Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky" » Results

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

17.07.2015 - 19.07.2015 Belarus, Minsk


Choose Competition:
» Международный кубок по воздухоплавательному спорту «70 лет мирного неба»
» II Открытый чемпионат Беларуси по воздухоплавательному спорту

Results of competitions

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Minsk, Belarus, 17.07.2015 - 19.07.2015
Event director: Surkus Gintaras

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2
JDG
1
XDD
2
RTA
3
JDG
4
JDG
5
ANG
6
ELB
7
JDG
8
JDG
9
PDG
10
JDG
11
JDG
12
LRN
13
141Dawidziuk Bazyli9349 998 500 964 977 994 731 773 986 99 986 888 311 142
229Kerdokas Vytas9137 712 500 548 949 825 654 632 489 851 779 612 1000 586
310Chubarov Evgeny8799 551 500 997 824 983 703 625 289 1000 665 907 444 311
432Denisenko Artem8285 661 500 755 845 500 400 841 619 790 1000 551 467 356
517Larikova Ekaterina8264 489 500 847 819 883 311 444 599 681 200 764 992 735
634Naymilov Igor8223 1000 500 714 717 940 178 289 571 993 322 444 1000 555
740Kulkov Andrey8205 523 500 289 333 333 1000 761 833 706 928 679 876 444
88Chizhov Andrey8027 333 500 596 545 630 489 563 825 614 378 883 993 678
99Tsyhonchik Sergey7876 547 500 980 737 974 669 378 333 862 824 289 356 427
1018Mikelsons Arnis7859 647 500 773 592 789 200 511 626 222 333 968 992 706
1145Kazlauskas Zydrunas7827 222 500 769 840 917 378 612 178 818 795 356 902 540
121Vaitulevicius Giedrus7688 444 500 568 547 847 680 613 400 709 801 865 244 470
1336Kuzminykh Dmitriy7555 356 500 289 311 156 646 603 762 547 859 1000 936 590
143Kravchenko Evgeniy7441 659 500 778 654 668 607 565 222 444 891 400 997 56
156Snetkov Oleg7197 244 500 289 489 356 986 788 582 744 738 267 645 569
164Naydorf Mikhail7165 267 500 489 596 646 674 674 918 73 267 511 972 578
1714Mikalajunas Darius7059 841 500 864 782 992 577 624 511 -294 511 87 133 931
1839Antonov Andrey7032 722 0 823 671 514 647 724 267 -161 489 963 976 397
1937Simonaviciute Agne6414 44 500 289 244 400 675 489 524 548 716 770 563 652
2011Fyodorov Aleksandr6411 639 500 525 467 649 700 534 750 190 311 111 422 613
2122Shkulenko Valeriy6261 840 500 1000 875 886 638 244 89 -199 356 622 178 232
2230Tsarik Konstantin6185 156 500 884 1000 528 467 311 932 489 156 133 518 111
2338Zimenko Georgiy6178 378 500 511 561 538 517 559 921 -6 67 489 525 618
2442Sostakas Arnas6093 569 500 706 726 619 511 537 378 356 67 178 568 378
2535Sokolov Pavel5945 289 500 289 178 267 952 1000 67 467 444 696 156 640
2621Savchuk Roman5917 591 500 289 44 22 709 522 156 918 673 467 552 474
275Shakhmiev Nail5825 596 500 704 595 511 56 78 839 979 67 333 511 56
287Zhokhov Oleg5792 200 500 289 267 244 222 222 669 479 555 830 706 609
2915Zhokhov Dmitriy5785 531 500 289 133 200 540 536 685 384 550 582 333 522
3043Jagodzik Zbigniew5769 422 500 289 378 289 356 78 770 679 854 552 489 113
3128Cizius Justinas5529 311 500 289 422 311 735 400 444 826 400 378 111 402
3225Oparina Maria5456 594 500 729 845 928 422 78 796 41 178 89 200 56
3313Bazhenov Sergey5379 178 500 289 156 133 613 200 1000 -7 913 790 289 325
3424Galinskiy Andrey5260 89 500 289 67 222 111 333 422 755 901 596 943 32
3519Polikarenko Igor5257 511 500 678 530 378 156 267 22 422 590 603 400 200
3633Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)5205 664 500 289 222 111 333 422 611 378 784 422 720 -251
3716Volodin Denis (MO)5033 530 500 289 356 489 244 178 111 485 289 562 733 267
382Selezneva Julia4923 400 500 669 511 532 289 467 156 511 244 244 222 178
3920Kostyuk Evgenij4625 467 500 289 400 467 133 356 200 667 570 222 89 265
4026Laskov Dmitry4520 522 500 289 444 444 56 0 378 157 608 311 589 222
4144Grachyov Aleksej4277 22 500 289 289 422 267 765 44 -82 467 894 267 133
4231Dukhanin Dzianis3757 542 500 289 89 44 444 633 467 -100 133 200 378 138
4312Fedorov Aleksey3144 156 500 289 200 89 613 156 761 -303 122 22 22 517
4423Chemyakin Sergej1592 156 500 289 111 67 56 78 311 -398 67 44 67 244
4527Shvadovich Ruslan1402 67 500 289 22 178 56 78 244 -266 67 67 44 56
Checksum:20680220002394022360229152140120541227571806822915226412383116873

