Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018" » Results

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

16.09.2018 - 23.09.2018 Russian Federation, Essentuki, Zeleznovodsk


Choose Competition:
» XX Международный Фестиваль воздухоплавателей "Кавказские Минеральные воды - жемчужина России"
» IV Russian Air biathlon Cup

Results of competitions

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Essentuki, Zeleznovodsk, Russian Federation, 16.09.2018 - 23.09.2018
Event director: Talanov Aleksandr

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4Flight №5Flight №6Flight №7Flight №8Flight №9
DAB
1
GBM
2
JDG
3
JDG
4
GBM
5
HNHAB
6
JDGAB
7
FIN
8
GBM
9
HNHAB
10
JDGAB
11
LRN
12
JDG
13
JDG
14
JDGAB
15
JDGAB
16
LRN
17
MDT
18
JDG
19
HNHAB
20
JDG
21
HNHAB
22
15Belorusov Sergei16161 800 543 545 400 844 800 800 1000 400 500 400 705 907 1000 749 600 1000 1000 1000 733 835 600
21Letunovskij Mikhail15770 800 981 799 1000 844 800 800 467 749 0 657 1000 953 467 533 803 757 333 961 733 333 1000
34Visloguzov Alexander15241 800 400 1000 133 720 800 800 1000 856 500 129 467 1000 621 1000 600 909 821 689 733 863 400
49Ibragimkhalilov Kamal14058 800 611 533 948 1000 800 800 267 964 500 400 656 333 991 733 600 67 856 533 733 533 400
512Predybailo Vladislav13634 800 601 839 637 167 800 800 813 200 500 657 607 720 267 533 600 902 965 689 733 533 271
63Shatunov Aleksandr13617 800 167 467 844 969 800 800 580 964 0 400 533 673 533 745 600 591 885 1000 733 133 400
710Oparina Maria13339 800 167 333 467 782 800 800 860 964 500 400 133 267 797 533 800 706 896 267 1000 267 800
814Naymilov Igor12773 1000 333 133 611 333 1000 1000 1000 133 500 300 400 467 60 745 877 333 533 844 733 467 971
96Bondarenko Artyom12272 800 533 267 133 167 800 800 200 333 500 400 853 1000 1000 533 600 400 67 1000 733 753 400
1011Selezneva Julia12237 800 650 561 611 533 800 750 533 533 0 1000 200 400 200 533 1000 200 467 333 733 400 1000
117Galkin Aleksandr11680 800 1000 634 715 467 800 800 333 713 0 400 656 580 333 533 600 267 200 400 733 616 100
1216Gvozdev Stepan10714 800 167 200 533 167 800 800 100 533 500 600 333 133 982 533 600 133 467 200 733 1000 400
138Naydorf Mikhail10423 800 533 467 267 689 800 800 1000 67 0 400 267 533 400 533 600 467 133 467 733 67 400
1413Bunevich Vladimir10171 800 611 578 133 400 800 800 100 333 500 400 67 200 67 533 600 767 533 200 733 616 400
1515Kucheryavyy Roman9655 800 167 133 333 167 800 800 400 1000 0 743 779 67 133 533 600 533 267 67 733 200 400
Checksum:8133497649925176549981338100576858283000485751045488523462016720535456155766750850775294

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

18.09.2018morning15.24DABDAB
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Naymilov Igor141410001000
21Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.800800
33Shatunov Aleksandrno res.no res.800800
44Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.800800
55Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.800800
66Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.800800
77Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.800800
88Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.800800
99Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.800800
1010Oparina Mariano res.no res.800800
1111Selezneva Juliano res.no res.800800
1212Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.800800
1313Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.800800
1415Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.800800
1516Gvozdev Stepanno res.no res.800800
Checksum:8133
Version 1 18.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

18.09.2018morning15.8GBMGordon Bennet memorial
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Galkin Aleksandr2371GPS238010001000
21Letunovskij Mikhail2417GPS2420981981
311Selezneva Julia3090GPS3100650650
49Ibragimkhalilov Kamal3185GPS3180611611
513Bunevich Vladimir3175GPS3180611611
612Predybailo Vladislav3201GPS3200601601
75Belorusov Sergei3317GPS3320543543
86Bondarenko Artyom3342GPS3340533533
98Naydorf Mikhail3341GPS3340533533
104Visloguzov Alexander3383GPS3380400400
1114Naymilov Igor3465GPS3460333333
123Shatunov Aleksandrno res.no res.167167
1310Oparina Mariano res.no res.167167
1415Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.167167
1516Gvozdev Stepanno res.no res.167167
Checksum:4976
Version 1 18.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

