Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017" » Results

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

10.09.2017 - 16.09.2017 Russian Federation, Pyatigorsk, Yessentuki


Choose Competition:
» XIX Международный фестиваль "Кавказские Минеральные воды - жемчужина России"
» III Russian Cup on air biathlon
» Кубок мэра города Пятигорск
» Кубок мэра города Ессентуки
» Кубок "Петля Федора Конюхова"

Results of competitions

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Pyatigorsk, Yessentuki, Russian Federation, 10.09.2017 - 16.09.2017
Event director: Talanov Aleksandr

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4Flight №5Flight №6Flight №7Flight №8
HWZ
1
XDI
2
PDG
3
DAB
4
LRN
5
MDT
6
HNHAB
7
PDG
8
DAB
9
JDG
10
RTA
11
GBM
12
PDG
13
DAB
14
XDI
15
MDD
16
HNHAB
17
LRN
18
XDI
19
MDT
20
DAB
21
112Letunovskij Mikhail15806 1000 1000 462 723 814 960 500 913 538 915 641 462 781 646 1000 900 800 1000 669 582 500
27Visloguzov Alexander15316 929 966 1000 723 338 538 500 1000 815 556 1000 934 462 646 769 800 800 538 964 538 500
31Belorusov Sergei15025 385 308 982 723 866 1000 500 567 815 795 930 462 854 905 456 800 1000 563 900 714 500
411Naymilov Igor14040 231 462 560 1000 991 766 500 971 1000 308 308 967 308 1000 751 800 800 519 760 538 500
53Predybailo Vladislav13567 462 757 939 723 883 839 500 942 538 1000 385 231 538 646 538 800 800 723 285 538 500
66Kilmamatov Ruslan12860 1000 995 262 723 338 538 500 115 631 573 669 538 115 646 822 800 800 462 833 1000 500
713Bondarenko Artyom12669 929 971 795 723 538 115 500 538 631 231 231 604 730 846 208 800 800 541 900 538 500
89Galkin Aleksandr11703 538 538 262 673 338 538 500 462 538 462 462 1000 1000 646 285 800 800 385 438 538 500
94Naydorf Mikhail11465 645 661 538 523 769 538 500 308 538 538 538 736 854 646 687 800 800 846 0 0 0
1010Ibragimkhalilov Kamal11348 574 231 262 723 1000 572 500 385 154 983 884 308 487 646 462 800 800 385 154 538 500
118Bunevich Vladimir9624 115 115 262 923 338 538 500 942 538 385 542 154 131 646 308 800 800 231 208 648 500
125Vislovoin 8988 308 385 956 523 338 652 500 231 0 0 0 934 285 646 115 800 800 115 362 538 500
132Nenashev Vitaliy4964 115 115 262 723 338 115 500 115 154 115 115 77 115 230 115 800 76 115 154 115 500
Checksum:73634236391215064287509280933052004214912663160020276800100272787306918

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

11.09.2017morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Kilmamatov Ruslan37GPS4010001000
212Letunovskij Mikhail40GPS4010001000
37Visloguzov Alexander75GPS80929929вне зоны 91м
413Bondarenko Artyom75GPS80929929
54Naydorf Mikhail241GPS240645645
610Ibragimkhalilov Kamal285GPS280574574
79Galkin Aleksandr308GPS300538538
83Predybailo Vladislav323GPS320462462
91Belorusov Sergei415GPS420385385
105Vislovoin 580GPS580308308
1111Naymilov Igor631GPS640231231
122Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.115115
138Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.115115
Checksum:7363
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

11.09.2017morning15.17XDIMaximum distance
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
112Letunovskij Mikhail2655265510001000
26Kilmamatov Ruslan26502650995995
313Bondarenko Artyom26252625971971
47Visloguzov Alexander26202620966966
53Predybailo Vladislav24052405757757
64Naydorf Mikhail23062306661661
79Galkin Aleksandr21802180538538
811Naymilov Igor21752175462462
95Vislovoin 21582158385385
101Belorusov Sergei20752075308308
1110Ibragimkhalilov Kamal19171917231231
122Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.115115
138Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.115115
Checksum:4236
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

