Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » Luxembourg Balloon Trophy » Results

Luxembourg Balloon Trophy

Competition results

Luxembourg Balloon Trophy
Subscribe to notifications
  • Date: 20.07.2016 - 24.07.2016
  • Place: Luxembourg / Luxembourg
  • Event director: Weber Claude
  • Descriptions:





Made with Flourish

Competition results

Luxembourg Balloon Trophy

View: interactive | normal
Language: english | russian

Number of flights: 4
Number of tasks: 10
RankPilot numberPilotTotal
110Göhler Sven7806
21Scaife Matthew7663
34Spildooren David7200
437Hugi Roman7186
525Betzen Christophe6833
612Schneider Uwe6758
718Bareford Dominic6753
814Strasmann David6689
932Fokken Jan Henderic6514
1034Latypov Sergey6511
1116Wittich Stephan6505
1235Blaser Marc6395
1338Savchuk Roman6238
1420Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)6043
1511Pieper Markus6026
1615Wegner Martin5772
177Bourbier Michel5765
1824Gegevicius Tadas5259
1913Siebel Thomas5218
205Vlegels Steven5153
2131Weber Nicolas (Colin)5118
2236Erni René5105
2326Betzen Nico4969
2421Parry Richard4938
2519Green Marcus4369
2617Bareford David4326
279D'Assigny Cyril4111
286Larsen Kim3926
2933Stuiver Bert3817
3030Sauber Claude3612
3122Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)3547
3228Klomp Georges3424
3327Feltes Goy3346
3423Stanley Rupert3213
358Cinquin Guy2728
3629Mignot Clement2441
372Kusternigg Daniel1698
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
11Scaife Matthew3339
214Strasmann David3136
318Bareford Dominic2943
410Göhler Sven2870
525Betzen Christophe2862
632Fokken Jan Henderic2815
719Green Marcus2762
837Hugi Roman2749
97Bourbier Michel2743
1012Schneider Uwe2735
114Spildooren David2709
1216Wittich Stephan2603
1335Blaser Marc2583
1411Pieper Markus2500
1520Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)2468
1631Weber Nicolas (Colin)2376
1734Latypov Sergey2287
1824Gegevicius Tadas2023
1936Erni René2010
2038Savchuk Roman1965
2117Bareford David1926
226Larsen Kim1926
2321Parry Richard1800
245Vlegels Steven1776
2515Wegner Martin1702
262Kusternigg Daniel1698
2727Feltes Goy1631
2822Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)1612
298Cinquin Guy1540
3033Stuiver Bert1441
3123Stanley Rupert1296
3213Siebel Thomas1215
3328Klomp Georges1131
3429Mignot Clement1008
3526Betzen Nico956
369D'Assigny Cyril810
3730Sauber Claude689
Task №1
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
115Wegner Martin0.241000
216Wittich Stephan0.28996
31Scaife Matthew0.34990
414Strasmann David0.77948
511Pieper Markus0.86939
635Blaser Marc1.05920
734Latypov Sergey1.26900
87Bourbier Michel1.39887
931Weber Nicolas (Colin)1.66860
1036Erni René1.72854
1127Feltes Goy1.79848
1210Göhler Sven2.46782
1319Green Marcus3.19710
1418Bareford Dominic3.5679
1532Fokken Jan Henderic4.06624
1620Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)4.54577
172Kusternigg Daniel4.56575
1812Schneider Uwe5.18514
1925Betzen Christophe6.03486
204Spildooren David4.524791009.9 Launch period. 1min late
2124Gegevicius Tadas6.06459
2223Stanley Rupert6.16432
238Cinquin Guy6.41405
2413Siebel Thomas6.73378
2517Bareford David7.51351
265Vlegels Steven8.17324
2721Parry Richard9.99297
2828Klomp Georges10.35270
2937Hugi Roman11.18243
3026Betzen Nico12.27216
3122Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)15.51189
3238Savchuk Roman23.83162
336Larsen Kim28.41135
3433Stuiver Bert8768
3430Sauber Claude8768