18.09.2018morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Visloguzov Alexander1009GPS100010001000
212Predybailo Vladislav1804GPS1800839839
31Letunovskij Mikhail1997GPS2000799799
47Galkin Aleksandr2829GPS2820634634
513Bunevich Vladimir3105GPS3100578578
611Selezneva Julia3187GPS3180561561
75Belorusov Sergei3264GPS3260545545
89Ibragimkhalilov Kamal3322GPS3320533533
93Shatunov Aleksandr3400GPS3400467467
108Naydorf Mikhail3390GPS3400467467
1110Oparina Maria3458GPS3460333333
126Bondarenko Artyom3475GPS3480267267
1316Gvozdev Stepan3500GPS3500200200
1414Naymilov Igor3511GPS3520133133
1515Kucheryavyy Roman3515GPS3520133133
Checksum:4992
Version 1 18.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

18.09.2018evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Letunovskij Mikhail20GPS2010001000
29Ibragimkhalilov Kamal69GPS60948948
33Shatunov Aleksandr138GPS140844844
47Galkin Aleksandr230GPS240715715
512Predybailo Vladislav297GPS300637637
611Selezneva Julia323GPS320611611
714Naymilov Igor324GPS320611611
816Gvozdev Stepan373GPS380533533
910Oparina Maria393GPS400467467
105Belorusov Sergei1408GPS1400400400
1115Kucheryavyy Roman2168GPS2160333333
128Naydorf Mikhail7536GPS7540267267
134Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.133133
146Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.133133
1513Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.133133
Checksum:5176
Version 1 18.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

18.09.2018evening15.8GBMGordon Bennet memorial
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Ibragimkhalilov Kamal227GPS22010001000
23Shatunov Aleksandr241GPS240969969
31Letunovskij Mikhail316GPS320844844
45Belorusov Sergei321GPS320844844
510Oparina Maria355GPS360782782
64Visloguzov Alexander402GPS400720720
78Naydorf Mikhail416GPS420689689
811Selezneva Julia529GPS520533533
97Galkin Aleksandr601GPS600467467
1013Bunevich Vladimir954GPS960400400
1114Naymilov Igor1207GPS1200333333
126Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.167167
1312Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.167167
1415Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.167167
1516Gvozdev Stepanno res.no res.167167
Checksum:5499
Version 1 18.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

18.09.2018evening15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Naymilov Igor6610001000
21Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.800800
33Shatunov Aleksandrno res.no res.800800
44Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.800800
55Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.800800
66Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.800800
77Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.800800
88Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.800800
99Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.800800
1010Oparina Mariano res.no res.800800
1111Selezneva Juliano res.no res.800800
1212Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.800800
1313Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.800800
1415Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.800800
1516Gvozdev Stepanno res.no res.800800
Checksum:8133
Version 1 18.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

19.09.2018morning15.22JDGABJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Naymilov Igor9910001000
21Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.800800
33Shatunov Aleksandrno res.no res.800800
44Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.800800
55Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.800800
66Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.800800
77Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.800800
88Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.800800
99Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.800800
1010Oparina Mariano res.no res.800800
1111Selezneva Juliano res.no res.800507509.3.3 (Привязь)
1212Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.800800
1313Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.800800
1415Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.800800
1516Gvozdev Stepanno res.no res.800800
Checksum:8100
Version 1 19.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

19.09.2018morning15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Visloguzov Alexander53GPS6010001000
25Belorusov Sergei68GPS6010001000
38Naydorf Mikhail50GPS6010001000
414Naymilov Igor57GPS6010001000
510Oparina Maria110GPS120860860
612Predybailo Vladislav134GPS140813813
73Shatunov Aleksandr242GPS240580580
811Selezneva Julia269GPS260533533
91Letunovskij Mikhail331GPS340467467
1015Kucheryavyy Roman361GPS360400400
117Galkin Aleksandr400GPS400333333
129Ibragimkhalilov Kamal835GPS840267267
136Bondarenko Artyom2029GPS2020200200
1413Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.100100
1516Gvozdev Stepanno res.no res.100100
Checksum:5768
Version 1 19.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

19.09.2018morning15.8GBMGordon Bennet memorial
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
115Kucheryavyy Roman86GPS8010001000
23Shatunov Aleksandr93GPS100964964
39Ibragimkhalilov Kamal95GPS100964964
410Oparina Maria93GPS100964964
54Visloguzov Alexander158GPS160856856
61Letunovskij Mikhail223GPS220749749
77Galkin Aleksandr238GPS240713713
811Selezneva Julia331GPS340533533
916Gvozdev Stepan346GPS340533533
105Belorusov Sergei515GPS520400400
116Bondarenko Artyom549GPS540333333
1213Bunevich Vladimir540GPS540333333
1312Predybailo Vladislav616GPS620200200
1414Naymilov Igor1122GPS1120133133
158Naydorf Mikhail1197GPS12006767
Checksum:5828
Version 1 19.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

