Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » BIRSTONAS CUP 2015 » Results

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

02.07.2015 - 05.07.2015 Lithuania, Birštonas




Results of competitions

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Birštonas, Lithuania, 02.07.2015 - 05.07.2015
Event director: Komza Robertas

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4Flight №5
FIN
1
HWZ
2
JDG
3
ELB
4
MDD
5
JDG
6
3DT
7
HWZ
8
FIN
9
WSD
10
JDG
11
HWZ
12
MDD
13
3DT
14
LRN
15
HWZ
16
PDG
17
HWZ
18
125Kostiuskevicius Rimas15137 997 424 455 652 952 800 535 990 1000 991 936 968 930 667 886 1000 1000 954
224Gegevicius Tadas13529 652 990 729 515 937 996 701 1000 912 978 895 152 933 947 526 525 524 617
39Mockaitis Gintautas13494 890 1000 771 567 681 1000 455 333 981 754 485 333 949 888 756 906 887 858
47Simonaviciute Agne13471 917 152 121 659 946 902 659 888 644 1000 811 936 949 515 1000 685 824 863
51Savchuk Roman13259 997 515 598 680 640 897 559 919 455 995 786 515 865 559 875 546 858 1000
627Kazlauskas Zydrunas12925 969 974 739 424 942 974 534 755 333 992 766 939 666 333 964 621 515 485
731Choma Beata12246 303 182 182 966 901 273 424 896 364 907 839 930 903 824 651 870 990 841
830Mikelevicius Adamas12155 515 616 730 303 585 774 960 854 273 333 621 777 526 777 820 863 850 978
911Junevicius Vytautas12101 1000 657 710 212 950 485 515 863 858 303 1000 182 989 723 285 865 683 821
104Kerdokas Vytas12071 997 455 523 610 724 931 809 364 424 999 548 545 906 519 895 333 769 720
1113Sviderskis Vytautas11888 916 242 242 906 1000 121 394 515 962 992 778 979 933 455 800 520 618 515
1232Vaituleviciute Migle11783 91 843 333 757 345 922 846 729 876 806 545 941 803 485 803 485 424 749
132Lycius Martynas11025 847 212 394 660 809 989 485 394 242 364 707 949 755 1000 285 560 601 772
1420Stamurs Kaspars10395 61 975 515 61 603 999 1000 994 971 752 91 61 424 394 850 539 650 455
1510Rakauskaite Daiva10017 485 364 364 759 345 212 526 943 600 853 680 976 515 570 285 440 676 424
1616Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria9819 842 807 645 455 545 763 632 424 924 242 634 924 1000 303 285 121 182 91
1733Kowalski Miroslaw9816 712 121 152 589 345 979 303 485 871 996 601 424 574 212 285 752 455 960
1819Makhnorylov Valerij9620 902 61 61 568 345 830 630 619 503 455 718 242 455 956 623 594 333 725
1923Petronis Kestutis9336 242 929 947 1000 661 515 152 212 212 636 212 91 242 596 842 440 605 802
2029Naujalis Marius9321 152 969 823 91 853 984 333 774 303 369 182 946 333 772 285 273 485 394
213Lycius Mindaugas9185 424 273 212 364 345 394 579 708 485 641 394 1000 61 693 285 750 815 762
2217Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)8986 364 954 769 121 345 182 841 455 914 424 364 808 485 152 285 182 364 977
238Komza Laurynas8934 333 602 303 485 345 242 526 597 515 671 333 485 841 871 285 515 652 333
2422Selezneva Julia7809 962 928 865 564 345 152 152 91 152 212 303 766 364 789 285 364 242 273
2518Reikertas Alfredas7127 182 971 818 333 345 303 569 919 917 273 61 212 212 182 285 212 212 121
266Vaivada Mindaugas6638 1000 394 1000 182 345 91 364 303 91 182 242 303 273 364 806 152 394 152
2728Naujaliene Rita6629 273 879 485 394 345 333 152 152 61 485 424 995 121 242 485 530 91 182
285Sunaitiene Kristina6105 455 998 740 152 345 758 152 273 522 121 455 394 182 273 285 0 0 0
2921Suopyte Ieva5309 394 485 424 242 345 455 152 121 466 91 121 364 303 424 285 61 273 303
3012Narbute Renata4922 121 91 91 273 345 364 152 242 121 515 515 455 91 61 515 303 303 364
3115Survila Aurimas4916 212 333 666 527 345 30 152 30 394 152 152 121 394 91 529 394 152 242
3234Ule Inga3052 610 303 273 612 345 61 152 61 30 30 waiting waiting waiting waiting 0 242 121 212
3314Luksaite Giedre2663 0 0 0 0 345 424 152 182 182 61 273 273 152 121 285 91 61 61
Checksum:278639117760897817434029400767400011054738029878813378370237359321854342

