Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon » Results

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

04.09.2016 - 11.09.2016 Russian Federation, Pyatigorsk, Essentuki


Choose Competition:
» ХVIII Международный Фестиваль "Кавказские Минеральные воды - жемчужина России"
» II Кубок России по Воздушному биатлону

Results of competitions

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Pyatigorsk, Essentuki, Russian Federation, 04.09.2016 - 11.09.2016
Event director: Talanov Aleksandr

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4Flight №5Flight №6Flight №7Flight №8Flight №9Flight №10Flight №11
PDG
1
JDG
2
RTA
3
MDT
4
JDG
5
GBM
6
HNHAB
7
HNHAB
8
LRN
9
HNHAB
10
MDT
11
ELB
12
FON
13
GBM
14
PDG
15
HNHAB
16
MDT
17
PDG
18
HWZ
19
ELB
20
HNHAB
21
JDG
22
DAB
23
MDT
24
SFL
25
HWZ
26
RTA
27
HNHAB
28
11Belorusov Sergei23306 750 951 556 444 1000 1000 500 1000 959 1000 825 974 1000 689 1000 1000 584 1000 1000 444 704 926 556 1000 1000 1000 444 1000
27Czerniawski Jerzy22761 944 802 672 556 667 800 500 706 556 833 913 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 943 989 958 639 556 630 1000 889 800 852 556 1000
39Predybailo Vladislav20390 556 222 1000 1000 880 800 500 619 892 944 937 333 981 689 444 727 1000 556 444 1000 556 1000 556 694 800 704 1000 556
45Letunovskij Mikhail19788 1000 444 581 861 556 800 500 1000 837 1000 1000 813 930 689 556 1000 570 954 333 333 852 222 556 444 800 704 897 556
56Naydorf Mikhail19318 750 556 621 958 333 800 500 645 1000 685 444 444 556 689 889 1000 556 356 889 750 1000 556 644 556 800 444 897 1000
68Bunevich Vladimir16401 333 951 444 333 694 800 500 556 333 556 556 678 333 889 333 1000 333 356 556 917 556 926 556 667 800 556 333 556
74Kucheryavyy Roman14542 222 1000 167 611 222 800 500 444 444 490 333 556 444 689 167 940 444 697 937 556 556 444 556 333 800 333 613 244
83Voinov Sergej7909 444 333 333 167 444 800 500 619 222 556 167 167 167 0 556 0 0 0 0 0 0 333 556 167 800 167 167 244
92Nenashev Vitaliy6791 111 111 167 167 111 800 500 244 111 244 167 167 167 689 0 244 167 356 167 167 167 111 111 167 800 167 167 244
Checksum:75254162345685715524700500516211666640054271992400582898355422200672817288520127562830998142567950

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

05.09.2016morning15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Letunovskij Mikhail152010001000
27Czerniawski Jerzy5260944944
31Belorusov Sergei190200750750
46Naydorf Mikhail203200750750
59Predybailo Vladislav346340556556
63Voinov Sergej595600444444
78Bunevich Vladimir612620333333
84Kucheryavyy Roman25892580222222
92Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.111111
Checksum:7525
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

05.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Kucheryavyy Roman252010001000
21Belorusov Sergei3440951951
38Bunevich Vladimir4240951951
47Czerniawski Jerzy92100802802
56Naydorf Mikhail196200556556
65Letunovskij Mikhail305300444444
73Voinov Sergej595600333333
89Predybailo Vladislav644640222222
92Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.111111
Checksum:4162
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

05.09.2016morning15.10RTARace to an area
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Predybailo Vladislav25.3525.410001000
27Czerniawski Jerzy31.9231.9672672
36Naydorf Mikhail32.8732.9621621
45Letunovskij Mikhail33.7233.7581581
51Belorusov Sergei34.1834.2556556
68Bunevich Vladimir41.0841.1444444
73Voinov Sergej42.8142.8333333
82Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.167167
94Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.167167
Checksum:3456
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

06.09.2016morning15.13MDTMinimum distance
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Predybailo Vladislav404010001000
26Naydorf Mikhail100100958958
35Letunovskij Mikhail240240861861
44Kucheryavyy Roman600600611611
57Czerniawski Jerzy680680556556
61Belorusov Sergei840840444444
78Bunevich Vladimir37003700333333
82Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.167167
93Voinov Sergejno res.no res.167167
Checksum:8571
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

06.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei1525152010001000
29Predybailo Vladislav17801780880880
38Bunevich Vladimir21832180694694
47Czerniawski Jerzy22392240667667
55Letunovskij Mikhail24882480556556
63Voinov Sergej27442740444444
76Naydorf Mikhail37283720333333
84Kucheryavyy Roman37553760222222
92Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.111111
Checksum:5524
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