up ↑

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

18.07.2015morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
134Naymilov Igor2982981000
241Dawidziuk Bazyli300300998
314Mikalajunas Darius427427841
422Shkulenko Valeriy428428840
539Antonov Andrey524524722
629Kerdokas Vytas532532712
733Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)571571664
832Denisenko Artem573573661
93Kravchenko Evgeniy575575659
1018Mikelsons Arnis585585647
1111Fyodorov Aleksandr591591639
125Shakhmiev Nail626626596
1325Oparina Maria628628594
1421Savchuk Roman630630591
1542Sostakas Arnas648648569
1610Chubarov Evgeny663663551
179Tsyhonchik Sergey666666547
1831Dukhanin Dzianis670670542
1915Zhokhov Dmitriy679679531
2016Volodin Denis (MO)680680530
2140Kulkov Andrey685685523
2226Laskov Dmitry686686522R9.5 Warning; R6.11 Warning; R6.10 Warning
2319Polikarenko Igor695695511
2417Larikova Ekaterina710710489
2520Kostyuk Evgenij717717467
261Vaitulevicius Giedrus728728444
2743Jagodzik Zbigniew742742422
282Selezneva Julia743743400
2938Zimenko Georgiy753753378
3036Kuzminykh Dmitriy757757356
318Chizhov Andrey759759333
3228Cizius Justinas769769311
3335Sokolov Pavel792792289
344Naydorf Mikhail793793267
356Snetkov Oleg811811244
3645Kazlauskas Zydrunas822822222
377Zhokhov Oleg857857200
3813Bazhenov Sergey861861178
3930Tsarik Konstantin896896156
4023Chemyakin Sergej896896156
4112Fedorov Aleksey896896156
4224Galinskiy Andrey89789789
4327Shvadovich Ruslan91791767
4437Simonaviciute Agne1003100344
4544Grachyov Aleksej4448444822
Checksum:20680
Version 1