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

02.07.2015evening15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Junevicius Vytautas1.11.11000
16Vaivada Mindaugas1.11.11000
325Kostiuskevicius Rimas1.421.42997
34Kerdokas Vytas1.431.43997
31Savchuk Roman1.451.45997
627Kazlauskas Zydrunas4.74.7969
722Selezneva Julia5.485.48962
87Simonaviciute Agne10.710.7917
913Sviderskis Vytautas10.8610.86916
1019Makhnorylov Valerij12.4712.47902
119Mockaitis Gintautas13.8213.82890
122Lycius Martynas18.8718.87847
1316Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria19.519.5842
1433Kowalski Miroslaw34.5234.52712
1524Gegevicius Tadas41.541.5652
1634Ule Inga46.446.4610
1730Mikelevicius Adamas57.4257.42515
1810Rakauskaite Daiva58.0558.05485
195Sunaitiene Kristina6767455
203Lycius Mindaugas80.0280.02424
2121Suopyte Ieva96.4596.45394
2217Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)180180364
238Komza Laurynas210210333
2431Choma Beata233233303
2528Naujaliene Rita252252273
2623Petronis Kestutis257257242
2715Survila Aurimas272272212
2818Reikertas Alfredas299299182
2929Naujalis Marius323323152
3012Narbute Renata373373121
3132Vaituleviciute Migle61661691
3220Stamurs Kaspars62362361
3314Luksaite Giedreno st.no st.0
Checksum:2786
Version 2

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

02.07.2015evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Mockaitis Gintautas0.10.11000
25Sunaitiene Kristina0.430.43998
324Gegevicius Tadas2.392.39990
420Stamurs Kaspars5.645.64975
527Kazlauskas Zydrunas5.845.84974
618Reikertas Alfredas6.46.4971
729Naujalis Marius6.96.9969
817Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)10.0810.08954
923Petronis Kestutis15.5415.54929
1022Selezneva Julia15.8715.87928
1128Naujaliene Rita26.5626.56879
1232Vaituleviciute Migle34.4534.45843
1316Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria42.3242.32807
1411Junevicius Vytautas7575657No physical marker within MMA 657
1530Mikelevicius Adamas8484616No physical marker within MMA 616
168Komza Laurynas8787602
171Savchuk Roman106106515
1821Suopyte Ieva110110485
194Kerdokas Vytas142142455
2025Kostiuskevicius Rimas157157424No physical marker within MMA 424
216Vaivada Mindaugas167167394
2210Rakauskaite Daiva192192364
2315Survila Aurimas199199333
2434Ule Inga251251303
253Lycius Mindaugas285285273
2613Sviderskis Vytautas293293242
272Lycius Martynas303303212
2831Choma Beata310310182
297Simonaviciute Agne324324152
3033Kowalski Miroslaw359359121
3112Narbute Renata53153191
3219Makhnorylov Valerij62462461
3314Luksaite Giedreno st.no st.0
Checksum:3911
Version 2

