Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood" » Results

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

08.09.2012 - 12.09.2012 Ukraine, Feodosiya


Choose Competition:
» XVI Международный фестиваль воздухоплавания "Воздушное братство"
» Кубок Европы «Феодосия - Воздушное Братство-2012»
» Кубок «Бегущая по волнам»
» Чемпионат Украины по воздухоплавательному спорту

Results of competitions

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Feodosiya, Ukraine, 08.09.2012 - 12.09.2012
Event director: Lobashov Igor

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4
FIN
1
JDG
2
RTA
3
PDG
4
ANG
5
JDG
6
JDG
7
XDD
8
JDG
9
LRN
10
PDG
11
HWZ
12
FIN
13
3DT
14
3DT
15
16Gegevicius Tadas12635 997 988 811 1000 738 1000 853 478 695 681 916 910 951 863 754
211Savchuk Roman11095 1000 478 217 581 880 855 780 783 848 998 1000 774 435 545 921
313Shhenyavskij Valentin10431 966 348 676 689 897 348 580 842 702 1000 750 730 685 348 870
414Gardashnik Igor9734 611 1000 861 595 478 385 550 391 522 568 845 1000 714 435 779
515Yaschurinskij Vladimir9404 578 532 925 435 629 872 748 522 783 391 522 696 611 261 899
67Naymilov Igor9352 591 304 435 522 991 391 841 674 653 660 701 348 999 304 938
75Tiselskij Valentin9247 600 983 391 659 522 304 348 730 1000 532 348 549 1000 611 670
81Volodin Denis (F)9026 776 685 597 761 435 261 522 662 848 348 478 561 657 1000 435
92Shapurova Tatyana8918 261 217 1000 391 304 921 261 590 766 435 547 999 752 996 478
1010Galinskiy Andrey8419 685 435 711 558 660 638 478 547 261 0 890 391 847 630 688
119Stepanov Nikolaj8102 304 623 478 760 348 595 304 1000 766 217 554 522 522 892 217
1219Luksaite Giedre7789 278 856 348 478 932 217 1000 261 348 593 435 217 304 522 1000
1316Kopcha Anatolij7411 0 812 522 348 654 976 832 304 391 551 837 559 291 217 117
1418Zmushko Aleksandr7401 856 531 174 672 152 653 672 435 435 526 769 478 48 609 391
1520Demchuk Maksim7213 217 572 627 703 152 941 993 348 304 379 261 882 0 617 217
1617Starodubov Denis6656 932 391 304 304 692 919 174 174 174 217 174 630 658 391 522
174Belous Andrej6561 0 665 895 261 1000 478 435 655 478 217 304 261 217 478 217
188Kostyuk Evgenij6203 0 261 811 217 152 869 778 662 783 500 846 304 -22 650 -608
193Nikolaieva Iryna5107 0 522 776 628 391 522 391 671 706 500 0 0 0 0 0
2024Shelyakin Maksim4493 435 174 261 174 540 0 0 0 0 0 391 435 706 586 791
2121Triliskij Egor2194 87 87 87 87 152 152 174 174 174 217 174 152 130 130 217
2123Orlowski Pawel2194 87 87 87 87 152 152 174 174 174 217 174 152 130 130 217
2322Aluzas Eduardas977 87 87 87 87 152 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 130 130 217
Checksum:184189421185767173119548036455670818906867124877457713000930

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

09.09.2012morning15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Savchuk Roman19.9619.961000
26Gegevicius Tadas25.0225.02997
313Shhenyavskij Valentin77.877.8966
417Starodubov Denis136136932
518Zmushko Aleksandr265265856
61Volodin Denis (F)401401776
710Galinskiy Andrey216216200685R11.4 Ground Contact 1 solid
814Gardashnik Igor681681611
95Tiselskij Valentin700700600
107Naymilov Igor716716591
1115Yaschurinskij Vladimir738738578
1224Shelyakin Maksim872872435
139Stepanov Nikolaj10921092304
1419Luksaite Giedre863863200278R9.10 Launch after 081500
152Shapurova Tatyana11341134261
1620Demchuk Maksim12461246217
1722Aluzas Eduardasno res.no res.87
1723Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.87
1721Triliskij Egorno res.no res.87
204Belous Andrej95395315000R9.11 Launch after 081500
208Kostyuk Evgenij83383311000R6.10.2 LGR Improper Attachment, R9.11 Launch after 081500
2016Kopcha Anatolij9569565000R9.11 Launch after 081500
203Nikolaieva Iryna132413245000R9.11 Launch after 081500
Checksum:1841

