Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » 9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region » Results

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

11.05.2014 - 16.05.2014 Russian Federation, Dmitrov


Choose Competition:
» 9-й Чемпионат Московской области по воздухоплавательному спорту
» Кубок памяти Аркадия Новодерёжкина

Results of competitions

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Dmitrov, Russian Federation, 11.05.2014 - 16.05.2014
Event director: Starkov Igor

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4Flight №5Flight №6
SFL
1
JDG
2
JDG
3
2D
4
2D
5
JDG
6
HWZ
7
PDG
8
2D
9
JDG
10
JDG
11
FIN
12
LRN
13
HWZ
14
ANG
15
CRT
16
JDG
17
JDG
18
JDG
19
LRN
20
ELB
21
XDI
22
JDG
23
JDG
24
XDD
25
2D
26
ANG
27
JDG
28
2D
29
JDG
30
XDD
31
114Latypov Sergey23314 529 1000 993 1000 719 820 914 765 691 1000 648 1000 588 865 118 706 1000 894 977 637 873 500 644 529 500 500 1000 769 412 834 889
28Menyaylo Ivan20409 235 962 1000 775 1000 964 235 59 621 962 531 604 588 59 580 1000 901 781 1000 1000 471 500 596 582 500 500 294 529 673 907 1000
313Bazhenov Sergey20335 1000 658 594 753 519 1000 1000 118 1000 818 616 412 630 471 412 993 928 412 968 886 1000 500 412 353 500 500 412 235 1000 1000 235
47Denisenko Artem18398 859 59 620 471 519 59 795 1000 551 942 529 529 529 1000 931 590 467 59 746 765 857 500 760 808 500 500 118 661 176 903 595
515Kuzminykh Dmitriy17957 353 294 294 529 732 353 651 294 734 933 353 717 556 118 294 471 529 979 929 529 813 500 966 1000 500 500 235 963 623 686 529
64Vinogradov Sergey17564 539 995 529 653 892 998 529 920 529 332 696 545 176 910 927 768 412 471 529 549 235 500 135 471 500 500 578 176 471 687 412
71Kulkov Andrey15897 534 938 235 530 353 529 667 963 412 343 471 955 59 529 863 529 235 756 0 798 353 500 353 176 500 500 955 59 629 412 761
89Chubarov Evgeny15579 994 176 412 827 608 949 576 836 176 59 950 118 815 960 762 59 118 915 726 118 118 500 176 235 500 500 471 569 827 235 294
95Oparina Maria15523 471 412 900 353 412 412 985 176 620 294 59 571 1000 637 59 817 176 865 641 59 694 500 471 607 500 500 548 412 529 294 549
1012Dultsev Alexandr15039 118 570 739 412 235 728 118 471 441 529 118 973 353 718 1000 176 353 353 294 471 59 500 294 294 500 500 863 552 532 943 832
112Evdokimov Aleksandr14782 529 638 176 530 731 118 176 412 562 235 294 471 118 353 529 294 697 294 471 235 786 500 545 382 500 500 937 1000 353 529 887
1210Naydorf Mikhail14771 947 529 535 108 664 739 353 353 353 56 679 235 471 294 665 412 294 529 412 471 611 500 802 643 500 500 59 353 631 602 471
1317Antonov Andrey13559 979 575 471 176 176 235 412 774 294 790 235 353 235 176 471 964 471 500 59 294 717 500 1000 781 500 150 153 471 294 353 0
1411Tomenchyuk Konstantin13168 412 471 692 294 118 954 294 925 235 753 595 176 582 235 353 569 823 176 118 353 176 500 118 118 500 500 886 888 118 118 118
153Sinitsa Ekaterina12918 294 353 118 235 59 294 707 235 59 118 1000 634 815 948 176 353 710 235 793 590 529 500 529 576 500 500 176 294 59 176 353
1616Polikarenko Igor11743 118 235 353 -11 471 471 471 529 118 919 176 59 353 649 660 118 687 118 235 765 412 500 -941 59 500 500 529 754 549 471 916
176Volodin Denis (MO)10634 118 118 59 539 294 176 59 852 540 471 412 294 412 412 235 235 59 590 176 235 294 500 640 809 500 500 575 118 235 59 118