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

02.07.2015evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Vaivada Mindaugas5455451000
223Petronis Kestutis590590947
322Selezneva Julia659659865
429Naujalis Marius695695823
518Reikertas Alfredas699699818
69Mockaitis Gintautas739739771
717Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)741741769
85Sunaitiene Kristina765765740
927Kazlauskas Zydrunas766766739
1030Mikelevicius Adamas774774730
1124Gegevicius Tadas775775729
1211Junevicius Vytautas791791710
1315Survila Aurimas828828666
1416Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria846846645
151Savchuk Roman886886598
164Kerdokas Vytas949949523
1720Stamurs Kaspars956956515
1828Naujaliene Rita968968485
1925Kostiuskevicius Rimas974974455
2021Suopyte Ieva981981424
212Lycius Martynas10091009394
2210Rakauskaite Daiva10191019364
2332Vaituleviciute Migle10281028333
248Komza Laurynas10871087303
2534Ule Inga11251125273
2613Sviderskis Vytautas11761176242
273Lycius Mindaugas12321232212
2831Choma Beata12471247182
2933Kowalski Miroslaw12691269152
307Simonaviciute Agne13021302121
3112Narbute Renata1455145591
3219Makhnorylov Valerij1707170761
3314Luksaite Giedreno st.no st.0
Checksum:7760
Version 1

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

02.07.2015evening15.11ELBElbow
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
123Petronis Kestutis28.5328.531000
231Choma Beata2727966
313Sviderskis Vytautas24.324.3906
410Rakauskaite Daiva17.6717.67759
532Vaituleviciute Migle17.5717.57757
61Savchuk Roman14.0814.08680
72Lycius Martynas13.1813.18660
87Simonaviciute Agne13.1613.16659
925Kostiuskevicius Rimas12.8212.82652
1034Ule Inga11.0111.01612
114Kerdokas Vytas10.9210.92610
1233Kowalski Miroslaw9.989.98589
1319Makhnorylov Valerij9.049.04568
149Mockaitis Gintautas8.998.99567
1522Selezneva Julia8.848.84564
1615Survila Aurimas7.197.19527
1724Gegevicius Tadas6.656.65515
188Komza Laurynas6.026.02485
1916Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria5.955.95455
2027Kazlauskas Zydrunas5.95.9424
2128Naujaliene Rita5.225.22394
223Lycius Mindaugas55364
2318Reikertas Alfredas4.274.27333
2430Mikelevicius Adamas3.783.78303
2512Narbute Renata3.163.16273
2621Suopyte Ieva3.033.03242
2711Junevicius Vytautas2.322.32212
286Vaivada Mindaugas1.821.82182
295Sunaitiene Kristina1.731.73152
3017Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)1.441.44121
3129Naujalis Marius0.130.1391
3220Stamurs Kasparsno res.no res.61R12.11.2 T Valid Point C not found
3314Luksaite Giedreno st.no st.0
Checksum:8978
Version 1

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

03.07.2015morning15.15MDDMinimum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Sviderskis Vytautas7.357.351000
225Kostiuskevicius Rimas11.3311.33952
311Junevicius Vytautas11.511.5950
47Simonaviciute Agne11.8211.82946
527Kazlauskas Zydrunas12.1712.17942
624Gegevicius Tadas12.612.6937
731Choma Beata15.615.6901
829Naujalis Marius19.619.6853
92Lycius Martynas23.2223.22809
104Kerdokas Vytas30.3730.37724
119Mockaitis Gintautas33.9533.95681
1223Petronis Kestutis35.5735.57661
131Savchuk Roman37.337.3640
1420Stamurs Kaspars40.4640.46603
1530Mikelevicius Adamas41.8841.88585
1616Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria45.2545.25545
1710Rakauskaite Daivano res.no res.345
1712Narbute Renatano res.no res.345
1714Luksaite Giedreno res.no res.345
1715Survila Aurimasno res.no res.345
1717Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)no res.no res.345
1718Reikertas Alfredasno res.no res.345
1719Makhnorylov Valerijno res.no res.345
1721Suopyte Ievano res.no res.345
1722Selezneva Juliano res.no res.345
1728Naujaliene Ritano res.no res.345
173Lycius Mindaugasno res.no res.345
1732Vaituleviciute Migleno res.no res.345
1733Kowalski Miroslawno res.no res.345
1734Ule Ingano res.no res.345
175Sunaitiene Kristinano res.no res.345
176Vaivada Mindaugasno res.no res.345
178Komza Laurynasno res.no res.345
Checksum:1743

