Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » TNK Balloon Cup 2005 » Results

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

11.05.2005 - 15.05.2005 Ukraine, Kamyanets-Podilsky




Results of competitions

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Kamyanets-Podilsky, Ukraine, 11.05.2005 - 15.05.2005
Event director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.

National Ranking
Rank123
Country
Pilots935
AVG561474.4370.8
For NACs with at least 2 competitors

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3Flight №4
FIN
1
JDG
2
JDG
3
FIN
4
JDG
5
JDG
6
JDG
7
ANG
8
FIN
9
WSD
10
FIN
11
LRN
12
14Medvedskii Alexey10030 836 815 1000 941 954 1000 1000 632 993 798 661 400
211Vinogradov Aleksandr9569 601 927 706 550 638 895 866 688 877 979 842 1000
33Vinogradov Sergey9481 571 859 550 952 915 985 931 927 796 639 806 550
41Denisenko Andrey8899 550 1000 854 500 500 609 550 1000 934 798 889 715
514Surkus Gintaras8239 1000 882 829 871 400 991 997 790 150 450 275 604
65Lacina Vladimir8175 450 325 622 695 830 901 896 796 500 594 894 672
72Klimenko Vladislav7753 605 400 450 701 693 813 700 500 665 835 883 508
88Walawski Tomasz7527 920 810 706 682 550 811 726 601 250 350 821 300
919Vegh Sandor6982 879 325 300 701 733 910 350 550 200 200 1000 834
1020Latypov Mihail6772 557 891 622 250 589 150 300 566 929 594 720 604
116Zmushko Aleksandr6304 350 450 250 1000 1000 400 400 275 550 929 250 450
1218Bejdik Yurij5376 400 654 500 300 350 550 609 275 400 500 275 563
1313Borowski J.4837 300 150 150 626 788 500 200 948 300 150 550 175
1412Galkin Nikolaj4775 450 525 400 450 250 300 650 275 450 400 275 350
1510Fuodoroff Stanislaw4759 0 0 0 350 450 450 400 275 862 1000 275 697
169Orlowski Pawel4713 617 542 804 400 300 350 150 275 350 250 500 175
1715Parkhomenko Aleksej4525 250 200 350 100 150 250 450 450 1000 550 275 500
1817Egorushkoff D3087 150 250 200 175 200 200 250 275 562 300 275 250
197Tiselskij Valentin1504 200 525 779 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2016Volodin Denis (F)0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Checksum:79DC89C7686761A16E148C10742D748993CF6B5C7FA97DBF

up ↑

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

13.05.2005morning15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Surkus Gintaras10.3610.361000Warning R.10.6 No landowner perm
28Walawski Tomasz18.818.85092012.9 Invalid Gravity Drop
319Vegh Sandor44.244.2879Warning R10.6 No landowner perm.
44Medvedskii Alexey56.1956.19836
59Orlowski Pawel117.47117.47617Warning R10.6 No landowner perm.
62Klimenko Vladislav121.01121.01605Warning.R3.10.2. R10.6
711Vinogradov Aleksandr122.03122.03601
83Vinogradov Sergey130.42130.42571
920Latypov Mihail134.21134.21557Warning R9.11 Late T/O
101Denisenko Andrey136.3136.3550Warning R10.6 No Landowner perm.
1112Galkin Nikolaj15315350450R3.10.3Vehicle within 100m ofTGT
125Lacina Vladimir160.36160.36450
1318Bejdik Yurij210210400
146Zmushko Aleksandr220220350
1513Borowski J.300300300Warning R9.11 Late T/O
1615Parkhomenko Aleksej330330250
177Tiselskij Valentin350350200
1817Egorushkoff D500500150
1916Volodin Denis (F)no st.no st.0
2010Fuodoroff Stanislawno st.no st.0
Checksum:79DC
Version 1 13.05.05 09:20

up ↑

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

13.05.2005morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Denisenko Andrey81.4581.451000
211Vinogradov Aleksandr123.3123.3927
320Latypov Mihail144.28144.28891
414Surkus Gintaras149.2149.2882
53Vinogradov Sergey162.3162.3859
64Medvedskii Alexey187.8187.8815
78Walawski Tomasz190.5190.5810
818Bejdik Yurij280280654
99Orlowski Pawel33033025542R8.4.5 Wrong MKR colour
1012Galkin Nikolaj340340525
117Tiselskij Valentin340340525
126Zmushko Aleksandr350350450
132Klimenko Vladislav370370400
145Lacina Vladimir400400325
1519Vegh Sandor400400325R12.15.2 Result assesed
1617Egorushkoff D500500250R12.15.2 Result assessed
1715Parkhomenko Aleksej640640200
1813Borowski J.12601260150R12.15.2 Result assessed
1916Volodin Denis (F)no st.no st.0
2010Fuodoroff Stanislawno st.no st.0
Checksum:89C7
Version 1 13.05.05 10:59