up ↑

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

18.07.2015morning15.18XDDMaximum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
145Kazlauskas Zydrunasno res.no res.500
144Grachyov Aleksejno res.no res.500
143Jagodzik Zbigniewno res.no res.500
142Sostakas Arnasno res.no res.500
141Dawidziuk Bazylino res.no res.500
140Kulkov Andreyno res.no res.500
138Zimenko Georgiyno res.no res.500
137Simonaviciute Agneno res.no res.500
136Kuzminykh Dmitriyno res.no res.500
135Sokolov Pavelno res.no res.500
134Naymilov Igorno res.no res.500
133Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)no res.no res.500
132Denisenko Artemno res.no res.500
131Dukhanin Dzianisno res.no res.500
130Tsarik Konstantinno res.no res.500
129Kerdokas Vytasno res.no res.500
128Cizius Justinasno res.no res.500
127Shvadovich Ruslanno res.no res.500
126Laskov Dmitryno res.no res.500
125Oparina Mariano res.no res.500
124Galinskiy Andreyno res.no res.500
123Chemyakin Sergejno res.no res.500
122Shkulenko Valeriyno res.no res.500
121Savchuk Romanno res.no res.500
120Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.500
119Polikarenko Igorno res.no res.500
118Mikelsons Arnisno res.no res.500
117Larikova Ekaterinano res.no res.500
116Volodin Denis (MO)no res.no res.500
115Zhokhov Dmitriyno res.no res.500
114Mikalajunas Dariusno res.no res.500
113Bazhenov Sergeyno res.no res.500
112Fedorov Alekseyno res.no res.500
111Fyodorov Aleksandrno res.no res.500
110Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.500
19Tsyhonchik Sergeyno res.no res.500
18Chizhov Andreyno res.no res.500
17Zhokhov Olegno res.no res.500
16Snetkov Olegno res.no res.500
15Shakhmiev Nailno res.no res.500
14Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.500
13Kravchenko Evgeniyno res.no res.500
12Selezneva Juliano res.no res.500
11Vaitulevicius Giedrusno res.no res.500
139Antonov Andreyno res.no res.5005000CP R10.8 Collision with wires
Checksum:22000
Version 1

up ↑

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

18.07.2015morning15.10RTARace to an area
Status: FinalEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
122Shkulenko Valeriy08:1608:161000
210Chubarov Evgeny08:2008:20997
39Tsyhonchik Sergey08:4208:42980
441Dawidziuk Bazyli09:0409:04964
530Tsarik Konstantin10:5010:50884
614Mikalajunas Darius11:1611:16864
717Larikova Ekaterina11:3811:38847
839Antonov Andrey12:1012:10823
93Kravchenko Evgeniy13:1013:10778
1018Mikelsons Arnis13:1613:16773
1145Kazlauskas Zydrunas13:2213:22769
1232Denisenko Artem13:4013:40755
1325Oparina Maria14:1414:14729
1434Naymilov Igor14:3414:34714
1542Sostakas Arnas14:4514:45706
165Shakhmiev Nail14:4814:48704
1719Polikarenko Igor15:2215:22678
182Selezneva Julia15:3415:34669
198Chizhov Andrey17:1117:11596
201Vaitulevicius Giedrus17:4817:48568
2129Kerdokas Vytas18:1418:14548
2211Fyodorov Aleksandr18:4418:44525
2338Zimenko Georgiy19:0319:03511
244Naydorf Mikhail20:4220:42489
2544Grachyov Aleksejno res.no res.289
2643Jagodzik Zbigniewno res.no res.289
2740Kulkov Andreyno res.no res.289
2837Simonaviciute Agneno res.no res.289
2936Kuzminykh Dmitriyno res.no res.289
3035Sokolov Pavelno res.no res.289
3133Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)no res.no res.289
3231Dukhanin Dzianisno res.no res.289
3328Cizius Justinasno res.no res.289
3427Shvadovich Ruslanno res.no res.289
3526Laskov Dmitryno res.no res.289
3624Galinskiy Andreyno res.no res.289
3723Chemyakin Sergejno res.no res.289
3821Savchuk Romanno res.no res.289
3920Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.289
4016Volodin Denis (MO)no res.no res.289
4115Zhokhov Dmitriyno res.no res.289
4213Bazhenov Sergeyno res.no res.289
4312Fedorov Alekseyno res.no res.289
447Zhokhov Olegno res.no res.289
456Snetkov Olegno res.no res.289
Checksum:23940
Version 1