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

03.07.2015morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Mockaitis Gintautas0.620.621000
220Stamurs Kaspars0.660.66999
324Gegevicius Tadas0.770.77996
42Lycius Martynas1.051.05989
529Naujalis Marius1.271.27984
633Kowalski Miroslaw1.441.44979
727Kazlauskas Zydrunas1.631.63974
84Kerdokas Vytas3.343.34931
932Vaituleviciute Migle3.73.7922
107Simonaviciute Agne4.54.5902
111Savchuk Roman4.74.7897
1219Makhnorylov Valerij7.357.35830
1325Kostiuskevicius Rimas8.558.55800
1430Mikelevicius Adamas9.559.55774
1516Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria10.0110.01763
165Sunaitiene Kristina10.1810.18758
1723Petronis Kestutis19.8119.81515
1811Junevicius Vytautas21.2321.23485
1921Suopyte Ieva43.3743.37455
2014Luksaite Giedre6363424
213Lycius Mindaugas7070394
2212Narbute Renata8181364
2328Naujaliene Rita9191333
2418Reikertas Alfredas107107303
2531Choma Beata145145273
268Komza Laurynas153153242
2710Rakauskaite Daiva165165212
2817Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)168168182
2922Selezneva Julia169169152
3013Sviderskis Vytautas206206121
316Vaivada Mindaugas23223291
3234Ule Inga32632661
3315Survila Aurimas1245124530
Checksum:4029
Version 1

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

03.07.2015morning15.203DT3D shape task
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
120Stamurs Kaspars267926791000
230Mikelevicius Adamas25852585960
332Vaituleviciute Migle23192319846
417Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)23082308841
54Kerdokas Vytas22342234809
624Gegevicius Tadas19821982701
77Simonaviciute Agne18841884659
816Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria18201820632
919Makhnorylov Valerij18161816630
103Lycius Mindaugas16961696579
1118Reikertas Alfredas16721672569
121Savchuk Roman16491649559
1325Kostiuskevicius Rimas15941594535
1427Kazlauskas Zydrunas15911591534
1510Rakauskaite Daiva15721572526
158Komza Laurynas15721572526
1711Junevicius Vytautas15471547515
182Lycius Martynas15241524485
199Mockaitis Gintautas14871487455
2031Choma Beata13721372424
2113Sviderskis Vytautas12911291394
226Vaivada Mindaugas12101210364
2329Naujalis Marius11981198333
2433Kowalski Miroslaw726726303
2512Narbute Renatano res.no res.152
2514Luksaite Giedreno res.no res.152
2515Survila Aurimasno res.no res.152
2521Suopyte Ievano res.no res.152
2522Selezneva Juliano res.no res.152
2523Petronis Kestutisno res.no res.152
2528Naujaliene Ritano res.no res.152
2534Ule Ingano res.no res.152
255Sunaitiene Kristinano res.no res.152
Checksum:4007
Version 1