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

12.05.2014morning15.14SFLShortest flight
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Bazhenov Sergey210121011000
29Chubarov Evgeny21052105994
317Antonov Andrey21162116979
410Naydorf Mikhail21382138947
57Denisenko Artem22002200859
64Vinogradov Sergey24252425539
71Kulkov Andrey24282428534
814Latypov Sergey24322432529
92Evdokimov Aleksandr24322432529
105Oparina Maria24332433471
1111Tomenchyuk Konstantin24522452412
1215Kuzminykh Dmitriy24582458353
133Sinitsa Ekaterina25522552294
148Menyaylo Ivan25822582235
156Volodin Denis (MO)no res.no res.118
1612Dultsev Alexandrno res.no res.118
1716Polikarenko Igorno res.no res.118
Checksum:9029

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

12.05.2014morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Latypov Sergey771000
24Vinogradov Sergey77995
38Menyaylo Ivan88962
41Kulkov Andrey99938
513Bazhenov Sergey2121658
62Evdokimov Aleksandr20205063812.9 ГРАВИТАЦИОННЫЙ СБРОС МАРКЕРА
717Antonov Andrey2424575
812Dultsev Alexandr2525570
910Naydorf Mikhail2626529
1011Tomenchyuk Konstantin4545471
115Oparina Maria5959412
123Sinitsa Ekaterina6262353
1315Kuzminykh Dmitriy6363294
1416Polikarenko Igor6464235
159Chubarov Evgeny9090176
166Volodin Denis (MO)9292118
177Denisenko Artem16216259
Checksum:8983

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

12.05.2014morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Menyaylo Ivan331000
214Latypov Sergey33993
35Oparina Maria44900
412Dultsev Alexandr66739
511Tomenchyuk Konstantin66692
67Denisenko Artem77620
713Bazhenov Sergey88594
810Naydorf Mikhail88535
94Vinogradov Sergey88529
1017Antonov Andrey99471
119Chubarov Evgeny1010412
1216Polikarenko Igor1414353
1315Kuzminykh Dmitriy2323294
141Kulkov Andrey3030235
152Evdokimov Aleksandr3333176
163Sinitsa Ekaterina3737118
176Volodin Denis (MO)25825859
Checksum:8720

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

12.05.2014morning2D
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Latypov Sergey461746171000
29Chubarov Evgeny40784078827
38Menyaylo Ivan39153915775
413Bazhenov Sergey38473847753
54Vinogradov Sergey35343534653
66Volodin Denis (MO)31813181539
71Kulkov Andrey31533153530
82Evdokimov Aleksandr31513151530
915Kuzminykh Dmitriy31513151529
107Denisenko Artem31053105471
1112Dultsev Alexandr30393039412
125Oparina Maria30033003353
1311Tomenchyuk Konstantin28752875294
143Sinitsa Ekaterina28502850235
1517Antonov Andrey24672467176
1610Naydorf Mikhail23372337101087.5 нарушение голубой PZ
1716Polikarenko Igor1898189870-117.5 нарушение голубой PZ
Checksum:8174

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

12.05.2014morning2D
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Menyaylo Ivan43431000
24Vinogradov Sergey4040892
315Kuzminykh Dmitriy3434732
42Evdokimov Aleksandr3434731
514Latypov Sergey3333719
610Naydorf Mikhail3131664
79Chubarov Evgeny2929608
813Bazhenov Sergey2727305197.5 нарушение голубой PZ
97Denisenko Artem2626105197.5 нарушение голубой PZ
1016Polikarenko Igor2222471
115Oparina Maria2222412
121Kulkov Andrey1919353
136Volodin Denis (MO)1515294
1412Dultsev Alexandr1515235
1517Antonov Andrey1515176
1611Tomenchyuk Konstantin1515118
173Sinitsa Ekaterina101059
Checksum:8502