up ↑

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

18.07.2015morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
130Tsarik Konstantin2742741000
241Dawidziuk Bazyli301301977
329Kerdokas Vytas333333949
422Shkulenko Valeriy419419875
532Denisenko Artem454454845
625Oparina Maria453453845
745Kazlauskas Zydrunas459459840
810Chubarov Evgeny478478824
917Larikova Ekaterina484484819
1014Mikalajunas Darius526526782
119Tsyhonchik Sergey579579737
1242Sostakas Arnas591591726
1334Naymilov Igor602602717
1439Antonov Andrey655655671
153Kravchenko Evgeniy674674654
164Naydorf Mikhail742742596
175Shakhmiev Nail743743595
1818Mikelsons Arnis746746592
1938Zimenko Georgiy782782561
201Vaitulevicius Giedrus799799547
218Chizhov Andrey801801545
2219Polikarenko Igor818818530
232Selezneva Julia840840511
246Snetkov Oleg895895489
2511Fyodorov Aleksandr897897467
2626Laskov Dmitry10511051444
2728Cizius Justinas11101110422
2820Kostyuk Evgenij11211121400
2943Jagodzik Zbigniew11431143378
3016Volodin Denis (MO)12311231356
3140Kulkov Andrey12351235333
3236Kuzminykh Dmitriy12951295311
3344Grachyov Aleksej12961296289
347Zhokhov Oleg13241324267
3537Simonaviciute Agne13271327244
3633Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)13621362222
3712Fedorov Aleksey13701370200
3835Sokolov Pavel13851385178
3913Bazhenov Sergey13861386156
4015Zhokhov Dmitriy13981398133
4123Chemyakin Sergej14201420111
4231Dukhanin Dzianis1467146789
4324Galinskiy Andrey1486148667
4421Savchuk Roman1555155544
4527Shvadovich Ruslan1927192722
Checksum:22360
Version 1

up ↑

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

18.07.2015morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
141Dawidziuk Bazyli1212994
214Mikalajunas Darius13.7613.76992
310Chubarov Evgeny23.8223.82983
49Tsyhonchik Sergey34.2934.29974
534Naymilov Igor71.9471.94940
625Oparina Maria85.2885.28928
745Kazlauskas Zydrunas98.0298.02917
822Shkulenko Valeriy133133886
917Larikova Ekaterina136136883
101Vaitulevicius Giedrus64.4864.48100100847CP R11.4 GCI light
1129Kerdokas Vytas201201825
1218Mikelsons Arnis241241789
133Kravchenko Evgeniy376376668
1411Fyodorov Aleksandr398398649
154Naydorf Mikhail401401646
168Chizhov Andrey419419630
1742Sostakas Arnas431431619
1838Zimenko Georgiy522522538R10.2 Warning
192Selezneva Julia529529532
2030Tsarik Konstantin533533528
2139Antonov Andrey549549514
225Shakhmiev Nail552552511
2332Denisenko Artem5.215.21500500500CP R11.5 GC2 solid
2416Volodin Denis (MO)582582489
2520Kostyuk Evgenij593593467
2626Laskov Dmitry794794444
2744Grachyov Aleksej828828422
2837Simonaviciute Agne901901400
2919Polikarenko Igor909909378
306Snetkov Oleg916916356
3140Kulkov Andrey976976333
3228Cizius Justinas991991311
3343Jagodzik Zbigniew10201020289
3435Sokolov Pavel12571257267
357Zhokhov Oleg12611261244
3624Galinskiy Andrey13451345222
3715Zhokhov Dmitriy15361536200
3827Shvadovich Ruslan15391539178
3936Kuzminykh Dmitriy16151615156
4013Bazhenov Sergey16211621133
4133Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)16231623111
4212Fedorov Aleksey1729172989
4323Chemyakin Sergej2129212967
4431Dukhanin Dzianis2259225944
4521Savchuk Roman2433243322
Checksum:22915
Version 1