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

03.07.2015morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
124Gegevicius Tadas0.630.631000
220Stamurs Kaspars8.288.28994
325Kostiuskevicius Rimas12.6512.65990
410Rakauskaite Daiva7070943
51Savchuk Roman100100919
518Reikertas Alfredas100100919
731Choma Beata128128896
87Simonaviciute Agne138138888
911Junevicius Vytautas168168863
1030Mikelevicius Adamas179179854
1129Naujalis Marius277277774
1227Kazlauskas Zydrunas300300755
1332Vaituleviciute Migle332332729
143Lycius Mindaugas358358708
1519Makhnorylov Valerij467467619
168Komza Laurynas494494597
1713Sviderskis Vytautas594594515
1833Kowalski Miroslaw777777485
1917Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)910910455
2016Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria10161016424
212Lycius Martynas10351035394
224Kerdokas Vytas13701370364
239Mockaitis Gintautas14371437333
246Vaivada Mindaugas18661866303
255Sunaitiene Kristina25362536273
2612Narbute Renata26732673242
2723Petronis Kestutis26932693212
2814Luksaite Giedre31383138182
2928Naujaliene Rita31893189152
3021Suopyte Ieva32073207121
3122Selezneva Julia3854385491
3234Ule Inga3967396761
3315Survila Aurimas4948494830
Checksum:6740
Version 1

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

03.07.2015evening15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
125Kostiuskevicius Rimas10.2610.261000
29Mockaitis Gintautas15.7315.73981
320Stamurs Kaspars18.8818.88971
413Sviderskis Vytautas21.4721.47962
516Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria32.5832.58924
618Reikertas Alfredas20.0820.0850917R12.9 T Invalid GMD
717Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)35.5335.53914
824Gegevicius Tadas36.0436.04912
932Vaituleviciute Migle32.1232.1250876R12.9 T Invalid GMD
1033Kowalski Miroslaw48.348.3871
1111Junevicius Vytautas5252858
127Simonaviciute Agne115115644
1310Rakauskaite Daiva128128600
145Sunaitiene Kristina151151522
158Komza Laurynas153153515
1619Makhnorylov Valerij127127100503R10.1.3 C Midair Collision
173Lycius Mindaugas159159485
1821Suopyte Ieva138138100466R11.4 C Ground Contact
191Savchuk Roman168168455
204Kerdokas Vytas174174424
2115Survila Aurimas187187394
2231Choma Beata195195364
2327Kazlauskas Zydrunas202202333
2429Naujalis Marius214214303
2530Mikelevicius Adamas218218273
262Lycius Martynas242242242
2723Petronis Kestutis260260212
2814Luksaite Giedre290290182
2922Selezneva Julia317317152
3012Narbute Renata342342121
316Vaivada Mindaugas36036091
3228Naujaliene Rita44844861
3334Ule Inga58858830
Checksum:0011
Version 2

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

03.07.2015evening15.7WSDWatership down
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Simonaviciute Agne0.780.781000
24Kerdokas Vytas1.051.05999
333Kowalski Miroslaw1.61.6996
41Savchuk Roman1.81.8995
513Sviderskis Vytautas2.312.31992
527Kazlauskas Zydrunas2.322.32992
725Kostiuskevicius Rimas2.632.63991
824Gegevicius Tadas5.225.22978
931Choma Beata19.1819.18907
1010Rakauskaite Daiva29.9229.92853
1132Vaituleviciute Migle39.2239.22806
129Mockaitis Gintautas49.6749.67754
1320Stamurs Kaspars5050752
148Komza Laurynas6666671
153Lycius Mindaugas7272641
1623Petronis Kestutis7373636
1712Narbute Renata9797515
1828Naujaliene Rita9898485
1919Makhnorylov Valerij104104455
2017Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)112112424
2129Naujalis Marius18218225369R8.4.8 T Wrong Marker Color
222Lycius Martynas221221364
2330Mikelevicius Adamas227227333
2411Junevicius Vytautas321321303
2518Reikertas Alfredas376376273
2616Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria406406242
2722Selezneva Julia451451212
286Vaivada Mindaugas488488182
2915Survila Aurimas731731152
305Sunaitiene Kristina785785121
3121Suopyte Ieva97197191
3214Luksaite Giedre1649164961
3334Ule Inga2695269530
Checksum:0547
Version 1