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

12.05.2014morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Bazhenov Sergey111000
24Vinogradov Sergey11998
38Menyaylo Ivan88964
411Tomenchyuk Konstantin99954
59Chubarov Evgeny1010949
614Latypov Sergey3434820
710Naydorf Mikhail4949739
812Dultsev Alexandr5151728
91Kulkov Andrey8888529
1016Polikarenko Igor8888471
115Oparina Maria174174412
1215Kuzminykh Dmitriy209209353
133Sinitsa Ekaterina228228294
1417Antonov Andrey271271235
156Volodin Denis (MO)483483176
162Evdokimov Aleksandr504504118
177Denisenko Artem67867859
Checksum:9799

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

12.05.2014morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Bazhenov Sergey441000
25Oparina Maria77985
314Latypov Sergey2121914
47Denisenko Artem4646795
53Sinitsa Ekaterina6464707
61Kulkov Andrey7272667
715Kuzminykh Dmitriy7575651
89Chubarov Evgeny9090576
94Vinogradov Sergey100100529
1016Polikarenko Igor125125471
1117Antonov Andrey126126412
1210Naydorf Mikhail136136353
1311Tomenchyuk Konstantin186186294
148Menyaylo Ivan207207235
152Evdokimov Aleksandr253253176
1612Dultsev Alexandr55945594118
176Volodin Denis (MO)7109710959
Checksum:8942

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

12.05.2014evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Denisenko Artem10101000
21Kulkov Andrey3939963
311Tomenchyuk Konstantin6868925
44Vinogradov Sergey7272920
56Volodin Denis (MO)125125852
69Chubarov Evgeny137137836
717Antonov Andrey186186774
814Latypov Sergey193193765
916Polikarenko Igor377377529
1012Dultsev Alexandr378378471
112Evdokimov Aleksandr501501412
1210Naydorf Mikhail546546353
1315Kuzminykh Dmitriy591591294
143Sinitsa Ekaterina832832235
155Oparina Maria13281328176
1613Bazhenov Sergey91659165118
178Menyaylo Ivan323943239459
Checksum:9682

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

12.05.2014evening2D
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Bazhenov Sergey387138711000
215Kuzminykh Dmitriy31843184734
314Latypov Sergey30743074691
48Menyaylo Ivan29172917106217.5 нарушение голубой PZ
55Oparina Maria28882888620
62Evdokimov Aleksandr27402740562
77Denisenko Artem27112711551
86Volodin Denis (MO)26832683540
94Vinogradov Sergey26562656529
1012Dultsev Alexandr26542654304417.5 нарушение голубой PZ
111Kulkov Andrey26322632412
1210Naydorf Mikhail25892589353
1317Antonov Andrey25852585294
1411Tomenchyuk Konstantin25822582235
159Chubarov Evgeny25642564176
1616Polikarenko Igor25482548118
173Sinitsa Ekaterina2537253759
Checksum:7936

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

12.05.2014evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Latypov Sergey441000
28Menyaylo Ivan1414962
37Denisenko Artem2020942
415Kuzminykh Dmitriy2222933
516Polikarenko Igor2626919
613Bazhenov Sergey5555818
717Antonov Andrey6363790
811Tomenchyuk Konstantin7373753
912Dultsev Alexandr136136529
106Volodin Denis (MO)198198471
111Kulkov Andrey255255103437.5 нарушение голубой PZ
124Vinogradov Sergey217217803327.5 нарушение голубой PZ
135Oparina Maria264264294
142Evdokimov Aleksandr281281235
153Sinitsa Ekaterina700700118
169Chubarov Evgeny75275259
1710Naydorf Mikhail355355120567.5 нарушение голубой PZ
Checksum:9554