369D'Assigny Cyril7104009.9 Launch period. 4min late
3729Mignot Clement90-7310010.2 Vertical speed
Task №2
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
120Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)0.281000
26Larsen Kim0.8984
332Fokken Jan Henderic0.91981
41Scaife Matthew1.5963
514Strasmann David1.6960
637Hugi Roman1.74956
77Bourbier Michel1.83953
816Wittich Stephan2.16943
933Stuiver Bert2.24941
1018Bareford Dominic2.48934
1125Betzen Christophe4888
1212Schneider Uwe4.15884
1324Gegevicius Tadas4.29879
1419Green Marcus4.84863
1522Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)5.05856
164Spildooren David10.63689
172Kusternigg Daniel12.33637
1835Blaser Marc15.97528
198Cinquin Guy16.43514
2031Weber Nicolas (Colin)17.95486
2110Göhler Sven20.5459
2217Bareford David21.57432
2327Feltes Goy40405
249D'Assigny Cyril41378
255Vlegels Steven67351
2634Latypov Sergey72324
2723Stanley Rupert135297
2821Parry Richard147270
2936Erni René161243
3038Savchuk Roman295216
3115Wegner Martin417189
3211Pieper Markus946162
3326Betzen Nico1034135
3430Sauber Claude1100108
3528Klomp Georges119481
3629Mignot Clement123054
3713Siebel Thomas159027
Task №3
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
135Blaser Marc0.941000
24Spildooren David1.63976
311Pieper Markus4.32885
41Scaife Matthew6.2821
538Savchuk Roman6.69804
625Betzen Christophe8.07757
736Erni René8.24751
812Schneider Uwe11.39644
910Göhler Sven11.45642
1024Gegevicius Tadas11.77631
1129Mignot Clement12.03622
125Vlegels Steven12.23615
1334Latypov Sergey12.85594
1437Hugi Roman13.37576
1514Strasmann David13.81561
1616Wittich Stephan13.97556
1718Bareford Dominic14.24547
1828Klomp Georges14.52537
1921Parry Richard15.251410.2 WRN: Vertical speed
2030Sauber Claude15.49486
2113Siebel Thomas17.05459
2220Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)19.25432
232Kusternigg Daniel23.34405
2423Stanley Rupert27.73378
2532Fokken Jan Henderic31.43351
2631Weber Nicolas (Colin)31.69324
2715Wegner Martin34.24297
2817Bareford David34.47270
298Cinquin Guy38.85243
306Larsen Kim42.79216
3119Green Marcus68189
329D'Assigny Cyril71162
3322Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)75135
3433Stuiver Bert98108
3527Feltes Goy12681
367Bourbier Michel17554
3726Betzen Nico18727
Task №4
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
119Green Marcus91000
210Göhler Sven10987
337Hugi Roman11974
417Bareford David158735010.2 Vertical speed
532Fokken Jan Henderic20859
67Bourbier Michel138491007.8 Map coordinates
738Savchuk Roman26783
718Bareford Dominic26783
925Betzen Christophe30731
1021Parry Richard31719
1131Weber Nicolas (Colin)32706
1212Schneider Uwe33693
1314Strasmann David35667
146Larsen Kim41591
1526Betzen Nico42578
164Spildooren David43565II.17 WRN: Use of GPS logger. wrong logger goal
161Scaife Matthew43565
1811Pieper Markus47514
195Vlegels Steven53486
2034Latypov Sergey3146925010.2 Vertical speed 50CP+200CP
2120Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)69459
2222Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)80432
2329Mignot Clement88405II.17 WRN: Use of GPS logger. wrong logger goal
248Cinquin Guy104378
2513Siebel Thomas105351
2633Stuiver Bert116324
2727Feltes Goy118297II.17 WRN: Use of GPS logger. wrong logger goal
289D'Assigny Cyril119270
2928Klomp Georges136243
3015Wegner Martin152216
3123Stanley Rupert161189
3236Erni René360162
3335Blaser Marc407135
3416Wittich Stephan602108