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

04.07.2015morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Junevicius Vytautas11.4711.471000
225Kostiuskevicius Rimas36.9336.93936
324Gegevicius Tadas42.942.925895R8.4.8 T Wrong Marker Color
431Choma Beata7575839
57Simonaviciute Agne8686811
61Savchuk Roman9696786
713Sviderskis Vytautas9999778
827Kazlauskas Zydrunas104104766
919Makhnorylov Valerij123123718
102Lycius Martynas127127707
1110Rakauskaite Daiva138138680
1216Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria156156634
1330Mikelevicius Adamas161161621
1433Kowalski Miroslaw169169601
154Kerdokas Vytas190190548
1632Vaituleviciute Migle191191545
1712Narbute Renata203203515
189Mockaitis Gintautas263263485
195Sunaitiene Kristina306306455
2028Naujaliene Rita307307424
213Lycius Mindaugas366366394
2217Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)376376364
238Komza Laurynas386386333
2422Selezneva Julia406406303
2514Luksaite Giedre419419273
266Vaivada Mindaugas445445242
2723Petronis Kestutis515515212
2829Naujalis Marius519519182
2915Survila Aurimas534534152
3021Suopyte Ieva538538121
3120Stamurs Kaspars55455491
3218Reikertas Alfredas81181161
3334Ule Ingawaitingwaitingwaiting
Checksum:3802

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

04.07.2015morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Lycius Mindaugas0.770.771000
228Naujaliene Rita1.21.2995
313Sviderskis Vytautas2.62.6979
410Rakauskaite Daiva2.882.88976
525Kostiuskevicius Rimas3.573.57968
62Lycius Martynas5.25.2949
729Naujalis Marius5.465.46946
832Vaituleviciute Migle5.885.88941
927Kazlauskas Zydrunas6.096.09939
107Simonaviciute Agne6.316.31936
1131Choma Beata6.886.88930
1216Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria7.417.41924
1317Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)17.4617.46808
1430Mikelevicius Adamas20.1520.15777
1522Selezneva Julia21.1621.16766
164Kerdokas Vytas40.3240.32545
171Savchuk Roman42.9542.95515
188Komza Laurynas4343485
1912Narbute Renata45.4645.46455
2033Kowalski Miroslaw6767424
215Sunaitiene Kristina8080394
2221Suopyte Ieva9595364
239Mockaitis Gintautas101101333
246Vaivada Mindaugas104104303
2514Luksaite Giedre107107273
2619Makhnorylov Valerij145145242
2718Reikertas Alfredas156156212
2811Junevicius Vytautas164164182
2924Gegevicius Tadas169169152
3015Survila Aurimas193193121
3123Petronis Kestutis22922991
3220Stamurs Kaspars24824861
3334Ule Ingawaitingwaitingwaiting
Checksum:9878

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

04.07.2015morning15.15MDDMinimum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
116Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria140714071000
211Junevicius Vytautas14111411989
37Simonaviciute Agne14261426949
39Mockaitis Gintautas14261426949
513Sviderskis Vytautas14321432933
524Gegevicius Tadas14321432933
725Kostiuskevicius Rimas14331433930
84Kerdokas Vytas14421442906
931Choma Beata14431443903
101Savchuk Roman14571457865
118Komza Laurynas14661466841
1232Vaituleviciute Migle14801480803
132Lycius Martynas14981498755
1427Kazlauskas Zydrunas15311531666
1533Kowalski Miroslaw15651565574
1630Mikelevicius Adamas15831583526
1710Rakauskaite Daiva15871587515
1817Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)16261626485
1919Makhnorylov Valerij17391739455
2020Stamurs Kaspars17471747424
2115Survila Aurimas17841784394
2222Selezneva Julia18291829364
2329Naujalis Marius18821882333
2421Suopyte Ieva18891889303
256Vaivada Mindaugas18921892273
2623Petronis Kestutis19061906242
2718Reikertas Alfredas19591959212
285Sunaitiene Kristina19771977182
2914Luksaite Giedre21542154152
3028Naujaliene Rita24702470121
3112Narbute Renata2510251091
323Lycius Mindaugas2962296261
3334Ule Ingawaitingwaitingwaiting
Checksum:8133