up ↑

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

18.07.2015morning15.19ANGAngle
Status: FinalEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
140Kulkov Andrey44.1544.151000
26Snetkov Oleg43.743.7986
335Sokolov Pavel42.6442.64952
428Cizius Justinas35.7835.78735
541Dawidziuk Bazyli35.6635.66731
621Savchuk Roman34.9434.94709
710Chubarov Evgeny34.7734.77703
811Fyodorov Aleksandr34.6634.66700
91Vaitulevicius Giedrus34.0534.05680
1037Simonaviciute Agne33.8733.87675
114Naydorf Mikhail33.8633.86674
129Tsyhonchik Sergey33.6933.69669
1329Kerdokas Vytas33.2233.22654
1439Antonov Andrey32.9832.98647
1536Kuzminykh Dmitriy32.9732.97646
1622Shkulenko Valeriy32.7132.71638
1713Bazhenov Sergey31.9131.91613
1812Fedorov Aleksey31.9331.93613
193Kravchenko Evgeniy31.7431.74607
2014Mikalajunas Darius30.7830.78577
2115Zhokhov Dmitriy29.629.6540
2238Zimenko Georgiy28.8828.88517
2342Sostakas Arnas28.728.7511
248Chizhov Andrey28.0128.01489
2530Tsarik Konstantin27.8527.85467
2631Dukhanin Dzianis27.3727.37444
2725Oparina Maria27.3527.35422
2832Denisenko Artem27.0827.08400
2945Kazlauskas Zydrunas26.6726.67378
3043Jagodzik Zbigniew25.7525.75356
3133Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)25.2725.27333
3217Larikova Ekaterina25.0925.09311
332Selezneva Julia24.8924.89289
3444Grachyov Aleksej21.2521.25267
3516Volodin Denis (MO)20.720.7244
367Zhokhov Oleg18.2118.21222
3718Mikelsons Arnis17.7617.76200
3834Naymilov Igor17.6417.64178
3919Polikarenko Igor16.1616.16156
4020Kostyuk Evgenij13.4213.42133
4124Galinskiy Andrey11.6311.63111
4227Shvadovich Ruslanno res.no res.56
4326Laskov Dmitryno res.no res.56
4423Chemyakin Sergejno res.no res.56
455Shakhmiev Nailno res.no res.56
Checksum:21401
Version 1

up ↑

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

18.07.2015morning15.11ELBElbow
Status: FinalEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
135Sokolov Pavel38.4638.461000
232Denisenko Artem30.2830.28841
36Snetkov Oleg27.5227.52788
441Dawidziuk Bazyli26.7726.77773
544Grachyov Aleksej26.3726.37765R6.11 Warning late entry for debriefing
640Kulkov Andrey26.1326.13761
739Antonov Andrey24.2424.24724
84Naydorf Mikhail21.6821.68674
931Dukhanin Dzianis19.5519.55633R6.11 Warning no estimates
1029Kerdokas Vytas19.4819.48632
1110Chubarov Evgeny19.1519.15625
1214Mikalajunas Darius19.0919.09624
131Vaitulevicius Giedrus18.5118.51613
1445Kazlauskas Zydrunas18.4818.48612R6.11 Warning unreal estimates
1536Kuzminykh Dmitriy17.9917.99603
163Kravchenko Evgeniy16.0416.04565
178Chizhov Andrey15.9615.96563
1838Zimenko Georgiy15.7315.73559
1942Sostakas Arnas14.6214.62537
2015Zhokhov Dmitriy14.5614.56536
2111Fyodorov Aleksandr14.4414.44534
2221Savchuk Roman13.8113.81522
2318Mikelsons Arnis13.2613.26511
2437Simonaviciute Agne12.1912.19489
252Selezneva Julia11.7211.72467
2617Larikova Ekaterina11.6511.65444
2733Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)11.1111.11422
2828Cizius Justinas9.689.68400R6.11 Warning no estimates
299Tsyhonchik Sergey8.248.24378
3020Kostyuk Evgenij7.217.21356
3124Galinskiy Andrey6.586.58333
3230Tsarik Konstantin6.376.37311R6.11 Warning unreal estimates
3334Naymilov Igor6.276.27289
3419Polikarenko Igor5.945.94267
3522Shkulenko Valeriy5.85.8244
367Zhokhov Oleg4.924.92222
3713Bazhenov Sergey2.932.93200
3816Volodin Denis (MO)2.092.09178
3912Fedorov Aleksey0.440.44156
4043Jagodzik Zbigniewno res.no res.78
4127Shvadovich Ruslanno res.no res.78R6.11 Warning unreal estimates
4225Oparina Mariano res.no res.78
4323Chemyakin Sergejno res.no res.78
445Shakhmiev Nailno res.no res.78R6.11 Warning late entry for debriefing
4526Laskov Dmitryno res.no res.2502500TP R.11.6 Retrive on crops
Checksum:20541
Version 1