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

09.09.2012morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Gardashnik Igor53531000
26Gegevicius Tadas62.8562.85988
35Tiselskij Valentin66.566.5983
419Luksaite Giedre170170856
516Kopcha Anatolij206206812
61Volodin Denis (F)309309685
74Belous Andrej326326665
89Stepanov Nikolaj360360623
920Demchuk Maksim401401572
1015Yaschurinskij Vladimir434434532
1118Zmushko Aleksandr435435531
123Nikolaieva Iryna442442522
1311Savchuk Roman622622478
1410Galinskiy Andrey676676435
1517Starodubov Denis726726391
1613Shhenyavskij Valentin800800348
177Naymilov Igor10671067304
188Kostyuk Evgenij12931293261
192Shapurova Tatyana13601360217
2024Shelyakin Maksim15291529174
2122Aluzas Eduardasno res.no res.87
2123Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.87
2121Triliskij Egorno res.no res.87
Checksum:8942

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

09.09.2012morning15.10RTARace to an area
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Shapurova Tatyana4.824.821000
215Yaschurinskij Vladimir4.974.97925
34Belous Andrej5.035.03895
414Gardashnik Igor5.15.1861
58Kostyuk Evgenij5.25.2811
56Gegevicius Tadas5.25.2811
73Nikolaieva Iryna5.275.27776
810Galinskiy Andrey5.45.4711
913Shhenyavskij Valentin5.475.47676
1020Demchuk Maksim5.575.57627
111Volodin Denis (F)5.635.63597
1216Kopcha Anatolij5.785.78522
139Stepanov Nikolaj5.825.82478
147Naymilov Igor5.95.9435
155Tiselskij Valentin5.985.98391
1619Luksaite Giedre6.026.02348
1717Starodubov Denis6.26.2304
1824Shelyakin Maksim6.226.22261
1911Savchuk Roman6.376.37217
2018Zmushko Aleksandr6.456.45174
2122Aluzas Eduardasno res.no res.87
2123Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.87
2121Triliskij Egorno res.no res.87
Checksum:1185

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

09.09.2012morning15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Gegevicius Tadas11.211.21000
21Volodin Denis (F)461461761
39Stepanov Nikolaj463463760
420Demchuk Maksim569569703
513Shhenyavskij Valentin596596689
618Zmushko Aleksandr628628672
75Tiselskij Valentin652652659
83Nikolaieva Iryna711711628
914Gardashnik Igor772772595
1011Savchuk Roman799799581
1110Galinskiy Andrey842842558
127Naymilov Igor910910522
1319Luksaite Giedre10661066478
1415Yaschurinskij Vladimir11051105435
152Shapurova Tatyana11501150391
1616Kopcha Anatolij13731373348
1717Starodubov Denis13741374304
184Belous Andrej20032003261
198Kostyuk Evgenij24452445217
2024Shelyakin Maksim29182918174
2122Aluzas Eduardasno res.no res.87
2123Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.87
2121Triliskij Egorno res.no res.87
Checksum:7671