352Kusternigg Daniel204781
3624Gegevicius Tadas229554
3730Sauber Claude3662227
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
11Scaife Matthew3339
214Strasmann David3136
318Bareford Dominic2943
410Göhler Sven2870
525Betzen Christophe2862
632Fokken Jan Henderic2815
719Green Marcus2762
837Hugi Roman2749
97Bourbier Michel2743
1012Schneider Uwe2735
114Spildooren David2709
1216Wittich Stephan2603
1335Blaser Marc2583
1411Pieper Markus2500
1520Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)2468
1631Weber Nicolas (Colin)2376
1734Latypov Sergey2287
1824Gegevicius Tadas2023
1936Erni René2010
2038Savchuk Roman1965
2117Bareford David1926
226Larsen Kim1926
2321Parry Richard1800
245Vlegels Steven1776
2515Wegner Martin1702
262Kusternigg Daniel1698
2727Feltes Goy1631
2822Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)1612
298Cinquin Guy1540
3033Stuiver Bert1441
3123Stanley Rupert1296
3213Siebel Thomas1215
3328Klomp Georges1131
3429Mignot Clement1008
3526Betzen Nico956
369D'Assigny Cyril810
3730Sauber Claude689
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
111Pieper Markus1979
234Latypov Sergey1914
312Schneider Uwe1886
425Betzen Christophe1881
51Scaife Matthew1799
626Betzen Nico1667
710Göhler Sven1582
828Klomp Georges1483
913Siebel Thomas1476
1015Wegner Martin1454
1132Fokken Jan Henderic1440
1235Blaser Marc1440
1337Hugi Roman1374
1433Stuiver Bert1215
1521Parry Richard1198
1636Erni René1197
1729Mignot Clement1163
1814Strasmann David1137
1917Bareford David1111
2022Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)1098
2118Bareford Dominic1074
2238Savchuk Roman1028
2330Sauber Claude965
244Spildooren David925
2523Stanley Rupert918
2620Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)897
275Vlegels Steven826
2824Gegevicius Tadas810
2931Weber Nicolas (Colin)756
3019Green Marcus608
3116Wittich Stephan571
327Bourbier Michel556
339D'Assigny Cyril446
3427Feltes Goy0
356Larsen Kim0
362Kusternigg Daniel0
378Cinquin Guy0
Task №5
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
111Pieper Markus0.151000
221Parry Richard4.47995
334Latypov Sergey9.39990
425Betzen Christophe20.58978
536Erni René93900
629Mignot Clement99893
712Schneider Uwe106886
833Stuiver Bert126864
926Betzen Nico144845
1028Klomp Georges178808
111Scaife Matthew185800
1237Hugi Romanno st.687-68710.1.5 Compensation points after midair collision
1310Göhler Sven294683
145Vlegels Steven349623
1513Siebel Thomas362609
1630Sauber Claude382587
1732Fokken Jan Henderic397571
1818Bareford Dominic407560
1917Bareford David450514
2024Gegevicius Tadas451486
2115Wegner Martin476459
2235Blaser Marc41645110010.1 Midair collision
2323Stanley Rupert518432
2419Green Marcus529405
2514Strasmann David538378
2620Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)548351
2731Weber Nicolas (Colin)570324
287Bourbier Michel602297
294Spildooren David658270
309D'Assigny Cyril853243
3116Wittich Stephan1065216
3222Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)1464189
3338Savchuk Roman372516212.11.2 No electronic mark. physical marker outside MMA
3427Feltes Goyno st.0
348Cinquin Guyno st.0
346Larsen Kimno st.0
342Kusternigg Danielno st.0
Task №6
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
112Schneider Uwe0.641000
21Scaife Matthew1.42999
315Wegner Martin6.64995
435Blaser Marc14.08989
511Pieper Markus27.3979
634Latypov Sergey97924
722Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)116909