up ↑

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

18.07.2015evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Bazhenov Sergey25251000
241Dawidziuk Bazyli4141986
330Tsarik Konstantin101101932
438Zimenko Georgiy113113921
54Naydorf Mikhail116116918
65Shakhmiev Nail204204839
740Kulkov Andrey211211833
88Chizhov Andrey219219825
925Oparina Maria252252796
1043Jagodzik Zbigniew281281770
1136Kuzminykh Dmitriy289289762
1212Fedorov Aleksey291291761
1311Fyodorov Aleksandr303303750
1415Zhokhov Dmitriy375375685
157Zhokhov Oleg393393669
1618Mikelsons Arnis440440626
1732Denisenko Artem448448619
1833Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)457457611
1917Larikova Ekaterina470470599
206Snetkov Oleg489489582
2134Naymilov Igor501501571
2237Simonaviciute Agne554554524
2314Mikalajunas Darius568568511
2429Kerdokas Vytas588588489
2531Dukhanin Dzianis619619467
2628Cizius Justinas637637444
2724Galinskiy Andrey642642422
281Vaitulevicius Giedrus748748400
2942Sostakas Arnas794794378
3026Laskov Dmitry794794378
319Tsyhonchik Sergey850850333
3223Chemyakin Sergej879879311
3310Chubarov Evgeny951951289
3439Antonov Andrey985985267
3527Shvadovich Ruslan10071007244
363Kravchenko Evgeniy10341034222
3720Kostyuk Evgenij10521052200
3845Kazlauskas Zydrunas10701070178
3921Savchuk Roman10861086156
402Selezneva Julia10861086156
4116Volodin Denis (MO)11191119111
4222Shkulenko Valeriy1215121589
4335Sokolov Pavel1262126267
4444Grachyov Aleksej1381138144
4519Polikarenko Igor1916191622
Checksum:22757
Version 1

up ↑

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

18.07.2015evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
110Chubarov Evgeny86861000
234Naymilov Igor9494993
35Shakhmiev Nail109109979
421Savchuk Roman175175918
59Tsyhonchik Sergey236236862
629Kerdokas Vytas1721727070851CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
728Cizius Justinas276276826
845Kazlauskas Zydrunas1971978080818CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
932Denisenko Artem173173130130790CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
1024Galinskiy Andrey353353755
116Snetkov Oleg365365744
121Vaitulevicius Giedrus261261130130709CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
1340Kulkov Andrey407407706
1417Larikova Ekaterina434434681
1543Jagodzik Zbigniew436436679
1620Kostyuk Evgenij449449667
178Chizhov Andrey387387110110614CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
1837Simonaviciute Agne579579548
1936Kuzminykh Dmitriy580580547
202Selezneva Julia619619511
2130Tsarik Konstantin626626489
2216Volodin Denis (MO)5495499090485CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
237Zhokhov Oleg447447190190479CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
2435Sokolov Pavel647647467
253Kravchenko Evgeniy663663444
2619Polikarenko Igor673673422
2715Zhokhov Dmitriy561561180180384CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
2833Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)712712378
2942Sostakas Arnas746746356
3018Mikelsons Arnis995995222
3111Fyodorov Aleksandr693693210210190CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
3226Laskov Dmitry919919110110157CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
3341Dawidziuk Bazyli91091019019099CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
344Naydorf Mikhail84284226026073CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
3525Oparina Maria90190127027041CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
3638Zimenko Georgiy920920250250-6CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
3713Bazhenov Sergey11361136140140-7CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
3844Grachyov Aleksej11141114260260-82CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
3931Dukhanin Dzianis998998300300-100CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
4039Antonov Andrey11981198250250-161CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
4122Shkulenko Valeriy11631163310310-199CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
4227Shvadovich Ruslan17561756310310-266CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
4314Mikalajunas Darius11341134450450-294CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
4412Fedorov Aleksey15791579370370-303CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
4523Chemyakin Sergej18571857420420-398CP R.7.5 PZ1 infringement
Checksum:18068
Version 1