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

12.05.2014evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Sinitsa Ekaterina18181000
29Chubarov Evgeny18185095012.9 гравитационный сброс маркера
34Vinogradov Sergey226226696
410Naydorf Mikhail238238679
514Latypov Sergey259259648
613Bazhenov Sergey281281616
711Tomenchyuk Konstantin296296595
88Menyaylo Ivan339339531
97Denisenko Artem341341529
101Kulkov Andrey361361471
116Volodin Denis (MO)373373412
1215Kuzminykh Dmitriy402402353
132Evdokimov Aleksandr421421294
1417Antonov Andrey493493235
1516Polikarenko Igor530530176
1612Dultsev Alexandr538538118
175Oparina Maria82782759
Checksum:8362

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

13.05.2014morning15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Latypov Sergey54541000
212Dultsev Alexandr6868973
31Kulkov Andrey7676955
415Kuzminykh Dmitriy193193717
53Sinitsa Ekaterina234234634
68Menyaylo Ivan249249604
75Oparina Maria265265571
84Vinogradov Sergey278278545
97Denisenko Artem286286529
102Evdokimov Aleksandr310310471
1113Bazhenov Sergey458458412
1217Antonov Andrey482482353
136Volodin Denis (MO)491491294
1410Naydorf Mikhail515515235
1511Tomenchyuk Konstantin553553176
169Chubarov Evgeny582582118
1716Polikarenko Igor62562559
Checksum:8646

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

13.05.2014morning15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Oparina Maria111000
29Chubarov Evgeny11815
33Sinitsa Ekaterina11815
413Bazhenov Sergey00630
514Latypov Sergey00588
68Menyaylo Ivan00588
711Tomenchyuk Konstantin00582
815Kuzminykh Dmitriy00556
97Denisenko Artem00529
1010Naydorf Mikhail00471
116Volodin Denis (MO)00412
1216Polikarenko Igor00353
1312Dultsev Alexandr00353
1417Antonov Andrey00235
154Vinogradov Sergey00176
162Evdokimov Aleksandr00118
171Kulkov Andrey0059
Checksum:8280

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

14

13.05.2014morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Denisenko Artem331000
29Chubarov Evgeny1111960
33Sinitsa Ekaterina1414948
44Vinogradov Sergey2222910
514Latypov Sergey3131865
612Dultsev Alexandr6262718
716Polikarenko Igor7676649
85Oparina Maria7878637
91Kulkov Andrey101101529
1013Bazhenov Sergey121121471
116Volodin Denis (MO)482482412
122Evdokimov Aleksandr484484353
1310Naydorf Mikhail496496294
1411Tomenchyuk Konstantin566566235
1517Antonov Andrey642642176
1615Kuzminykh Dmitriy652652118
178Menyaylo Ivan65865859
Checksum:9334

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

15

13.05.2014morning15.19ANGAngle
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
112Dultsev Alexandr30301000
27Denisenko Artem2929931
34Vinogradov Sergey2929927
41Kulkov Andrey2828863
59Chubarov Evgeny2626762
610Naydorf Mikhail2424665
716Polikarenko Igor2424660
88Menyaylo Ivan2323580
92Evdokimov Aleksandr2222529
1017Antonov Andrey2020471
1113Bazhenov Sergey2020412
1211Tomenchyuk Konstantin1919353
1315Kuzminykh Dmitriy1818294
146Volodin Denis (MO)1616235
153Sinitsa Ekaterina1515176
1614Latypov Sergey1515118
175Oparina Maria151559
Checksum:9035

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

16

14.05.2014morning15.9CRTCalculated rate of approach task
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Menyaylo Ivan101910191000
213Bazhenov Sergey10191019993
317Antonov Andrey10201020964
45Oparina Maria10231023817
54Vinogradov Sergey10241024768
614Latypov Sergey10251025706
77Denisenko Artem10271027590
811Tomenchyuk Konstantin10271027569
91Kulkov Andrey10281028529
1015Kuzminykh Dmitriy10301030471
1110Naydorf Mikhail10341034412
123Sinitsa Ekaterina10371037353
132Evdokimov Aleksandr10751075294
146Volodin Denis (MO)10981098235
1512Dultsev Alexandr11251125176
1616Polikarenko Igor11661166118
179Chubarov Evgeny1245124559
Checksum:9054