825Betzen Christophe124903
910Göhler Sven1.99899100II.17 Use of GPS logger. wrong logger goal
1032Fokken Jan Henderic166869
1113Siebel Thomas169867
1238Savchuk Roman170866
1326Betzen Nico226822
1414Strasmann David306759
1537Hugi Romanno st.687-68710.1.5 Compensation points after midair collision
1628Klomp Georges412675
174Spildooren David438655
1817Bareford David511597
1920Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)575546
2018Bareford Dominic616514
2123Stanley Rupert693486
2231Weber Nicolas (Colin)860432
2330Sauber Claude1439378
2416Wittich Stephan10983555010.6 Crop damage
2533Stuiver Bert1706351
2624Gegevicius Tadas1736324
2736Erni René3166297
2829Mignot Clement3749270
297Bourbier Michel73325920011.4 Ground contact 1 solid
305Vlegels Stevenno res.20312.3.6 No valid goal declaration
3021Parry Richardno res.20312.3.6 No valid goal declaration
3019Green Marcusno res.20312.3.6 No valid goal declaration
309D'Assigny Cyrilno res.20312.3.6 No valid goal declaration before marker #1
3427Feltes Goyno st.0
348Cinquin Guyno st.0
346Larsen Kimno st.0
342Kusternigg Danielno st.0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
11Scaife Matthew5138
225Betzen Christophe4743
312Schneider Uwe4621
411Pieper Markus4479
510Göhler Sven4452
614Strasmann David4273
732Fokken Jan Henderic4255
834Latypov Sergey4201
937Hugi Roman4123
1035Blaser Marc4023
1118Bareford Dominic4017
124Spildooren David3634
1319Green Marcus3370
1420Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)3365
157Bourbier Michel3299
1636Erni René3207
1716Wittich Stephan3174
1815Wegner Martin3156
1931Weber Nicolas (Colin)3132
2017Bareford David3037
2121Parry Richard2998
2238Savchuk Roman2993
2324Gegevicius Tadas2833
2422Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)2710
2513Siebel Thomas2691
2633Stuiver Bert2656
2726Betzen Nico2623
2828Klomp Georges2614
295Vlegels Steven2602
3023Stanley Rupert2214
3129Mignot Clement2171
326Larsen Kim1926
332Kusternigg Daniel1698
3430Sauber Claude1654
3527Feltes Goy1631
368Cinquin Guy1540
379D'Assigny Cyril1256
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
14Spildooren David1000
215Wegner Martin988
324Gegevicius Tadas978
438Savchuk Roman973
516Wittich Stephan926
620Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)849
75Vlegels Steven758
827Feltes Goy716
936Erni René710
1010Göhler Sven644
1126Betzen Nico603
1232Fokken Jan Henderic591
136Larsen Kim569
1417Bareford David557
1537Hugi Roman539
1613Siebel Thomas538
1735Blaser Marc527
1812Schneider Uwe515
1914Strasmann David514
209D'Assigny Cyril486
2119Green Marcus459
227Bourbier Michel432
238Cinquin Guy405
2431Weber Nicolas (Colin)378
251Scaife Matthew351
2630Sauber Claude324
2721Parry Richard297
2829Mignot Clement270
2925Betzen Christophe243
3034Latypov Sergey216
3128Klomp Georges189
3211Pieper Markus162
3323Stanley Rupert135
3418Bareford Dominic108
3533Stuiver Bert81
3622Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)54
372Kusternigg Daniel0
Task №7
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
14Spildooren David0.071000
215Wegner Martin11988
324Gegevicius Tadas20.54978
438Savchuk Roman25.37973
516Wittich Stephan68926
620Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)140849
75Vlegels Steven224758
827Feltes Goy13771613613.3.6 Distance infringement 6.8%
936Erni René268710
1010Göhler Sven329644
1126Betzen Nico367603
1232Fokken Jan Henderic378591
136Larsen Kim398569