06.09.2016morning15.8GBMGordon Bennet memorial
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei2707270010001000
22Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.800800
33Voinov Sergejno res.no res.800800
44Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.800800
55Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.800800
66Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.800800
77Czerniawski Jerzyno res.no res.800800
88Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.800800
99Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.800800
Checksum:700
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

06.09.2016morning15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.500500
22Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.500500
33Voinov Sergejno res.no res.500500
44Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.500500
55Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.500500
66Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.500500
77Czerniawski Jerzyno res.no res.500500
88Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.500500
99Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.500500
Checksum:500
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

06.09.2016evening15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Letunovskij Mikhail101010001000
21Belorusov Sergei101010001000
39Predybailo Vladislav44619619
43Voinov Sergej44619619
58Bunevich Vladimir33556556
64Kucheryavyy Roman00444444
72Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.244244
86Naydorf Mikhailno st.no st.645-645645Отказ ружья
97Czerniawski Jerzyno st.no st.706-706706Отказ ружья
Checksum:516
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

06.09.2016evening15.12LRNLand run
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Naydorf Mikhail2.3912.39110001000
21Belorusov Sergei2.3552.355959959
39Predybailo Vladislav2.3142.314892892
45Letunovskij Mikhail2.2732.273837837
57Czerniawski Jerzy2.0622.062556556
64Kucheryavyy Roman1.8981.898444444
78Bunevich Vladimir1.861.86333333
83Voinov Sergej1.7321.732222222
92Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.111111
Checksum:211
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

07.09.2016morning15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Letunovskij Mikhail101010001000
21Belorusov Sergei101010001000
39Predybailo Vladislav99944944
47Czerniawski Jerzy77833833
58Bunevich Vladimir22556556
63Voinov Sergej22556556
72Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.244244
84Kucheryavyy Romanno st.no st.490-490490отказ ружья
96Naydorf Mikhailno st.no st.685-685685отказ ружья
Checksum:666
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

07.09.2016morning15.13MDTMinimum distance
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Letunovskij Mikhail20420010001000
29Predybailo Vladislav354360937937
37Czerniawski Jerzy427420913913
41Belorusov Sergei640640825825
58Bunevich Vladimir13131320556556
66Naydorf Mikhail14561460444444
74Kucheryavyy Roman16541660333333
82Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.167167
93Voinov Sergejno res.no res.167167
Checksum:6400
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

07.09.2016morning15.11ELBElbow
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Czerniawski Jerzy18018010001000
21Belorusov Sergei174174974974
35Letunovskij Mikhail137137813813
48Bunevich Vladimir106106678678
54Kucheryavyy Roman7878556556
66Naydorf Mikhail3838444444
79Predybailo Vladislav2525333333
82Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.167167
93Voinov Sergejno res.no res.167167
Checksum:542
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

07.09.2016morning15.5FONFly on
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei242010001000
27Czerniawski Jerzy272010001000
39Predybailo Vladislav8880981981
45Letunovskij Mikhail235240930930
56Naydorf Mikhail14271420556556
64Kucheryavyy Roman31003100444444
78Bunevich Vladimir5720357200333333
82Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.167167
93Voinov Sergejno res.no res.167167
Checksum:7199
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

14

07.09.2016evening15.8GBMGordon Bennet memorial
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Czerniawski Jerzy989810001000
28Bunevich Vladimir150150889889
31Belorusov Sergeino res.no res.689689
42Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.689689
54Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.689689
65Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.689689
76Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.689689
89Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.689689
93Voinov Sergejno st.no st.0
Checksum:2400
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

15

08.09.2016morning15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei6610001000
27Czerniawski Jerzy5510001000
36Naydorf Mikhail2420889889
43Voinov Sergej7780556556
55Letunovskij Mikhail7280556556
69Predybailo Vladislav131140444444
78Bunevich Vladimir4139341400333333
84Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.167167
92Nenashev Vitaliyno st.no st.0
Checksum:5828
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

16

08.09.2016evening15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Bunevich Vladimir101010001000
27Czerniawski Jerzy101010001000
36Naydorf Mikhail101010001000
45Letunovskij Mikhail101010001000
51Belorusov Sergei101010001000
64Kucheryavyy Roman99940940
72Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.244244
83Voinov Sergejno st.no st.0
99Predybailo Vladislavno st.no st.727-727727Отказ ружья
Checksum:983
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

17

08.09.2016evening15.13MDTMinimum distance
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Predybailo Vladislav2768276010001000
27Czerniawski Jerzy28362840943943
31Belorusov Sergei33363340584584
45Letunovskij Mikhail33513360570570
56Naydorf Mikhail33723380556556
64Kucheryavyy Roman35173520444444
78Bunevich Vladimir43084300333333
82Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.167167
93Voinov Sergejno st.no st.0
Checksum:5542
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

