Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood" » Results

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

12.09.2015 - 16.09.2015 Russian Federation, Feodosiya


Choose Competition:
» XIX Фестиваль "Воздушное Братство"
» Чемпионат Крымского федерального округа
» Кубок Феодосии

Results of competitions

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Feodosiya, Russian Federation, 12.09.2015 - 16.09.2015
Event director: Menyaylo Ivan

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4
PDG
1
JDG
2
JDG
3
FIN
4
RTA
5
JDG
6
JDG
7
LRN
8
JDG
9
PDG
10
JDG
11
ELB
12
FIN
13
WSD
14
HNH
15
ANG
16
110Polikarenko Igor12740 675 722 538 903 462 1000 916 1000 930 462 1000 852 997 971 728 584
21Belorusov Sergei12277 1000 544 681 910 696 770 1000 920 462 969 595 842 990 538 975 385
35Kuzminykh Dmitriy11988 285 1000 385 971 538 385 956 786 729 686 851 974 1000 980 462 1000
43Volodin Denis (F)10476 462 538 1000 538 700 231 548 786 866 154 804 769 926 1000 1000 154
59Zmushko Aleksandr8216 716 566 732 154 630 154 462 766 930 154 308 385 538 910 580 231
68Titov Julian7957 538 385 708 887 1000 932 538 308 308 308 154 538 77 77 308 891
711Galinskiy Andrey7820 0 0 0 1000 192 727 231 385 604 1000 385 967 562 967 723 77
813Bulatov Sergej7756 308 308 308 948 677 538 77 77 1000 538 646 308 614 462 385 562
94Zhokhov Oleg7642 0 0 0 462 385 462 898 732 154 888 728 1000 308 549 538 538
107Shelyakin Maksim7182 569 626 633 77 308 905 385 231 385 937 231 462 462 154 231 586
1112Naydorf Mikhail7043 569 770 462 385 757 308 154 538 538 869 538 77 231 308 77 462
126Volodin Denis (MO)5752 619 462 747 308 192 77 710 462 231 385 77 154 154 231 635 308
132Ratin Alexey4381 0 0 0 231 77 803 308 154 77 154 462 231 385 385 154 960
Checksum:166D172118321E5E19D61C7C1C0F1BE91C2E1D501A7B1D871C4C1D6C1A8C1A52

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

14.09.2015evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei3083081000
29Zmushko Aleksandr885885716
310Polikarenko Igor967967675
46Volodin Denis (MO)10801080619
57Shelyakin Maksim11821182569
612Naydorf Mikhail11831183569
78Titov Julian12451245538
83Volodin Denis (F)12941294462
913Bulatov Sergej00308Logger failure
105Kuzminykh Dmitriy13001300100285R.9.9 Late T/O
112Ratin Alexeyno st.no st.0
1211Galinskiy Andreyno st.no st.0
134Zhokhov Olegno st.no st.0
Checksum:166D
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

14.09.2015evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Kuzminykh Dmitriy3653651000
212Naydorf Mikhail912912770
310Polikarenko Igor10251025722
47Shelyakin Maksim12521252626
59Zmushko Aleksandr13951395566
61Belorusov Sergei14471447544
73Volodin Denis (F)14621462538
86Volodin Denis (MO)20642064462
98Titov Julian23472347385
1013Bulatov Sergej00308Logger failure
112Ratin Alexeyno st.no st.0
1211Galinskiy Andreyno st.no st.0
134Zhokhov Olegno st.no st.0
Checksum:1721
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

14.09.2015evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Volodin Denis (F)212721271000
26Volodin Denis (MO)40114011747
39Zmushko Aleksandr41254125732
48Titov Julian43044304708
51Belorusov Sergei45024502681
67Shelyakin Maksim48604860633
710Polikarenko Igor55665566538
812Naydorf Mikhail63756375462
95Kuzminykh Dmitriy66236623385
1013Bulatov Sergej00308Logger failure
112Ratin Alexeyno st.no st.0
1211Galinskiy Andreyno st.no st.0
134Zhokhov Olegno st.no st.0
Checksum:1832
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