11.09.2017morning15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Visloguzov Alexander31831810001000
21Belorusov Sergei432432982982
35Vislovoin 593593956956
43Predybailo Vladislav697697939939
513Bondarenko Artyom16031603795795
611Naymilov Igor30733073560560
74Naydorf Mikhail32073207538538
812Letunovskij Mikhail1199011990462462нет сброса, по посадке
92Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.262262
106Kilmamatov Ruslanno res.no res.262262нет цели
118Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.262262нет цели
129Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.262262
1310Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.262262
Checksum:3912
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

13.09.2017morning15.24DABDAB
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Naymilov Igor2210001000
28Bunevich Vladimir11923923
31Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.723723
42Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.723723
53Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.723723
64Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.72320052313.3.5 Дистанция
75Vislovoin no res.no res.72320052313.3.5 Дистанция
86Kilmamatov Ruslanno res.no res.723723
97Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.723723
109Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.723506739.3.3 не было привязи
1110Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.723723
1212Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.723723
1313Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.723723
Checksum:150
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

13.09.2017morning15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
110Ibragimkhalilov Kamal120500GPS12050010001000
211Naymilov Igor118150GPS118160991991
33Predybailo Vladislav91000GPS91000883883
41Belorusov Sergei86800GPS86800866866
512Letunovskij Mikhail73700GPS73700814814предуж за отс. трека
64Naydorf Mikhail62400GPS62400769769
713Bondarenko Artyom4400GPS4400538538
82Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.338338
95Vislovoin no res.no res.338338Нет точки С
106Kilmamatov Ruslanno res.no res.338338Нет точки С
117Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.338338Нет точки С
128Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.338338Нет точки С
139Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.338338Нет точки С
Checksum:6428
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

13.09.2017morning15.13MDTMinimum distance
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei122GPS12010001000
212Letunovskij Mikhail238GPS240960960
33Predybailo Vladislav603GPS600839839
411Naymilov Igor819GPS820766766
55Vislovoin 1153GPS1160652652
610Ibragimkhalilov Kamal1391GPS1400572572
74Naydorf Mikhail1500GPS1500538538
86Kilmamatov Ruslan1500GPS1500538538
97Visloguzov Alexander1500GPS1500538538
108Bunevich Vladimir1500GPS1500538538
119Galkin Aleksandr1500GPS1500538538
122Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.115115
1313Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.115115не достинуто 1500м
Checksum:7509
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

13.09.2017evening15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.500500
22Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.500500
33Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.500500
44Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.500500
55Vislovoin no res.no res.500500
66Kilmamatov Ruslanno res.no res.500500
77Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.500500
88Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.500500
99Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.500500
1010Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.500500
1111Naymilov Igorno res.no res.500500
1212Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.500500
1313Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.500500
Checksum:6500
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

13.09.2017evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Visloguzov Alexander25GPS2010001000
211Naymilov Igor44GPS40971971
33Predybailo Vladislav64GPS60942942
48Bunevich Vladimir69GPS60942942
512Letunovskij Mikhail76GPS80913913
61Belorusov Sergei328GPS320567567
713Bondarenko Artyom337GPS340538538
89Galkin Aleksandr761GPS760462462
910Ibragimkhalilov Kamal937GPS940385385
104Naydorf Mikhail1020GPS1020308308
115Vislovoin 1048GPS1040231231
122Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.115115
136Kilmamatov Ruslanno res.no res.115115цель не заявлена
Checksum:2809
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

14.09.2017morning15.24DABDAB
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Naymilov Igor7710001000
27Visloguzov Alexander55815815
31Belorusov Sergei55815815
413Bondarenko Artyom33631631
56Kilmamatov Ruslan33631631
612Letunovskij Mikhail22538538
79Galkin Aleksandr22538538
88Bunevich Vladimir22538538
94Naydorf Mikhail22538538
103Predybailo Vladislav22538538
112Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.154154
1210Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.154154
135Vislovoin no st.no st.0
Checksum:330
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