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

17

14.05.2014morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Latypov Sergey441000
213Bazhenov Sergey1414928
38Menyaylo Ivan1818901
411Tomenchyuk Konstantin2929823
53Sinitsa Ekaterina4545710
62Evdokimov Aleksandr4747697
716Polikarenko Igor4848687
815Kuzminykh Dmitriy7171529
917Antonov Andrey101101471
107Denisenko Artem8850046711.5. касание земли 2-го рода
114Vinogradov Sergey165165412
1212Dultsev Alexandr193193353
1310Naydorf Mikhail199199294
141Kulkov Andrey263263235
155Oparina Maria396396176
169Chubarov Evgeny402402118
176Volodin Denis (MO)94994959
Checksum:8860

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

18

14.05.2014morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
115Kuzminykh Dmitriy33979
29Chubarov Evgeny66915
314Latypov Sergey77894
45Oparina Maria88865
58Menyaylo Ivan995078112.9 не гравитационный сброс маркера
61Kulkov Andrey1212756
76Volodin Denis (MO)111120059011.4 касание земли 1-го рода
810Naydorf Mikhail2222529
917Antonov Andrey2250050011.5. касание земли 2-го рода
104Vinogradov Sergey2323471
1113Bazhenov Sergey3232412
1212Dultsev Alexandr3535353
132Evdokimov Aleksandr3838294
143Sinitsa Ekaterina4949235
1511Tomenchyuk Konstantin5454176
1616Polikarenko Igor6969118
177Denisenko Artem16216259
Checksum:8927

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

19

14.05.2014morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Menyaylo Ivan001000
214Latypov Sergey00977
313Bazhenov Sergey00968
415Kuzminykh Dmitriy11929
53Sinitsa Ekaterina44793
67Denisenko Artem55746
79Chubarov Evgeny55726
85Oparina Maria77641
94Vinogradov Sergey99529
102Evdokimov Aleksandr1313471
1110Naydorf Mikhail1515412
1212Dultsev Alexandr3636294
1316Polikarenko Igor5050235
146Volodin Denis (MO)5050176
1511Tomenchyuk Konstantin5454118
1617Antonov Andrey717159
171Kulkov Andrey3535500011.5. касание земли 2-го рода
Checksum:9074

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

20

14.05.2014morning15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Menyaylo Ivan111000
213Bazhenov Sergey00886
31Kulkov Andrey00798
416Polikarenko Igor00765
57Denisenko Artem00765
614Latypov Sergey00637
73Sinitsa Ekaterina00590
84Vinogradov Sergey00549
915Kuzminykh Dmitriy00529
1012Dultsev Alexandr00471
1110Naydorf Mikhail00471
1211Tomenchyuk Konstantin00353
1317Antonov Andrey00294
146Volodin Denis (MO)00235
152Evdokimov Aleksandr00235
169Chubarov Evgeny00118
175Oparina Maria0059
Checksum:8755

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

21

14.05.2014morning15.11ELBElbow
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Bazhenov Sergey23231000
214Latypov Sergey2121873
37Denisenko Artem2121857
415Kuzminykh Dmitriy2020813
52Evdokimov Aleksandr1919786
617Antonov Andrey1818717
75Oparina Maria1818694
810Naydorf Mikhail1616611
93Sinitsa Ekaterina1515529
108Menyaylo Ivan1414471
1116Polikarenko Igor1313412
121Kulkov Andrey1212353
136Volodin Denis (MO)1111294
144Vinogradov Sergey1111235
1511Tomenchyuk Konstantin1010176
169Chubarov Evgeny99118
1712Dultsev Alexandr7759
Checksum:8998