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

09.09.2012morning15.19ANGAngle
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Belous Andrej28.9328.931000R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out
27Naymilov Igor28.7428.74991
319Luksaite Giedre27.4327.43932
413Shhenyavskij Valentin26.6626.66897R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out completely
511Savchuk Roman26.326.3880R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out copletely
66Gegevicius Tadas23.1723.17738
717Starodubov Denis22.1722.17692R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out completely
810Galinskiy Andrey21.4621.46660
916Kopcha Anatolij21.3421.34654
1015Yaschurinskij Vladimir20.7820.78629R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out completely
1124Shelyakin Maksim18.8318.83540R6.11.1 FRF Not realistic estimated results
125Tiselskij Valentin18.4318.43522R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out completely
1314Gardashnik Igor17.9417.94478R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out completely
141Volodin Denis (F)17.0917.09435R10.11 Unsafe Driving, R6.10.3 LGR Not Turned Off, R6.11.1 FRF No estimated result
153Nikolaieva Iryna17.0617.06391R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out completely
169Stepanov Nikolaj16.5316.53348R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out completely
172Shapurova Tatyana15.4415.44304
1822Aluzas Eduardasno res.no res.152
188Kostyuk Evgenijno res.no res.152R6.11.1 FRF No estimated results, R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out completely, R6.10.2 LGR improper Attachment
1820Demchuk Maksimno res.no res.152R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out completely
1823Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.152
1821Triliskij Egorno res.no res.152
1818Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.152R6.11.1 FRF Not filled out completely
Checksum:7311

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

10.09.2012morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Gegevicius Tadas7.27.21000
216Kopcha Anatolij23.8823.88976R6.10.2 LGR Improper Attachment
320Demchuk Maksim48.2248.22941
42Shapurova Tatyana62.5662.56921
517Starodubov Denis63.963.9919
615Yaschurinskij Vladimir96.896.8872R9.5 Fan Use before Allowed
78Kostyuk Evgenij28.7228.72100869R9.18 Loss of Control of Balloon, R9.5 Fan Use before Allowed
811Savchuk Roman109.1109.150855R12.9 Invalid GMD
918Zmushko Aleksandr250250653
1010Galinskiy Andrey261261638
119Stepanov Nikolaj291291595
123Nikolaieva Iryna342342522R9.5 Fan Use before Allowed
134Belous Andrej348348478
147Naymilov Igor353353391
1514Gardashnik Igor35035050385R9.18 Loss of Control of Balloon, R9.5 Fan Use before Allowed
1613Shhenyavskij Valentin408408348
175Tiselskij Valentin437437304
181Volodin Denis (F)629629261
1919Luksaite Giedre12171217217R6.10.2 LGR Improper Attachment
2023Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.152
2021Triliskij Egorno res.no res.152
2222Aluzas Eduardasno st.no st.0Did not fly
2224Shelyakin Maksimno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:9548

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

10.09.2012morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
119Luksaite Giedre76.8676.861000
220Demchuk Maksim84.884.8993
36Gegevicius Tadas249249853
47Naymilov Igor264264841
516Kopcha Anatolij274274832
611Savchuk Roman335335780
78Kostyuk Evgenij337337778
815Yaschurinskij Vladimir373373748
918Zmushko Aleksandr462462672
1013Shhenyavskij Valentin570570580
1114Gardashnik Igor605605550
121Volodin Denis (F)638638522
1310Galinskiy Andrey719719478
144Belous Andrej785785435
153Nikolaieva Iryna964964391
165Tiselskij Valentin983983348
179Stepanov Nikolaj10801080304
182Shapurova Tatyana11411141261
1923Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.174
1917Starodubov Denisno res.no res.174
1921Triliskij Egorno res.no res.174
2222Aluzas Eduardasno st.no st.0Did not fly
2224Shelyakin Maksimno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:0364

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

10.09.2012morning15.18XDDMaximum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
19Stepanov Nikolaj162616261000
213Shhenyavskij Valentin15751575842
311Savchuk Roman15561556783
45Tiselskij Valentin15391539730
57Naymilov Igor15211521674
63Nikolaieva Iryna15201520671
78Kostyuk Evgenij15171517662
71Volodin Denis (F)15171517662
94Belous Andrej15151515655
102Shapurova Tatyana14941494590
1110Galinskiy Andrey14801480547
1215Yaschurinskij Vladimir14721472522
136Gegevicius Tadas14571457478
1418Zmushko Aleksandr14371437435
1514Gardashnik Igor14301430391
1620Demchuk Maksim14211421348
1716Kopcha Anatolij13791379304
1819Luksaite Giedre13721372261
1923Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.174
1917Starodubov Denisno res.no res.174
1921Triliskij Egorno res.no res.174
2222Aluzas Eduardasno st.no st.0Did not fly
2224Shelyakin Maksimno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:5567