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

14

04.07.2015morning15.203DT3D shape task
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Lycius Martynas890089001000
219Makhnorylov Valerij88528852956
324Gegevicius Tadas88428842947
49Mockaitis Gintautas87788778888
58Komza Laurynas87598759871
631Choma Beata87088708824
722Selezneva Julia86698669789
830Mikelevicius Adamas86568656777
929Naujalis Marius86518651772
1011Junevicius Vytautas85978597723
113Lycius Mindaugas85648564693
1225Kostiuskevicius Rimas85368536667
1323Petronis Kestutis84598459596
1410Rakauskaite Daiva84308430570
151Savchuk Roman84188418559
164Kerdokas Vytas83748374519
177Simonaviciute Agne83708370515
1832Vaituleviciute Migle80928092485
1913Sviderskis Vytautas79847984455
2021Suopyte Ieva76907690424
2120Stamurs Kaspars76437643394
226Vaivada Mindaugas75017501364
2327Kazlauskas Zydrunas69736973333
2416Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria68216821303
255Sunaitiene Kristina67236723273
2628Naujaliene Rita61916191242
2733Kowalski Miroslaw61556155212
2818Reikertas Alfredas60456045182
2917Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)51855185152
3014Luksaite Giedre45364536121
3115Survila Aurimas4107410791
3212Narbute Renata3227322761
3334Ule Ingawaitingwaitingwaiting
Checksum:7837

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

15

04.07.2015morning15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Simonaviciute Agne2.032.031000
227Kazlauskas Zydrunas1.91.9964
34Kerdokas Vytas1.651.65895
425Kostiuskevicius Rimas1.621.62886
51Savchuk Roman1.581.58875
620Stamurs Kaspars1.491.49850
723Petronis Kestutis1.461.46842
830Mikelevicius Adamas1.381.38820
96Vaivada Mindaugas1.331.33806
1032Vaituleviciute Migle1.321.32803
1113Sviderskis Vytautas1.311.31800
129Mockaitis Gintautas1.151.15756
1331Choma Beata0.770.77651
1419Makhnorylov Valerij0.670.67623
1515Survila Aurimas0.330.33529
1624Gegevicius Tadas0.320.32526
1712Narbute Renata0.280.28515
1828Naujaliene Rita0.060.06485
1910Rakauskaite Daivano res.no res.285R R15.12.2d
1911Junevicius Vytautasno res.no res.285R R15.12.2d
1914Luksaite Giedreno res.no res.285R12.11.2 Valid Point C not found
1916Dudkiewicz-Golawska Dariano res.no res.285R R15.12.2d
1917Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)no res.no res.285R R15.12.2d
1918Reikertas Alfredasno res.no res.285R R15.12.2d
192Lycius Martynasno res.no res.285R R15.12.2d
1921Suopyte Ievano res.no res.285R R15.12.2d
1922Selezneva Juliano res.no res.285R R15.12.2d
1929Naujalis Mariusno res.no res.285R R15.12.2d
193Lycius Mindaugasno res.no res.285R R15.12.2d
1933Kowalski Miroslawno res.no res.285R R15.12.2d
195Sunaitiene Kristinano res.no res.285R R15.12.2d
198Komza Laurynasno res.no res.285R R15.12.2d
3334Ule Ingano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:0237
Version 1 07/05/15 11:30:00