1417Bareford David409557
1537Hugi Roman426539
1613Siebel Thomas427538
1735Blaser Marc437527
1812Schneider Uwe448515
1914Strasmann David449514
209D'Assigny Cyril459486
2119Green Marcus475459
227Bourbier Michel496432
238Cinquin Guy505405
2431Weber Nicolas (Colin)519378
251Scaife Matthew545351
2630Sauber Claude571324
2721Parry Richard594297
2829Mignot Clement608270
2925Betzen Christophe644243
3034Latypov Sergey660216
3128Klomp Georges737189
3211Pieper Markus741162
3323Stanley Rupert915135
3418Bareford Dominic959108
3533Stuiver Bert98081
3622Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)152254
372Kusternigg Danielno st.0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
11Scaife Matthew5489
212Schneider Uwe5136
310Göhler Sven5096
425Betzen Christophe4986
532Fokken Jan Henderic4846
614Strasmann David4787
737Hugi Roman4662
811Pieper Markus4641
94Spildooren David4634
1035Blaser Marc4550
1134Latypov Sergey4417
1220Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)4214
1315Wegner Martin4144
1418Bareford Dominic4125
1516Wittich Stephan4100
1638Savchuk Roman3966
1736Erni René3917
1819Green Marcus3829
1924Gegevicius Tadas3811
207Bourbier Michel3731
2117Bareford David3594
2231Weber Nicolas (Colin)3510
235Vlegels Steven3360
2421Parry Richard3295
2513Siebel Thomas3229
2626Betzen Nico3226
2728Klomp Georges2803
2822Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)2764
2933Stuiver Bert2737
306Larsen Kim2495
3129Mignot Clement2441
3223Stanley Rupert2349
3327Feltes Goy2347
3430Sauber Claude1978
358Cinquin Guy1945
369D'Assigny Cyril1742
372Kusternigg Daniel1698
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
110Göhler Sven2710
218Bareford Dominic2628
34Spildooren David2566
437Hugi Roman2524
516Wittich Stephan2405
69D'Assigny Cyril2369
738Savchuk Roman2272
81Scaife Matthew2174
934Latypov Sergey2094
107Bourbier Michel2034
1113Siebel Thomas1989
1214Strasmann David1902
1325Betzen Christophe1847
1435Blaser Marc1845
1520Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)1829
165Vlegels Steven1793
1726Betzen Nico1743
1832Fokken Jan Henderic1668
1921Parry Richard1643
2030Sauber Claude1634
2115Wegner Martin1628
2212Schneider Uwe1622
2331Weber Nicolas (Colin)1608
2424Gegevicius Tadas1448
256Larsen Kim1431
2611Pieper Markus1385
2736Erni René1188
2833Stuiver Bert1080
2927Feltes Goy999
3023Stanley Rupert864
3122Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)783
328Cinquin Guy783
3317Bareford David732
3428Klomp Georges621
3519Green Marcus540
362Kusternigg Daniel0
3729Mignot Clement0
Task №8
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
110Göhler Sven0.421000
116Wittich Stephan0.411000
39D'Assigny Cyril2.02948
414Strasmann David2.6929
57Bourbier Michel2.68926
537Hugi Roman2.67926
730Sauber Claude3.4903
818Bareford Dominic2.078965012.10 Marker not unrolled
913Siebel Thomas3.7893
1035Blaser Marc5.38838
1138Savchuk Roman5.55833
1115Wegner Martin5.53833
131Scaife Matthew4.138295012.10 Marker not unrolled
144Spildooren David6.77793
1534Latypov Sergey6.86790
1612Schneider Uwe7.72762
1726Betzen Nico8.4740
1817Bareford David15.26516
1931Weber Nicolas (Colin)15.33514
2033Stuiver Bert15.68486
216Larsen Kim20.75459
2220Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)23.75432
2323Stanley Rupert24.49405
2424Gegevicius Tadas31.53378
255Vlegels Steven31.82351
2622Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)32.9324
278Cinquin Guy34.71297