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

22

14.05.2014morning15.17XDIMaximum distance
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Kulkov Andreyno res.no res.500
22Evdokimov Aleksandrno res.no res.500
33Sinitsa Ekaterinano res.no res.500
44Vinogradov Sergeyno res.no res.500
55Oparina Mariano res.no res.500
66Volodin Denis (MO)no res.no res.500
77Denisenko Artemno res.no res.500
88Menyaylo Ivanno res.no res.500
99Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.500
1010Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.500
1111Tomenchyuk Konstantinno res.no res.500
1212Dultsev Alexandrno res.no res.500
1313Bazhenov Sergeyno res.no res.500
1414Latypov Sergeyno res.no res.500
1515Kuzminykh Dmitriyno res.no res.500
1616Polikarenko Igorno res.no res.500
1717Antonov Andreyno res.no res.500
Checksum:8500

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

23

14.05.2014evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
117Antonov Andrey331000
215Kuzminykh Dmitriy4646966
310Naydorf Mikhail253253802
47Denisenko Artem307307760
514Latypov Sergey454454644
66Volodin Denis (MO)459459640
78Menyaylo Ivan514514596
82Evdokimov Aleksandr580580545
93Sinitsa Ekaterina599599529
105Oparina Maria606606471
1113Bazhenov Sergey927927412
121Kulkov Andrey980980353
1312Dultsev Alexandr10511051294
149Chubarov Evgeny11291129176
154Vinogradov Sergey111211121001357.5 нарушение голубой PZ
1611Tomenchyuk Konstantin12301230118
1716Polikarenko Igor190719071000-9417.5 нарушение голубой PZ
Checksum:7500

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

24

14.05.2014evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
115Kuzminykh Dmitriy3583581000
26Volodin Denis (MO)634634809
37Denisenko Artem636636808
417Antonov Andrey675675781
510Naydorf Mikhail875875643
65Oparina Maria927927607
78Menyaylo Ivan963963582
83Sinitsa Ekaterina972972576
914Latypov Sergey10401040529
104Vinogradov Sergey14191419471
112Evdokimov Aleksandr15391539303827.5 нарушение голубой PZ
1213Bazhenov Sergey16141614353
1312Dultsev Alexandr16191619294
149Chubarov Evgeny18611861235
151Kulkov Andrey19801980176
1611Tomenchyuk Konstantin20472047118
1716Polikarenko Igor2808280859
Checksum:8423

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

25

14.05.2014evening15.18XDDMaximum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Kulkov Andreyno res.no res.500
22Evdokimov Aleksandrno res.no res.500
33Sinitsa Ekaterinano res.no res.500
44Vinogradov Sergeyno res.no res.500
55Oparina Mariano res.no res.500
66Volodin Denis (MO)no res.no res.500
77Denisenko Artemno res.no res.500
88Menyaylo Ivanno res.no res.500
99Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.500
1010Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.500
1111Tomenchyuk Konstantinno res.no res.500
1212Dultsev Alexandrno res.no res.500
1313Bazhenov Sergeyno res.no res.500
1414Latypov Sergeyno res.no res.500
1515Kuzminykh Dmitriyno res.no res.500
1616Polikarenko Igorno res.no res.500
1717Antonov Andreyno res.no res.500
Checksum:8500

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

26

14.05.2014evening2D
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Kulkov Andreyno res.no res.500
22Evdokimov Aleksandrno res.no res.500
33Sinitsa Ekaterinano res.no res.500
44Vinogradov Sergeyno res.no res.500
55Oparina Mariano res.no res.500
66Volodin Denis (MO)no res.no res.500
77Denisenko Artemno res.no res.500
88Menyaylo Ivanno res.no res.500
99Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.500
1010Naydorf Mikhailno res.no res.500
1111Tomenchyuk Konstantinno res.no res.500
1212Dultsev Alexandrno res.no res.500
1313Bazhenov Sergeyno res.no res.500
1414Latypov Sergeyno res.no res.500
1515Kuzminykh Dmitriyno res.no res.500
1616Polikarenko Igorno res.no res.500
1717Antonov Andreyno res.no res.3501507.5 нарушение голубой PZ
Checksum:8150