14.09.2017morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Predybailo Vladislav8GPS810001000
210Ibragimkhalilov Kamal22GPS20983983
312Letunovskij Mikhail96GPS100915915
41Belorusov Sergei236GPS240795795
56Kilmamatov Ruslan492GPS500573573
67Visloguzov Alexander520GPS520556556
74Naydorf Mikhail540GPS540538538
89Galkin Aleksandr575GPS580462462
98Bunevich Vladimir726GPS720385385
1011Naymilov Igor830GPS840308308
1113Bondarenko Artyom927GPS920231231
122Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.115115
135Vislovoin no st.no st.0
Checksum:5200
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

14.09.2017morning15.10RTARace to an area
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Visloguzov Alexander2.92.910001000
21Belorusov Sergei3.13.1930930
310Ibragimkhalilov Kamal3.233.23884884
46Kilmamatov Ruslan3.843.84669669
512Letunovskij Mikhail3.923.92641641
68Bunevich Vladimir4.24.2542542
74Naydorf Mikhail4.214.21538538
89Galkin Aleksandr4.564.56462462
93Predybailo Vladislav4.884.88385385
1011Naymilov Igor5.785.78308308
1113Bondarenko Artyom5.795.79231231
122Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.115115
135Vislovoin no st.no st.0
Checksum:421
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

14.09.2017evening15.8GBMGordon Bennet memorial
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Galkin Aleksandr1169GPS116010001000
211Naymilov Igor1188GPS1180967967
35Vislovoin 1191GPS1200934934
47Visloguzov Alexander1190GPS1200934934
54Naydorf Mikhail1312GPS1320736736
613Bondarenko Artyom1401GPS1400604604
76Kilmamatov Ruslan1436GPS1440538538
81Belorusov Sergei1486GPS1480462462
912Letunovskij Mikhail1475GPS1480462462
1010Ibragimkhalilov Kamal1587GPS1580308308
113Predybailo Vladislav1671GPS1680231231
128Bunevich Vladimir1753GPS1760154154
132Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.7777
Checksum:491
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

14.09.2017evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Galkin Aleksandr39GPS4010001000
21Belorusov Sergei169GPS160854854
34Naydorf Mikhail164GPS160854854
413Bondarenko Artyom178GPS180830100730не указаны координаты
512Letunovskij Mikhail228GPS220781781
610Ibragimkhalilov Kamal381GPS380587100487не указаны координаты
73Predybailo Vladislav422GPS420538538
87Visloguzov Alexander552GPS560462462
95Vislovoin 672GPS680385100285не указаны координаты
1011Naymilov Igor992GPS1000308308
118Bunevich Vladimir3096GPS3100231100131не указаны координаты
122Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.115115
136Kilmamatov Ruslanno res.no res.115115в координатах нет цели
Checksum:2663
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

14

14.09.2017evening15.24DABDAB
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Naymilov Igor232310001000
21Belorusov Sergei1515905905
313Bondarenko Artyom1010846846
43Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.646646
54Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.646646
65Vislovoin no res.no res.646646
76Kilmamatov Ruslanno res.no res.646646
87Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.646646
98Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.646646
109Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.646646
1110Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.646646
1212Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.646646
132Nenashev Vitaliyno st.no st.-230230поразил трех
Checksum:1600
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

15

15.09.2017morning15.17XDIMaximum distance
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
112Letunovskij Mikhail1632GPS164010001000
26Kilmamatov Ruslan1437GPS1440822822
34Naydorf Mikhail1390GPS14007871006877.5.1 Превыш. 1500м
47Visloguzov Alexander1376GPS1380769769
511Naymilov Igor1353GPS1360751751
61Belorusov Sergei1139GPS11405561004567.5.1 Превыш. 1500м
73Predybailo Vladislav1122GPS1120538538
810Ibragimkhalilov Kamal1033GPS1040462462
99Galkin Aleksandr990GPS10003851002857.5.1 Превыш. 1500м
1013Bondarenko Artyom980GPS9803081002087.5.1 Превыш. 1500м
118Bunevich Vladimir971GPS980308308
122Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.115115
135Vislovoin no res.no res.115115нет трека
Checksum:2027
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