up ↑

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

18.07.2015evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
132Denisenko Artem55551000
241Dawidziuk Bazyli8080986
340Kulkov Andrey182182928
413Bazhenov Sergey209209913
524Galinskiy Andrey231231901
63Kravchenko Evgeniy248248891
736Kuzminykh Dmitriy304304859
843Jagodzik Zbigniew313313854
99Tsyhonchik Sergey366366824
101Vaitulevicius Giedrus407407801
1145Kazlauskas Zydrunas417417795
1233Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)437437784
1329Kerdokas Vytas446446779
146Snetkov Oleg519519738
1537Simonaviciute Agne558558716
1621Savchuk Roman634634673
1710Chubarov Evgeny648648665
1826Laskov Dmitry571571100100608TP R.7.8 Inappropriate decl.
1919Polikarenko Igor781781590
2020Kostyuk Evgenij815815570
217Zhokhov Oleg843843555
2215Zhokhov Dmitriy851851550
2314Mikalajunas Darius920920511
2439Antonov Andrey937937489
2544Grachyov Aleksej949949467
2635Sokolov Pavel10041004444
2728Cizius Justinas11171117400
288Chizhov Andrey11211121378
2922Shkulenko Valeriy11221122356
3018Mikelsons Arnis11501150333
3134Naymilov Igor10541054100100322TP R.7.8 Inappropriate decl.
3211Fyodorov Aleksandr11771177311
3316Volodin Denis (MO)12351235289
344Naydorf Mikhail12621262267
352Selezneva Julia13141314244
3617Larikova Ekaterina13951395200
3725Oparina Maria14281428178
3830Tsarik Konstantin14891489156
3931Dukhanin Dzianis18071807133
4012Fedorov Aleksey13801380100100122TP R.7.8 Inappropriate decl.
4142Sostakas Arnasno res.no res.67
4238Zimenko Georgiyno res.no res.67
4327Shvadovich Ruslanno res.no res.67
4423Chemyakin Sergejno res.no res.67
455Shakhmiev Nailno res.no res.67
Checksum:22915
Version 1

up ↑

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

18.07.2015evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
136Kuzminykh Dmitriy73731000
218Mikelsons Arnis125125968
339Antonov Andrey133133963
410Chubarov Evgeny224224907
544Grachyov Aleksej244244894
641Dawidziuk Bazyli254254888
78Chizhov Andrey262262883
81Vaitulevicius Giedrus292292865
97Zhokhov Oleg349349830
1013Bazhenov Sergey413413790
1137Simonaviciute Agne445445770
1217Larikova Ekaterina456456764
1335Sokolov Pavel566566696
1440Kulkov Andrey593593679
1522Shkulenko Valeriy685685622
1629Kerdokas Vytas701701612
1719Polikarenko Igor716716603
1824Galinskiy Andrey728728596
1915Zhokhov Dmitriy750750582
2016Volodin Denis (MO)783783562
2143Jagodzik Zbigniew798798552
2232Denisenko Artem801801551
234Naydorf Mikhail865865511
2438Zimenko Georgiy881881489
2521Savchuk Roman956956467
2634Naymilov Igor997997444
2733Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)10071007422
283Kravchenko Evgeniy10721072400
2928Cizius Justinas11131113378
3045Kazlauskas Zydrunas11351135356
315Shakhmiev Nail11581158333
3226Laskov Dmitry11691169311
339Tsyhonchik Sergey11731173289
346Snetkov Oleg12911291267
352Selezneva Julia12951295244
3620Kostyuk Evgenij13381338222
3731Dukhanin Dzianis15201520200
3842Sostakas Arnas15511551178
3930Tsarik Konstantin16831683133
4011Fyodorov Aleksandr17841784111
4125Oparina Maria2239223989
4214Mikalajunas Darius15811581696987CP R7.5 Blue PZ8 infringement
4327Shvadovich Ruslan2836283667
4423Chemyakin Sergej3428342844
4512Fedorov Aleksey3542354222
Checksum:22641
Version 1