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

10.09.2012morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Tiselskij Valentin107510751000
211Savchuk Roman12421242848
21Volodin Denis (F)12421242848
48Kostyuk Evgenij13131313783
415Yaschurinskij Vladimir13131313783
69Stepanov Nikolaj13311331766
72Shapurova Tatyana13321332766
83Nikolaieva Iryna13971397706
913Shhenyavskij Valentin14021402702
106Gegevicius Tadas14091409695
117Naymilov Igor14551455653
1214Gardashnik Igor15991599522
134Belous Andrej18851885478
1418Zmushko Aleksandr21252125435
1516Kopcha Anatolij21322132391
1619Luksaite Giedre22012201348
1720Demchuk Maksim22632263304
1810Galinskiy Andrey23002300261
1923Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.174
1917Starodubov Denisno res.no res.174
1921Triliskij Egorno res.no res.174
2222Aluzas Eduardasno st.no st.0Did not fly
2224Shelyakin Maksimno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:0818

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

10.09.2012morning15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Shhenyavskij Valentin2.442.441000
211Savchuk Roman2.432.43998
36Gegevicius Tadas0.920.92681
47Naymilov Igor0.820.82660
519Luksaite Giedre0.50.5593
614Gardashnik Igor0.380.38568
716Kopcha Anatolij0.30.3551
85Tiselskij Valentin0.210.21532
918Zmushko Aleksandr0.180.18526
108Kostyuk Evgenij0.160.16500
103Nikolaieva Iryna0.160.16500
122Shapurova Tatyana0.140.14435
1315Yaschurinskij Vladimir0.110.11391
1420Demchuk Maksim0.430.43200379R10.11 Unsafe Driving (> 100 km/h), R6.10.3 LGR Not Turned Off
151Volodin Denis (F)0.040.04348
164Belous Andrejno res.no res.217
1623Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.217
1617Starodubov Denisno res.no res.217
169Stepanov Nikolajno res.no res.217
1621Triliskij Egorno res.no res.217
2122Aluzas Eduardasno st.no st.0Did not fly
2110Galinskiy Andrey0.250.256000R6.11.2 LGR/MKR/FRF Returned Late
2124Shelyakin Maksimno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:9068

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

10.09.2012evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Savchuk Roman2782781000
26Gegevicius Tadas400400916R6.10.3 LGR Not Turned Off
310Galinskiy Andrey437437890
48Kostyuk Evgenij501501846
514Gardashnik Igor46746725845R13.3.5 T/O less 3000m from GL/TGT
616Kopcha Anatolij514514837
718Zmushko Aleksandr613613769
813Shhenyavskij Valentin641641750
97Naymilov Igor712712701
109Stepanov Nikolaj925925554
112Shapurova Tatyana86286250547R13.3.5 T/O more 7000m from GL/TGT
1215Yaschurinskij Vladimir971971522
131Volodin Denis (F)10521052478
1419Luksaite Giedre11761176435
1524Shelyakin Maksim13531353391
165Tiselskij Valentin13871387348
174Belous Andrej14721472304
1820Demchuk Maksim23002300261
1923Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.174
1917Starodubov Denisno res.no res.174R12.2.1 Invalid Goal Declaration
1921Triliskij Egorno res.no res.174
2222Aluzas Eduardasno st.no st.0Did not fly
223Nikolaieva Irynano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:6712

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

10.09.2012evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Gardashnik Igor12.5312.531000
22Shapurova Tatyana12.812.8999
36Gegevicius Tadas49.3749.37910
420Demchuk Maksim60.7660.76882
511Savchuk Roman105105774
613Shhenyavskij Valentin123123730
715Yaschurinskij Vladimir137137696
817Starodubov Denis164164630
91Volodin Denis (F)192192561
1016Kopcha Anatolij193193559
115Tiselskij Valentin197197549
129Stepanov Nikolaj208208522
1318Zmushko Aleksandr210210478
1424Shelyakin Maksim229229435
1510Galinskiy Andrey345345391
167Naymilov Igor491491348
178Kostyuk Evgenij578578304
184Belous Andrej14371437261
1919Luksaite Giedre24422442217
2023Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.152
2021Triliskij Egorno res.no res.152
2222Aluzas Eduardasno st.no st.0Did not fly
223Nikolaieva Irynano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:4877