2825Betzen Christophe42.13270
2919Green Marcus63.46243
3027Feltes Goy7021612.20.3 MMA applied to electronic marker
3128Klomp Georges99189
3236Erni René112162
3332Fokken Jan Henderic120135
3411Pieper Markus121108
3521Parry Richard36681
3629Mignot Clementno st.0
362Kusternigg Danielno st.0
Task №9
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
116Wittich Stephan9.481000
24Spildooren David11.93995
332Fokken Jan Henderic22.65976
410Göhler Sven26.76968
534Latypov Sergey35953
637Hugi Roman49927
725Betzen Christophe55916
87Bourbier Michel112811
931Weber Nicolas (Colin)134770
1011Pieper Markus138763
1121Parry Richard155732
1118Bareford Dominic155732
139D'Assigny Cyril162719
1420Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)167709
1538Savchuk Roman182682
161Scaife Matthew205639
1724Gegevicius Tadas206638
1830Sauber Claude214623
1914Strasmann David273514
206Larsen Kim312486
215Vlegels Steven365459
2236Erni René380432
2327Feltes Goy395405
2422Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)477378
2533Stuiver Bert547351
2613Siebel Thomas552324
278Cinquin Guy586297
2835Blaser Marc594270
2912Schneider Uwe612243
3028Klomp Georges677216
3123Stanley Rupert679189
3226Betzen Nico747162
3319Green Marcus946135
3415Wegner Martin1109108
3517Bareford David120681
3629Mignot Clementno st.0
362Kusternigg Danielno st.0
Task №10
RankPilot numberPilotResultPointPenaltyExplanation
118Bareford Dominic0.891000
25Vlegels Steven18.55983
326Betzen Nico167841
421Parry Richard178830
54Spildooren David233778
613Siebel Thomas239772
738Savchuk Roman254757
810Göhler Sven270742
935Blaser Marc275737
101Scaife Matthew308706
119D'Assigny Cyril312702
1220Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)326688
1315Wegner Martin327687
1437Hugi Roman344671
1525Betzen Christophe355661
1612Schneider Uwe401617
1736Erni René425594
1832Fokken Jan Henderic463557
1911Pieper Markus508514
206Larsen Kim563486
2114Strasmann David586459
2224Gegevicius Tadas593432
2316Wittich Stephan630405
2427Feltes Goy640378
2534Latypov Sergey718351
2631Weber Nicolas (Colin)852324
277Bourbier Michel944297
2823Stanley Rupert983270
2933Stuiver Bert1018243
3028Klomp Georges1024216
318Cinquin Guy1040189
3219Green Marcus1105162
3317Bareford David1754135
3430Sauber Claude2255108
3522Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)307981
3629Mignot Clementno st.0
362Kusternigg Danielno st.0
RankPilot numberPilotPoint
110Göhler Sven7806
21Scaife Matthew7663
34Spildooren David7200
437Hugi Roman7186
525Betzen Christophe6833
612Schneider Uwe6758
718Bareford Dominic6753
814Strasmann David6689
932Fokken Jan Henderic6514
1034Latypov Sergey6511
1116Wittich Stephan6505
1235Blaser Marc6395
1338Savchuk Roman6238
1420Karlstrom Kenneth (Ken)6043
1511Pieper Markus6026
1615Wegner Martin5772
177Bourbier Michel5765
1824Gegevicius Tadas5259
1913Siebel Thomas5218
205Vlegels Steven5153
2131Weber Nicolas (Colin)5118
2236Erni René5105
2326Betzen Nico4969
2421Parry Richard4938
2519Green Marcus4369
2617Bareford David4326
279D'Assigny Cyril4111
286Larsen Kim3926
2933Stuiver Bert3817
3030Sauber Claude3612
3122Pruchnickyi Patrick (Pat)3547
3228Klomp Georges3424
3327Feltes Goy3346
3423Stanley Rupert3213
358Cinquin Guy2728
3629Mignot Clement2441
372Kusternigg Daniel1698

Explanations to the table:
TOTAL - Event total
Intermediate total - cumulative result of completed flights
Flight №Х total - flight №Х result
Task №Х - task №Х result