up ↑

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

18.07.2015evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
134Naymilov Igor7.587.581000
229Kerdokas Vytas7.997.991000
33Kravchenko Evgeniy11.5411.54997
48Chizhov Andrey17.8717.87993
518Mikelsons Arnis19.7519.75992
617Larikova Ekaterina19.4619.46992
739Antonov Andrey44.2944.29976
84Naydorf Mikhail49.1449.14972
924Galinskiy Andrey9494943
1036Kuzminykh Dmitriy104104936
1145Kazlauskas Zydrunas155155902
1240Kulkov Andrey194194876
1316Volodin Denis (MO)410410733
1433Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)429429720
157Zhokhov Oleg451451706
166Snetkov Oleg542542645
1726Laskov Dmitry627627589
1842Sostakas Arnas659659568
1937Simonaviciute Agne666666563
2021Savchuk Roman682682552
2138Zimenko Georgiy723723525
2230Tsarik Konstantin733733518
235Shakhmiev Nail744744511
2443Jagodzik Zbigniew745745489
2532Denisenko Artem755755467
2610Chubarov Evgeny772772444
2711Fyodorov Aleksandr813813422
2819Polikarenko Igor841841400
2931Dukhanin Dzianis883883378
309Tsyhonchik Sergey936936356
3115Zhokhov Dmitriy942942333
3241Dawidziuk Bazyli10191019311
3313Bazhenov Sergey10341034289
3444Grachyov Aleksej10741074267
351Vaitulevicius Giedrus12361236244
362Selezneva Julia12441244222
3725Oparina Maria13191319200
3822Shkulenko Valeriy13341334178
3935Sokolov Pavel14821482156
4014Mikalajunas Darius19381938133
4128Cizius Justinas19541954111
4220Kostyuk Evgenij2157215789
4323Chemyakin Sergej2555255567
4427Shvadovich Ruslan3616361644
4512Fedorov Aleksey3771377122
Checksum:23831
Version 1

up ↑

The international aeronautic Cup sports "70 years of peaceful sky"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

18.07.2015evening15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Mikalajunas Darius6.386.383333931CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
217Larikova Ekaterina4.74.78383735CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
318Mikelsons Arnis4.84.8121121706CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
48Chizhov Andrey3.513.513737678
537Simonaviciute Agne2.822.8233652CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
635Sokolov Pavel4.184.18133133640CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
738Zimenko Georgiy2.532.531111618CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
811Fyodorov Aleksandr2.342.34613CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
97Zhokhov Oleg2.292.29609CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
1036Kuzminykh Dmitriy2.412.412929590CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
1129Kerdokas Vytas2.662.665555586CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
124Naydorf Mikhail5.995.99352352578CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
136Snetkov Oleg2.362.364646569
1434Naymilov Igor1.671.67555CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
1545Kazlauskas Zydrunas2.282.286868540CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
1615Zhokhov Dmitriy1.531.532020522
1712Fedorov Aleksey1.241.24517CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
1821Savchuk Roman1.171.173737474CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
191Vaitulevicius Giedrus1.161.161919470CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
2040Kulkov Andrey0.890.89444CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
219Tsyhonchik Sergey0.930.934040427CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
2228Cizius Justinas0.840.842020402CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
2339Antonov Andrey2.272.27210210397CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
2442Sostakas Arnas0.640.64378
2532Denisenko Artem0.550.55356CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
2613Bazhenov Sergey0.520.5288325CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
2710Chubarov Evgeny0.480.48311CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
2816Volodin Denis (MO)0.80.8133133267CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
2920Kostyuk Evgenij0.420.4222265
3023Chemyakin Sergej0.40.4244
3122Shkulenko Valeriy0.470.475757232CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
3226Laskov Dmitry0.390.39222
3319Polikarenko Igor0.320.32200CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
342Selezneva Julia0.310.31178CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
3541Dawidziuk Bazyli6.156.15802802142CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
3631Dukhanin Dzianis0.30.31818138CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
3744Grachyov Aleksej0.220.22133CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
3843Jagodzik Zbigniew6.796.79887887113CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
3930Tsarik Konstantin0.130.13111
4027Shvadovich Ruslanno res.no res.56
4125Oparina Mariano res.no res.56
425Shakhmiev Nailno res.no res.56
433Kravchenko Evgeniyno res.no res.56
4424Galinskiy Andrey1.291.2949049032CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
4533Kaczmarek Wojciech (Wojtek)3.913.9110001000-251CP R7.5 Blue PZ infringement
Checksum:16873
Version 1