18

08.09.2016evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei858010001000
27Czerniawski Jerzy139140989989
35Letunovskij Mikhail313320954954
44Kucheryavyy Roman16671660697697
59Predybailo Vladislav24062400556556
62Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.356356
76Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.356356поздняя декларация
88Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.356356поздняя декларация
93Voinov Sergejno st.no st.0
Checksum:2200
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

19

09.09.2016morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei6610001000
27Czerniawski Jerzy1414958958
34Kucheryavyy Roman1818937937
46Naydorf Mikhail2727889889
58Bunevich Vladimir9090556556
69Predybailo Vladislav155155444444
75Letunovskij Mikhail861861333333
82Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.167167
93Voinov Sergejno st.no st.0
Checksum:6728
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

20

09.09.2016morning15.11ELBElbow
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Predybailo Vladislav292910001000
28Bunevich Vladimir2626917917
36Naydorf Mikhail2020750750
47Czerniawski Jerzy1616639639
54Kucheryavyy Roman1313556556
61Belorusov Sergei1212444444
75Letunovskij Mikhail55333333
82Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.167167
93Voinov Sergejno st.no st.0
Checksum:1728
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

21

09.09.2016morning15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Naydorf Mikhail3310001000
25Letunovskij Mikhail22852852
31Belorusov Sergei11704704
49Predybailo Vladislav00556556
58Bunevich Vladimir00556556
67Czerniawski Jerzy00556556
74Kucheryavyy Roman00556556
82Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.167167
93Voinov Sergejno st.no st.0
Checksum:85
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

22

10.09.2016morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Predybailo Vladislav0010001000
21Belorusov Sergei1520926926
38Bunevich Vladimir1620926926
47Czerniawski Jerzy98100630630
56Naydorf Mikhail117120556556
64Kucheryavyy Roman374380444444
73Voinov Sergej435440333333
85Letunovskij Mikhail706700222222
92Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.111111
Checksum:2012
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

23

10.09.2016morning15.24DABDAB
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Czerniawski Jerzy5510001000
26Naydorf Mikhail11644644
39Predybailo Vladislav00556556
48Bunevich Vladimir00556556
55Letunovskij Mikhail00556556
64Kucheryavyy Roman00556556
73Voinov Sergej00556556
81Belorusov Sergei00556556
92Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.111111
Checksum:75
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

24

10.09.2016evening15.13MDTMinimum distance
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei82082010001000
27Czerniawski Jerzy901900889889
39Predybailo Vladislav10301040694694
48Bunevich Vladimir10631060667667
56Naydorf Mikhail11431140556556
65Letunovskij Mikhail15721580444444
74Kucheryavyy Roman19151920333333
82Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.167167
93Voinov Sergejno res.no res.167167
Checksum:628
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

25

10.09.2016evening15.14SFLShortest flight
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei2731274010001000
22Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.800800
33Voinov Sergejno res.no res.800800
44Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.800800
55Letunovskij Mikhailno res.no res.800800
66Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.800800
77Czerniawski Jerzyno res.no res.800800
88Bunevich Vladimirno res.no res.800800
99Predybailo Vladislavno res.no res.800800
Checksum:3099
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

26

11.09.2016morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei8810001000
27Czerniawski Jerzy2320852852
35Letunovskij Mikhail4940704704
49Predybailo Vladislav3740704704
58Bunevich Vladimir6560556556
66Naydorf Mikhail107100444444
74Kucheryavyy Roman281280333333
82Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.167167
93Voinov Sergejno res.no res.167167
Checksum:8142
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

27

11.09.2016morning15.10RTARace to an area
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Predybailo Vladislav2.552.610001000
25Letunovskij Mikhail3.453.5897897
36Naydorf Mikhail3.53.5897897
44Kucheryavyy Roman6.026613613
57Czerniawski Jerzy6.546.5556556
61Belorusov Sergei7.357.3444444
78Bunevich Vladimir10.3310.3333333
82Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.167167
93Voinov Sergejno res.no res.167167
Checksum:567
Version 1

up ↑

The XVIII International Festival "Caucasus Mineralnye Vody Region — a Pearl of Russia" and the II Russian Cup on Air biathlon

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

28

11.09.2016morning15.23HNHABHare and Hound
Status: OfficialEvent director: Talanov Aleksandr
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Czerniawski Jerzy101010001000
26Naydorf Mikhail101010001000
31Belorusov Sergei101010001000
49Predybailo Vladislav99556556
58Bunevich Vladimir99556556
65Letunovskij Mikhail99556556
72Nenashev Vitaliyno res.no res.244244
83Voinov Sergejno res.no res.244244
94Kucheryavyy Romanno res.no res.244244
Checksum:950
Version 1