15.09.2015morning15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Galinskiy Andrey21.1521.151000
25Kuzminykh Dmitriy23.8123.81971
313Bulatov Sergej25.9925.99948
41Belorusov Sergei29.4829.48910
510Polikarenko Igor30.1130.11903
68Titov Julian31.6231.62887
73Volodin Denis (F)63.8963.89538+50 m R.12.9 Invalid GMD
84Zhokhov Oleg8181462
912Naydorf Mikhail125125385
106Volodin Denis (MO)160160308
112Ratin Alexey194194231
129Zmushko Aleksandr301301154
137Shelyakin Maksim35035077
Checksum:1E5E
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

15.09.2015morning15.10RTARace to an area
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Titov Julian07:1807:181000
212Naydorf Mikhail07:3907:39757
33Volodin Denis (F)07:4407:44700
41Belorusov Sergei07:2707:27200696R.11.4 GC I Solid
513Bulatov Sergej07:4607:46677
69Zmushko Aleksandr07:5007:50630
75Kuzminykh Dmitriy07:5807:58538
810Polikarenko Igor08:0408:04462
94Zhokhov Oleg08:1908:19385
107Shelyakin Maksim08:3108:31308
1111Galinskiy Andrey08:3308:33192
126Volodin Denis (MO)08:3308:33192
132Ratin Alexey08:4408:4477
Checksum:19D6
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

15.09.2015morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
110Polikarenko Igor1.171.171000
28Titov Julian6.986.98932
37Shelyakin Maksim9.279.27905
42Ratin Alexey17.8917.89803
51Belorusov Sergei20.6820.68770
611Galinskiy Andrey24.3524.35727
713Bulatov Sergej40.4340.43538
84Zhokhov Oleg7979462
95Kuzminykh Dmitriy9393385
1012Naydorf Mikhail106106308
113Volodin Denis (F)124124231
129Zmushko Aleksandr171171154
136Volodin Denis (MO)17817877
Checksum:1C7C
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

15.09.2015morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Belorusov Sergei7.547.541000
25Kuzminykh Dmitriy16.7416.74956
310Polikarenko Igor25.0825.08916
44Zhokhov Oleg28.8428.84898
56Volodin Denis (MO)6868710
63Volodin Denis (F)102102548
78Titov Julian104104538
89Zmushko Aleksandr113113462
97Shelyakin Maksim121121385
102Ratin Alexey129129308
1111Galinskiy Andrey220220231
1212Naydorf Mikhail276276154
1313Bulatov Sergej33833877
Checksum:1C0F
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

15.09.2015morning15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
110Polikarenko Igor1.041.041000
21Belorusov Sergei0.920.92920
35Kuzminykh Dmitriy0.720.72786
43Volodin Denis (F)0.720.72786
59Zmushko Aleksandr0.690.69766
64Zhokhov Oleg0.640.64732
712Naydorf Mikhail0.350.35538
86Volodin Denis (MO)0.250.25462
911Galinskiy Andrey0.240.24385
108Titov Julian0.180.18308
117Shelyakin Maksim0.120.12231
122Ratin Alexey0.10.1154
1313Bulatov Sergej0.080.0877
Checksum:1BE9
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

15.09.2015evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Bulatov Sergej9.819.811000
29Zmushko Aleksandr22.7722.77930
310Polikarenko Igor22.9322.93930
43Volodin Denis (F)34.8334.83866
55Kuzminykh Dmitriy60.1760.17729
611Galinskiy Andrey83.4983.49604
712Naydorf Mikhail95.8195.81538
81Belorusov Sergei97.3997.39462
97Shelyakin Maksim120120385
108Titov Julian292292308
116Volodin Denis (MO)332332231
124Zhokhov Oleg379379154
132Ratin Alexey1103110377
Checksum:1C2E
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

15.09.2015evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Galinskiy Andrey1191191000
21Belorusov Sergei150150969
37Shelyakin Maksim183183937
44Zhokhov Oleg232232888
512Naydorf Mikhail251251869
65Kuzminykh Dmitriy436436686
713Bulatov Sergej585585538
810Polikarenko Igor599599462
96Volodin Denis (MO)690690385
108Titov Julian12021202308
113Volodin Denis (F)00154R.13.3.5 Group B
122Ratin Alexey00154No DCL
139Zmushko Aleksandr00154R.13.3.5 Group B
Checksum:1D50
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