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

16

04.07.2015evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
125Kostiuskevicius Rimas1561561000
29Mockaitis Gintautas211211906
331Choma Beata232232870
411Junevicius Vytautas235235865
530Mikelevicius Adamas236236863
633Kowalski Miroslaw301301752
73Lycius Mindaugas302302750
87Simonaviciute Agne340340685
927Kazlauskas Zydrunas377377621
1019Makhnorylov Valerij393393594
112Lycius Martynas413413560
121Savchuk Roman421421546
1320Stamurs Kaspars425425539
1428Naujaliene Rita430430530
1524Gegevicius Tadas433433525
1613Sviderskis Vytautas436436520
178Komza Laurynas439439515
1832Vaituleviciute Migle442442485
1910Rakauskaite Daiva458458440
1923Petronis Kestutis458458440
2115Survila Aurimas485485394
2222Selezneva Julia498498364
234Kerdokas Vytas518518333
2412Narbute Renata565565303
2529Naujalis Marius579579273
2634Ule Inga583583242
2718Reikertas Alfredas601601212
2817Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)644644182
296Vaivada Mindaugas694694152
3016Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria801801121
3114Luksaite Giedre93993991
3221Suopyte Ieva96696661
335Sunaitiene Kristinano st.no st.0
Checksum:3593
Version 1

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

17

04.07.2015evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
125Kostiuskevicius Rimas20201000
231Choma Beata3131990
39Mockaitis Gintautas144144887
41Savchuk Roman175175858
530Mikelevicius Adamas184184850
67Simonaviciute Agne212212824
73Lycius Mindaugas222222815
84Kerdokas Vytas272272769
911Junevicius Vytautas366366683
1010Rakauskaite Daiva374374676
118Komza Laurynas400400652
1220Stamurs Kaspars403403650
1313Sviderskis Vytautas437437618
1423Petronis Kestutis452452605
152Lycius Martynas456456601
1624Gegevicius Tadas540540524
1727Kazlauskas Zydrunas550550515
1829Naujalis Marius555555485
1933Kowalski Miroslaw603603455
2032Vaituleviciute Migle663663424
216Vaivada Mindaugas678678394
2217Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)701701364
2319Makhnorylov Valerij708708333
2412Narbute Renata709709303
2521Suopyte Ieva712712273
2622Selezneva Julia743743242
2718Reikertas Alfredas819819212
2816Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria954954182
2915Survila Aurimas11331133152
3034Ule Inga13031303121
3128Naujaliene Rita1373137391
3214Luksaite Giedre1859185961
335Sunaitiene Kristinano st.no st.0
Checksum:2185
Version 1

up ↑

BIRSTONAS CUP 2015

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

18

04.07.2015evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Komza Robertas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Savchuk Roman1.91.91000
230Mikelevicius Adamas17.7317.73978
317Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)18.6318.63977
433Kowalski Miroslaw31.3331.33960
525Kostiuskevicius Rimas35.2735.27954
67Simonaviciute Agne102102863
79Mockaitis Gintautas105105858
831Choma Beata118118841
911Junevicius Vytautas132132821
1023Petronis Kestutis146146802
112Lycius Martynas168168772
123Lycius Mindaugas175175762
1332Vaituleviciute Migle185185749
1419Makhnorylov Valerij202202725
154Kerdokas Vytas206206720
1624Gegevicius Tadas281281617
1713Sviderskis Vytautas355355515
1827Kazlauskas Zydrunas366366485
1920Stamurs Kaspars383383455
2010Rakauskaite Daiva423423424
2129Naujalis Marius466466394
2212Narbute Renata474474364
238Komza Laurynas477477333
2421Suopyte Ieva503503303
2522Selezneva Julia587587273
2615Survila Aurimas707707242
2734Ule Inga799799212
2828Naujaliene Rita802802182
296Vaivada Mindaugas914914152
3018Reikertas Alfredas936936121
3116Dudkiewicz-Golawska Daria1134113491
3214Luksaite Giedre1203120361
335Sunaitiene Kristinano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:4342
Version 1 07/05/15 11:30:00