradov Sergey40.2540.25964964
57Chekandin Ilya65.8465.84936936
64Zimenko Georgiy104104893893
76Chubarov Evgeny126126869869
813Bazhenov Sergey196196790790
95Oparina Maria197197789789
1012Tomurov Michael301301673673
119Antonov Andrey435435524524
1219Levdin Oleg827827476476
1316Snetkov Oleg1113111342940389CP R7.5 Нарушение PZ
1420Denisenko Artem11181118381381
1510Vertiprakhov Igor12461246333333
1611Evdokimov Aleksandr12691269286286
1714Naydorf Mikhail14151415238238
1815Kulkov Andrey15141514190190
191Zhokhov Dmitriy15571557143143
2017Latypov Sergey179117919595
2121Grachyov Aleksejno st.no st.0
Checksum:2EA2
Version 1 18.05.2016 02:11

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

17.05.2016evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Vinogradov Sergey10.2410.24997997
23Volodin Denis (MO)55.655.6946946
38Tsyhonchik Sergey56.3556.35945945
44Zimenko Georgiy8.038.031000100900CP R11.4 Касание земли 1 лёгкое
55Oparina Maria141141848848
69Antonov Andrey161161825825
713Bazhenov Sergey178178806806
87Chekandin Ilya210210769769
96Chubarov Evgeny219219759759
1012Tomurov Michael409409542542
1118Menyaylo Ivan425425524524
1216Snetkov Oleg469469476476
1319Levdin Oleg485485429429
1415Kulkov Andrey546546381381
1514Naydorf Mikhail552552333333
1610Vertiprakhov Igor599599286286
1720Denisenko Artem641641238238
181Zhokhov Dmitriy776776190190
1917Latypov Sergey111611169595
2011Evdokimov Aleksandr78178114313013CP R7.5 Нарушение PZ
2121Grachyov Aleksejno st.no st.0
Checksum:2C26
Version 1 18.05.2016 02:11

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

17.05.2016evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Vinogradov Sergey2.592.5910001000
28Tsyhonchik Sergey23.2123.21982982
312Tomurov Michael41.2641.26967967
46Chubarov Evgeny41.9941.99966966
57Chekandin Ilya74.6874.68938938
63Volodin Denis (MO)134134887887
618Menyaylo Ivan134134887887
84Zimenko Georgiy182182846846
99Antonov Andrey187187842842
105Oparina Maria347347705705
1113Bazhenov Sergey558558524524
1215Kulkov Andrey668668476476
1314Naydorf Mikhail780780429429
1416Snetkov Oleg789789381381
1519Levdin Oleg878878333333
161Zhokhov Dmitriy10021002286286
1710Vertiprakhov Igor10111011238238
1820Denisenko Artem12171217190190
1917Latypov Sergey12711271143143
2011Evdokimov Aleksandr150115019595
2121Grachyov Aleksejno st.no st.0
Checksum:2F53
Version 1 18.05.2016 02:11

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

14

19.05.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Chubarov Evgeny22.2122.21951107844CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
217Latypov Sergey4.234.231000165835CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
312Tomurov Michael54.1554.15865133732CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
42Vinogradov Sergey11.3711.37981373608CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
57Chekandin Ilya33.133.1922323599CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
615Kulkov Andrey32.6732.67923359564CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
713Bazhenov Sergey46.1846.18886402484CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
81Zhokhov Dmitriy10.0410.04984535449CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
94Zimenko Georgiy180180524220304CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
1014Naydorf Mikhail27827838194287CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
115Oparina Maria256256429210219CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
1211Evdokimov Aleksandr113113705526179CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
1318Menyaylo Ivan10401040143143
1420Denisenko Artem311311333192141CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
1516Snetkov Oleg10010074170041CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
163Volodin Denis (MO)19919947645422CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
179Antonov Andreyno st.no st.0
1721Grachyov Aleksejno st.no st.0
198Tsyhonchik Sergey657657190381-191CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
2010Vertiprakhov Igor368368286543-257CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
2119Levdin Oleg6226222381000-762CP R10.14 Возд.законодат.
Checksum:1479
Version 1 19.05.2016 10:16

up ↑

Memory Cup Arcadia Novoderezhkina

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

15

19.05.2016morning15.6HNHHare and Hounds
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Chekandin Ilya0.510.5110001000
218Menyaylo Ivan1.931.93995995
310Vertiprakhov Igor14.714.7947947
417Latypov Sergey5.445.4498250932CP R3.10.3 Машина подбора в ММА
51Zhokhov Dmitriy6363768768
620Denisenko Artem7575724724
75Oparina Maria9292661661
813Bazhenov Sergey112112587587
92Vinogradov Sergey122122550550
1011Evdokimov Aleksandr129129524524
116Chubarov Evgeny12512553950489CP R3.10.3 Машина подбора в ММА
124Zimenko Georgiy134134476476
1314Naydorf Mikhail150150429429
148Tsyhonchik Sergey159159381381
1516Snetkov Oleg227227333333
1615Kulkov Andrey360360286286
1712Tomurov Michael364364238238
1819Levdin Oleg737737143143
193Volodin Denis (MO)57957919010090CP R3.10.3 Машина подбора в ММА
209Antonov Andreyno st.no st.0
2021Grachyov Aleksejno st.no st.0
Checksum:2939
Version 1 19.05.2016 10:16