19.09.2018evening15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.5005000п.13.3.5 234м, 134%
23Shatunov Aleksandrno res.no res.5005000п.13.3.5 190м, 90%
34Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.500500
45Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.500500
56Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.500500
67Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.5005000п.13.3.5 229м, 129%
78Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.5005000п.13.3.5 213м, 113%
89Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.500500
910Oparina Mariano res.no res.500500
1011Selezneva Juliano res.no res.5005000п.13.3.5 119м, 19%
1112Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.500500
1213Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.500500
1314Naymilov Igorno res.no res.500500
1415Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.5005000п.13.3.5 122м, 22%
1516Gvozdev Stepanno res.no res.500500
Checksum:3000
Version 1 19.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

20.09.2018morning15.22JDGABJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Selezneva Julia161610001000
214Naymilov Igor99800500300п.11.5.1 касан. 2 рода
315Kucheryavyy Roman77743743
412Predybailo Vladislav44657657
51Letunovskij Mikhail44657657
64Visloguzov Alexander33629500129п.11.5.1 касан. 2 рода
716Gvozdev Stepan22600600
83Shatunov Aleksandrno res.no res.400400
95Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.400400
106Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.400400
117Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.400400
128Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.400400
139Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.400400
1410Oparina Mariano res.no res.400400
1513Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.400400
Checksum:4857
Version 1 20.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

20.09.2018morning15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Letunovskij Mikhail1573157310001000
26Bondarenko Artyom15671567853853
315Kucheryavyy Roman15641564779779
45Belorusov Sergei15611561705705
59Ibragimkhalilov Kamal15591559656656
67Galkin Aleksandr15591559656656
712Predybailo Vladislav15571557607607
83Shatunov Aleksandr15541554533533
94Visloguzov Alexander15521552467467
1014Naymilov Igor15511551400400
1116Gvozdev Stepan15461546333333
128Naydorf Mikhail15451545267267
1311Selezneva Julia15411541200200
1410Oparina Maria15101510133133
1513Bunevich Vladimir149314936767
Checksum:5104
Version 1 20.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

20.09.2018morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Visloguzov Alexander8GPS810001000
26Bondarenko Artyom3GPS310001000
31Letunovskij Mikhail19GPS20953953
45Belorusov Sergei36GPS40907907
512Predybailo Vladislav116GPS120720720
63Shatunov Aleksandr137GPS140673673
77Galkin Aleksandr188GPS180580580
88Naydorf Mikhail206GPS200533533
914Naymilov Igor250GPS260467467
1011Selezneva Julia536GPS540400400
119Ibragimkhalilov Kamal2393GPS2400333333
1210Oparina Maria2891GPS2900267267
1313Bunevich Vladimir3010GPS3020200200
1416Gvozdev Stepan3118GPS3120133133
1515Kucheryavyy Roman3194GPS32006767
Checksum:5488
Version 1 20.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

14

20.09.2018evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Belorusov Sergei4GPS410001000
26Bondarenko Artyom1GPS110001000
39Ibragimkhalilov Kamal16GPS20991991
416Gvozdev Stepan36GPS40982982
510Oparina Maria450GPS460797797
64Visloguzov Alexander867GPS860621621
714Naymilov Igor1007GPS100056050060п.7.5.1 Высота 2460м
83Shatunov Aleksandr1067GPS1060533533
91Letunovskij Mikhail1398GPS1400467467
108Naydorf Mikhail1566GPS1560400400
117Galkin Aleksandr2286GPS2280333333
1212Predybailo Vladislav3214GPS3220267267
1311Selezneva Julia3672GPS3680200200
1415Kucheryavyy Roman4468GPS4460133133
1513Bunevich Vladimir5485GPS54806767
Checksum:5234
Version 1 20.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

15

20.09.2018evening15.22JDGABJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Visloguzov Alexander747410001000
25Belorusov Sergei88749749
314Naymilov Igor77745745
43Shatunov Aleksandr77745745
59Ibragimkhalilov Kamal44733733
61Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.533533
76Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.533533
87Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.533533
98Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.533533
1010Oparina Mariano res.no res.533533
1111Selezneva Juliano res.no res.533533
1212Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.533533
1313Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.533533
1415Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.533533
1516Gvozdev Stepanno res.no res.533533
Checksum:6201
Version 1 20.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

