Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » 20th European Hot Air Balloon Championship » Statistics
20th European Hot Air Balloon Championship
  • Dates: 21.08.2017 - 27.08.2017
  • Place: France / Brissac-Quincé
  • Главный судья: Lockyer Garry
  • Description:


Competition statistics



General information
Total AM PM
Flights945
Tasks23149

Rank Pilot Win
task
[1000 point]
165Kusternigg Daniel4
266Latypov Sergey4
1444Charbonnier Igor3
1367Menyaylo Ivan3
373Hugi Roman3
11Zeberli Stefan2
537Schneider Uwe2
1775Vogel Nicole2
232Göhler Sven1
439Simoner Andreas1
3811Stürzlinger Gerald1
3412De Cock Philippe1
3914Vlegels Steven1
4424Aracil Romero Ricardo1
925Ayala Alcalde Ivan1
6827Casaubon Jordi Diaz1
1932Bareford Dominic1
2940Wegner Martin1
750Kostiuskevicius Rimas1
4055Betzen Nico1
3361Bauta Jakub1
1563Rekas Mateusz1
2864Bazhenov Sergey1
7669Zimenko Georgiy1
4671Erni René1
1072Hochreutener David1
4574Nacht Gian-Marco1
7584Skalko Sergej1


Rank Pilot Point
total lag average
11Zeberli Stefan196480854
266Latypov Sergey178611787777
373Hugi Roman172272421749
451Kostiuskevicius Rokas171692479746
537Schneider Uwe166712977725
66Pöttler Helmut165203128718
750Kostiuskevicius Rimas164573191716
870Blaser Marc164283220714
925Ayala Alcalde Ivan163603288711
1072Hochreutener David159603688694
1131Seigeot Clément158833765691
1249Kerdokas Vytas155974051678
1367Menyaylo Ivan155394109676
1444Charbonnier Igor150894559656
1563Rekas Mateusz149844664651
165Kusternigg Daniel147634885642
1775Vogel Nicole145725076634
1834Parry Richard144155233627
1932Bareford Dominic143255323623
2039Strasmann David143075341622
218Schrank Werner141995449617
2256Weber Nicolas (Colin)140755573612
232Göhler Sven140245624610
2420Merinsky Pavel139745674608
2562Iwański Arkadiusz139225726605
2659Stuiver Bert138895759604
2713Spildooren David137975851600
2864Bazhenov Sergey137385910597
2940Wegner Martin136625986594
3047Gegevicius Tadas136186030592
3117Kostrhun Pavel135536095589
3229De Coligny Laure135016147587
3361Bauta Jakub134166232583
3412De Cock Philippe132136435574
357Kindermann-Schön Thomas131296519571
3619Linek David130696579568
3730Schwartz Nicolas129756673564
3811Stürzlinger Gerald129746674564
3914Vlegels Steven128756773560
4055Betzen Nico128736775560
4165Chubarov Evgeny128206828557
4218Kubicek Petr125927056547
439Simoner Andreas124797169543
4424Aracil Romero Ricardo124647184542
4574Nacht Gian-Marco124287220540
4671Erni René121807468530
4757Broeders Henk121327516527
4826Carbonell Blai119387710519
4935Baehr Fabian119217727518
5077Buzeti Dejan118217827514
5121Hvid Niels114688180499
523Rome Vito113548294494
5354Mockaitis Gintautas113448304493
5468Snetkov Oleg111558493485
5538Siebel Thomas110258623479
5628Bolze Stephane107118937466
5741Garab Szabolcs105709078460
5848Junevicius Vytautas105029146457
5976Brezan Juraj102539395446
6043Aimo Giovanni102329416445
6110Strempfl Georg102129436444
6253Lycius Martynas101259523440
6336Fink Thomas99359713432
6479Grubbstrom Thomas98669782429
6522Larsen Kim98399809428
6658Kooistra Johannes96519997420
6781Ros Linus955910089416
6827Casaubon Jordi Diaz920310445400
6933Green Marcus871010938379
7052Komza Laurynas840711241366
7145Stamurs Kaspars818511463356
7246Vevere Kristine816411484355
7315Miklousic Igor805611592350
7442Molnár Csaba798511663347
7584Skalko Sergej773611912336
7669Zimenko Georgiy720512443313
7723Olsen Palle Vinther719212456313
7880Kjellen Nisse624113407271
7960Grikienyte Klokk Silvia571013938248
8078Hrano Marian435815290189
8116Petric Miklousic Marija270816940118
8282Keremoglu Ismail7081894031


Click on the checkbox - the backlight on the graphics
Click on Pilot - hide / show graphs
ATTENTION!
With a large number of participants, the drawing process can be lengthy.