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

11.09.2012morning15.4FINFly in
Status: OfficialEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Tiselskij Valentin1471471000
27Naymilov Igor149149999
36Gegevicius Tadas237237951
410Galinskiy Andrey430430847
52Shapurova Tatyana606606752
614Gardashnik Igor676676714
724Shelyakin Maksim691691706
813Shhenyavskij Valentin728728685
917Starodubov Denis594594100658R10.11 Unsafe Driving
101Volodin Denis (F)781781657
1115Yaschurinskij Vladimir866866611
129Stepanov Nikolaj10301030522
1311Savchuk Roman13941394435
1419Luksaite Giedre15591559304
1516Kopcha Anatolij14431443100291R9.11 Launch after 074500
164Belous Andrej17531753217
1722Aluzas Eduardasno res.no res.130
1723Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.130
1721Triliskij Egorno res.no res.130
2018Zmushko Aleksandr1466146630048R9.11 Launch after 074500
2120Demchuk Maksim173517353000R9.11 Launch after 074500
213Nikolaieva Irynano st.no st.0Did not fly
238Kostyuk Evgenij10371037500-22R10.11 Unsafe Driving
Checksum:4577
Version 2

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

14

11.09.2012morning15.203DT3D shape task
Status: OfficialEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Volodin Denis (F)252725271000
22Shapurova Tatyana25252525996
39Stepanov Nikolaj24752475892
46Gegevicius Tadas24612461863
58Kostyuk Evgenij23582358650
610Galinskiy Andrey23482348630
720Demchuk Maksim23422342617
85Tiselskij Valentin23392339611
918Zmushko Aleksandr23382338609
1024Shelyakin Maksim23272327586
1111Savchuk Roman23072307545
1219Luksaite Giedre22962296522
134Belous Andrej22942294478
1414Gardashnik Igor22852285435
1517Starodubov Denis22772277391
1613Shhenyavskij Valentin22302230348
177Naymilov Igor21442144304
1815Yaschurinskij Vladimir19191919261
1916Kopcha Anatolij982982217
2022Aluzas Eduardasno res.no res.130
2023Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.130
2021Triliskij Egorno res.no res.130
233Nikolaieva Irynano st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:1300
Version 2

up ↑

XVI International Ballooning Festival "Air Brotherhood"

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

15

11.09.2012morning15.203DT3D shape task
Status: OfficialEvent director: Lobashov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
119Luksaite Giedre375137511000
27Naymilov Igor34263426938
311Savchuk Roman33383338921
415Yaschurinskij Vladimir32213221899
513Shhenyavskij Valentin30713071870
624Shelyakin Maksim26552655791
714Gardashnik Igor25962596779
86Gegevicius Tadas24622462754
910Galinskiy Andrey21162116688
105Tiselskij Valentin20222022670
1117Starodubov Denis12491249522
122Shapurova Tatyana617617478
131Volodin Denis (F)131131435
1418Zmushko Aleksandr6363391
1522Aluzas Eduardasno res.no res.217
154Belous Andrejno res.no res.217
1520Demchuk Maksimno res.no res.217
1523Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.217
159Stepanov Nikolajno res.no res.217
1521Triliskij Egorno res.no res.217
2116Kopcha Anatolijno res.no res.100117R10.11 Unsafe Driving (> 85 km/h setlement, R6.10.3 LGR Not Turned Off
223Nikolaieva Irynano st.no st.0Did not fly
238Kostyuk Evgenij161416141200-608R2.12 Conduct - Inconsiderate Behavior, R13.1.2 Unsporting Behaviour (offensive lan
Checksum:0930
Version 2