16

21.09.2018morning15.22JDGABJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Selezneva Julia646410001000
214Naymilov Igor2626877877
31Letunovskij Mikhail33803803
410Oparina Maria22800800
53Shatunov Aleksandrno res.no res.600600
64Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.600600
75Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.600600
86Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.600600
97Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.600600
108Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.600600
119Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.600600
1212Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.600600
1313Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.600600
1415Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.600600
1516Gvozdev Stepanno res.no res.600600
Checksum:6720
Version 1 21.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

17

21.09.2018morning15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Belorusov Sergei26126110001000
24Visloguzov Alexander234234909909
312Predybailo Vladislav232232902902
413Bunevich Vladimir192192767767
51Letunovskij Mikhail189189757757
610Oparina Maria174174706706
73Shatunov Aleksandr140140591591
815Kucheryavyy Roman123123533533
98Naydorf Mikhail100100467467
106Bondarenko Artyom7878400400
1114Naymilov Igor7575333333
127Galkin Aleksandr6363267267
1311Selezneva Julia4949200200
1416Gvozdev Stepan4545133133
159Ibragimkhalilov Kamal996767
Checksum:5354
Version 1 21.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

18

21.09.2018morning15.13MDTMinimum distance
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Belorusov Sergei1492GPS150010001000
212Predybailo Vladislav1612GPS1620965965
310Oparina Maria1857GPS1860896896
43Shatunov Aleksandr1897GPS1900885885
59Ibragimkhalilov Kamal2009GPS2000856856
64Visloguzov Alexander2110GPS2120821821
713Bunevich Vladimir3116GPS3120533533
814Naymilov Igor3118GPS3120533533
911Selezneva Julia3178GPS3180467467
1016Gvozdev Stepan3176GPS3180467467
111Letunovskij Mikhail3283GPS3280333333
1215Kucheryavyy Roman3839GPS3840267267
137Galkin Aleksandr4036GPS4040200200
148Naydorf Mikhail4485GPS4480133133
156Bondarenko Artyom6262GPS62606767
Checksum:5615
Version 1 21.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

19

21.09.2018evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Shatunov Aleksandr5GPS510001000
25Belorusov Sergei6GPS610001000
36Bondarenko Artyom2GPS210001000
41Letunovskij Mikhail17GPS20961961
514Naymilov Igor71GPS80844844
64Visloguzov Alexander154GPS160689689
712Predybailo Vladislav161GPS160689689
89Ibragimkhalilov Kamal242GPS240533533
98Naydorf Mikhail251GPS260467467
107Galkin Aleksandr290GPS300400400
1111Selezneva Julia580GPS580333333
1210Oparina Maria603GPS600267267
1313Bunevich Vladimir841GPS840200200
1416Gvozdev Stepan839GPS840200200
1515Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.6767
Checksum:5766
Version 1 21.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

20

21.09.2018evening15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
110Oparina Maria7710001000
29Ibragimkhalilov Kamal44933200733п. 9.8 2 мин
31Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.733733
43Shatunov Aleksandrno res.no res.733733
54Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.733733
65Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.733733
76Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.733733
87Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.733733
98Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.733733
1011Selezneva Juliano res.no res.733733
1112Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.733733
1213Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.733733
1314Naymilov Igorno res.no res.733733
1415Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.733733
1516Gvozdev Stepanno res.no res.733733
Checksum:7508
Version 1 21.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

21

22.09.2018morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
116Gvozdev Stepan306GPS30010001000
24Visloguzov Alexander397GPS400863863
35Belorusov Sergei420GPS420835835
46Bondarenko Artyom483GPS480753753
57Galkin Aleksandr588GPS580616616
613Bunevich Vladimir576GPS580616616
79Ibragimkhalilov Kamal641GPS640533533
812Predybailo Vladislav646GPS640533533
914Naymilov Igor672GPS680467467
1011Selezneva Julia695GPS700400400
111Letunovskij Mikhail784GPS780333333
1210Oparina Maria882GPS880267267
1315Kucheryavyy Roman915GPS920200200
143Shatunov Aleksandr1118GPS1120133133
158Naydorf Mikhail1269GPS12606767
Checksum:5077
Version 1 22.09.2018

up ↑

XX International Festival of aeronauts "Caucasus Mineral Vody region - the pearl of Russia - 2018"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

22

22.09.2018morning15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Selezneva Julia151510001000
21Letunovskij Mikhail151510001000
314Naymilov Igor1414971971
410Oparina Maria88800800
512Predybailo Vladislav77771500271п.11.5.1 касан. 2 рода
67Galkin Aleksandr11600500100п.11.5.1 касан. 2 рода
75Belorusov Sergei11600600
83Shatunov Aleksandrno res.no res.400400
94Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.400400
106Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.400400
118Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.400400
129Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.400400
1313Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.400400
1415Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.400400
1516Gvozdev Stepanno res.no res.400400
Checksum:5294
Version 1 22.09.2018