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

27

14.05.2014evening15.19ANGAngle
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Latypov Sergey50501000
21Kulkov Andrey4949955
32Evdokimov Aleksandr4949937
411Tomenchyuk Konstantin4848886
512Dultsev Alexandr4747863
64Vinogradov Sergey4141578
76Volodin Denis (MO)4141575
85Oparina Maria4040548
916Polikarenko Igor4040529
109Chubarov Evgeny3838471
1113Bazhenov Sergey3737412
128Menyaylo Ivan3636294
1315Kuzminykh Dmitriy3535235
143Sinitsa Ekaterina3232176
1517Antonov Andrey37372001537.5 нарушение голубой PZ
167Denisenko Artem3131118
1710Naydorf Mikhail303059
Checksum:8789

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

28

15.05.2014morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Evdokimov Aleksandr991000
215Kuzminykh Dmitriy1010963
311Tomenchyuk Konstantin1313888
414Latypov Sergey1616769
516Polikarenko Igor1717754
67Denisenko Artem2020661
79Chubarov Evgeny2323569
812Dultsev Alexandr2323552
98Menyaylo Ivan2424529
1017Antonov Andrey2424471
115Oparina Maria2525412
1210Naydorf Mikhail2727353
133Sinitsa Ekaterina2828294
1413Bazhenov Sergey3535235
154Vinogradov Sergey3636176
166Volodin Denis (MO)4949118
171Kulkov Andrey12012059
Checksum:8803

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

29

15.05.2014morning2D
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Bazhenov Sergey162116211000
29Chubarov Evgeny13851385827
38Menyaylo Ivan11741174673
410Naydorf Mikhail11181118631
51Kulkov Andrey11151115629
615Kuzminykh Dmitriy11061106623
716Polikarenko Igor10061006549
812Dultsev Alexandr982982532
95Oparina Maria979979529
104Vinogradov Sergey973973471
1114Latypov Sergey953953412
122Evdokimov Aleksandr904904353
1317Antonov Andrey901901294
146Volodin Denis (MO)894894235
157Denisenko Artem876876176
1611Tomenchyuk Konstantin825825118
173Sinitsa Ekaterina71671659
Checksum:8111

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

30

15.05.2014morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Bazhenov Sergey111000
212Dultsev Alexandr11943
38Menyaylo Ivan22907
47Denisenko Artem22903
514Latypov Sergey33834
64Vinogradov Sergey4410068710.2 опасное пилотирование
715Kuzminykh Dmitriy66686
810Naydorf Mikhail77602
92Evdokimov Aleksandr88529
1016Polikarenko Igor1212471
111Kulkov Andrey1212412
1217Antonov Andrey1717353
135Oparina Maria2424294
149Chubarov Evgeny2525235
153Sinitsa Ekaterina2727176
1611Tomenchyuk Konstantin3131118
176Volodin Denis (MO)343459
Checksum:9209

up ↑

9th Hot Air Balloon Championship of Moscow region

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

31

15.05.2014morning15.18XDDMaximum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Starkov Igor
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Menyaylo Ivan1571571000
216Polikarenko Igor155155916
314Latypov Sergey154154889
42Evdokimov Aleksandr154154887
512Dultsev Alexandr153153832
61Kulkov Andrey151151761
77Denisenko Artem147147595
85Oparina Maria146146549
915Kuzminykh Dmitriy146146529
1010Naydorf Mikhail145145471
114Vinogradov Sergey143143412
123Sinitsa Ekaterina143143353
139Chubarov Evgeny139139294
1413Bazhenov Sergey137137235
156Volodin Denis (MO)no res.no res.118
1611Tomenchyuk Konstantinno res.no res.118
1717Antonov Andreyno res.no res.500011.5. касание земли 2-го рода
Checksum:8959