15.09.2015evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
110Polikarenko Igor0.790.791000
25Kuzminykh Dmitriy151151851
33Volodin Denis (F)199199804
44Zhokhov Oleg275275728
513Bulatov Sergej358358646
61Belorusov Sergei409409595
712Naydorf Mikhail467467538
82Ratin Alexey571571462
911Galinskiy Andrey596596385
109Zmushko Aleksandr713713308
117Shelyakin Maksim717717231
128Titov Julian11291129154
136Volodin Denis (MO)1898189877
Checksum:1A7B
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

15.09.2015evening15.11ELBElbow
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Zhokhov Oleg81.881.81000
25Kuzminykh Dmitriy78.778.7974
311Galinskiy Andrey77.977.9967
410Polikarenko Igor64.164.1852
51Belorusov Sergei62.962.9842
63Volodin Denis (F)54.154.1769
78Titov Julian26.426.4538
87Shelyakin Maksim21.721.7462
99Zmushko Aleksandr9.79.7385
1013Bulatov Sergej2.22.2308
112Ratin Alexey1.71.7231
126Volodin Denis (MO)11154
1312Naydorf Mikhail0.010.0177
Checksum:1D87
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

16.09.2015morning15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Kuzminykh Dmitriy2.352.351000
210Polikarenko Igor2.582.58997
31Belorusov Sergei3.153.15990
43Volodin Denis (F)8.178.17926
513Bulatov Sergej28.7528.7550614R.12.9 Invalid GMD Minor
611Galinskiy Andrey36.7736.77562
79Zmushko Aleksandr38.6638.66538
87Shelyakin Maksim5050462
92Ratin Alexey63.5963.59385
104Zhokhov Oleg67.2467.24308
1112Naydorf Mikhail190190231
126Volodin Denis (MO)370370154
138Titov Julian41441477
Checksum:1C4C
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

14

16.09.2015morning15.7WSDWatership down
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Volodin Denis (F)3.873.871000
25Kuzminykh Dmitriy4.734.73980
310Polikarenko Igor5.125.12971
411Galinskiy Andrey5.35.3967
59Zmushko Aleksandr7.827.82910
64Zhokhov Oleg23.5823.58549
71Belorusov Sergei24.0824.08538
813Bulatov Sergej27.1927.19462
92Ratin Alexey36.9836.98385
1012Naydorf Mikhail55.6755.67308
116Volodin Denis (MO)57.6957.69231
127Shelyakin Maksim150150154
138Titov Julian53853877
Checksum:1D6C
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

15

16.09.2015morning15.6HNHHare and Hounds
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Volodin Denis (F)1.771.771000
21Belorusov Sergei2.82.8975
310Polikarenko Igor13.2113.21728
411Galinskiy Andrey13.4213.42723
56Volodin Denis (MO)17.0917.09635
69Zmushko Aleksandr19.4119.41580
74Zhokhov Oleg21.1721.17538
85Kuzminykh Dmitriy39.9139.91462
913Bulatov Sergej127127385
108Titov Julian139139308
117Shelyakin Maksim160160231
122Ratin Alexey163163154
1312Naydorf Mikhail1492149277
Checksum:1A8C
Version 1

up ↑

XIX Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

16

16.09.2015morning15.19ANGAngle
Status: FinalEvent director: Menyaylo Ivan
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Kuzminykh Dmitriy63.363.31000
22Ratin Alexey61.361.3960
38Titov Julian57.957.9891
47Shelyakin Maksim42.842.8586
510Polikarenko Igor42.742.7584
613Bulatov Sergej41.641.6562
74Zhokhov Oleg40.440.4538
812Naydorf Mikhail37.137.1462
91Belorusov Sergei36.336.3385
106Volodin Denis (MO)33.233.2308
119Zmushko Aleksandr25.525.5231
123Volodin Denis (F)12.912.9154
1311Galinskiy Andrey0.60.677
Checksum:1A52
Version 1