16

15.09.2017morning15.15MDDMinimum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
112Letunovskij Mikhail236823681000100900нарушение 1500м
21Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.800800нет входа в Z05
32Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.800800
43Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.800800нет входа в Z05
54Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.800800нет входа в Z05
65Vislovoin no res.no res.800800нет трека
76Kilmamatov Ruslanno res.no res.800800нет входа в Z05
87Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.800800нет входа в Z05
98Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.800800нет входа в Z05
109Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.800800нет входа в Z05
1110Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.800800нет трека
1211Naymilov Igorno res.no res.800800нет входа в Z05
1313Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.800800нет входа в Z07
Checksum:6800
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

17

15.09.2017morning15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei1110001000
23Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.800800
34Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.800800
45Vislovoin no res.no res.800800
56Kilmamatov Ruslanno res.no res.800800
67Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.800800
78Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.800800
89Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.800800
910Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.800800
1011Naymilov Igorno res.no res.800800
1112Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.800800
1213Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.800800
132Nenashev Vitaliyno st.no st.-7676поразил одного
Checksum:100
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

18

15.09.2017evening15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
112Letunovskij Mikhail1924700192470010001000
24Naydorf Mikhail14282001428200846846
33Predybailo Vladislav10304001030400723723
411Naymilov Igor6967006967006191005197.5.1 Превыш. 3000м
51Belorusov Sergei516300516300563563
613Bondarenko Artyom443800443800541541
77Visloguzov Alexander435800435800538538
86Kilmamatov Ruslan104900104900462462
910Ibragimkhalilov Kamal60006000385385
109Galkin Aleksandr60006000385385
118Bunevich Vladimir53005300231231
122Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.115115
135Vislovoin no res.no res.115115нет трека
Checksum:2727
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

19

16.09.2017morning15.17XDIMaximum distance
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei3779GPS378010001009007.5.1 Превыш. 1500м
27Visloguzov Alexander3619GPS3620964964
313Bondarenko Artyom3347GPS3340900900
411Naymilov Igor3164GPS31608601007607.5.1 Превыш. 1500м
56Kilmamatov Ruslan3030GPS3040833833
612Letunovskij Mikhail2751GPS27607691006697.5.1 Превыш. 1500м
79Galkin Aleksandr1743GPS17405381004387.5.1 Превыш. 1500м
85Vislovoin 1647GPS16404621003627.5.1 Превыш. 1500м
93Predybailo Vladislav1490GPS15003851002857.5.1 Превыш. 1500м
108Bunevich Vladimir303GPS3003081002087.5.1 Превыш. 1500м
112Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.154154
1210Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.154154
134Naydorf Mikhailno st.no st.0
Checksum:8730
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

20

16.09.2017morning15.13MDTMinimum distance
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Kilmamatov Ruslan659GPS66010001000
21Belorusov Sergei1170GPS1180714714
38Bunevich Vladimir1309GPS1300648648
412Letunovskij Mikhail1423GPS1420582582
53Predybailo Vladislav1500GPS1500538538
65Vislovoin 1500GPS1500538538
77Visloguzov Alexander1500GPS1500538538
89Galkin Aleksandr1500GPS1500538538
910Ibragimkhalilov Kamal1500GPS1500538538
1011Naymilov Igor1500GPS1500538538
1113Bondarenko Artyom1500GPS1500538538
122Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.115115
134Naydorf Mikhailno st.no st.0
Checksum:6918
Version 1

up ↑

The XIX International festival "Caucasian Mineralnye Vody - Pearl of Russia-2017"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

21

16.09.2017morning15.24DABDAB
Status: FinalEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.500500
22Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.500500
33Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.500500
45Vislovoin no res.no res.500500
56Kilmamatov Ruslanno res.no res.500500
67Visloguzov Alexanderno res.no res.500500
78Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.500500
89Galkin Aleksandrno res.no res.500500
910Ibragimkhalilov Kamalno res.no res.500500
1011Naymilov Igorno res.no res.500500
1112Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.500500
1213Bondarenko Artyomno res.no res.500500
134Naydorf Mikhailno st.no st.0
Checksum:6000
Version 1