up ↑

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

13.05.2005morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Medvedskii Alexey21.221.21000
21Denisenko Andrey48.248.2854
314Surkus Gintaras52.852.8829
49Orlowski Pawel52.752.725804R8.4.5 Wrong MKR colour
57Tiselskij Valentin6262779
611Vinogradov Aleksandr75.475.4706
78Walawski Tomasz75.575.5706
85Lacina Vladimir90.990.9622
920Latypov Mihail90.990.9622
103Vinogradov Sergey104.2104.2550
1118Bejdik Yurij112.9112.9500
122Klimenko Vladislav167.5167.5450
1312Galkin Nikolaj210210400
1415Parkhomenko Aleksej380380350
1519Vegh Sandor390390300
166Zmushko Aleksandr540540250
1717Egorushkoff D760760200
1813Borowski J.13901390150R12.15.2 Result assessed
1916Volodin Denis (F)no st.no st.0
2010Fuodoroff Stanislawno st.no st.0
Checksum:6867
Version 1 13.05.05 10:02

up ↑

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

14.05.2005morning15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Zmushko Aleksandr126.15126.151000
23Vinogradov Sergey202.7202.7952
34Medvedskii Alexey220220941
414Surkus Gintaras330330871
52Klimenko Vladislav600600701
619Vegh Sandor600600701
75Lacina Vladimir610610695
88Walawski Tomasz630630682
913Borowski J.720720626
1011Vinogradov Aleksandr840840550
111Denisenko Andrey10401040500
1212Galkin Nikolaj12501250450
139Orlowski Pawel16001600400
1410Fuodoroff Stanislaw17201720350
1518Bejdik Yurij22102210300
1620Latypov Mihail31403140250
1717Egorushkoff D102301023025175R3.10.2 One Vehicle Number
1815Parkhomenko Aleksej109601096050100R3.10.2 No Vehicle Number
197Tiselskij Valentinno st.no st.0
2016Volodin Denis (F)no st.no st.0
Checksum:61A1
Version 1 14.05.05 14:49

up ↑

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

14.05.2005morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Zmushko Aleksandr3503501000
24Medvedskii Alexey490490954
33Vinogradov Sergey610610915
45Lacina Vladimir870870830
513Borowski J.10001000788
619Vegh Sandor11701170733
72Klimenko Vladislav12901290693
811Vinogradov Aleksandr14601460638
920Latypov Mihail16101610589
108Walawski Tomasz17301730550
111Denisenko Andrey21002100500
1210Fuodoroff Stanislaw25002500450
1314Surkus Gintaras33603360400
1418Bejdik Yurij42904290350
159Orlowski Pawel45504550300
1612Galkin Nikolaj86308630250
1717Egorushkoff D87808780200
1815Parkhomenko Aleksej88908890150
197Tiselskij Valentinno st.no st.0
2016Volodin Denis (F)no st.no st.0
Checksum:6E14
Version 1 14.05.05 15:44

up ↑

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

14.05.2005morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Medvedskii Alexey2902901000
214Surkus Gintaras350350991
33Vinogradov Sergey390390985
419Vegh Sandor880880910
55Lacina Vladimir940940901
611Vinogradov Aleksandr980980895
72Klimenko Vladislav15201520813
88Walawski Tomasz15301530811
91Denisenko Andrey28602860609
1018Bejdik Yurij32503250550
1113Borowski J.33203320500
1210Fuodoroff Stanislaw38603860450
136Zmushko Aleksandr50005000400
149Orlowski Pawel51305130350
1512Galkin Nikolaj54405440300
1615Parkhomenko Aleksej60306030250
1717Egorushkoff D71207120200
1820Latypov Mihail1006010060150
197Tiselskij Valentinno st.no st.0
2016Volodin Denis (F)no st.no st.0
Checksum:8C10
Version 1 14.05.05 16:09

up ↑

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

14.05.2005morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Medvedskii Alexey6006001000
214Surkus Gintaras620620997
33Vinogradov Sergey11201120931
45Lacina Vladimir13801380896
511Vinogradov Aleksandr16001600866
68Walawski Tomasz26502650726
72Klimenko Vladislav28502850700
812Galkin Nikolaj32203220650
918Bejdik Yurij35303530609
101Denisenko Andrey39703970550
1115Parkhomenko Aleksej46904690450
126Zmushko Aleksandr46004600100400R11.4 GC light
1310Fuodoroff Stanislaw56705670400
1419Vegh Sandor61806180350
1520Latypov Mihail75207520300
1617Egorushkoff D79207920250
1713Borowski J.84008400200
189Orlowski Pawel90009000150
197Tiselskij Valentinno st.no st.0
2016Volodin Denis (F)no st.no st.0
Checksum:742D
Version 1 14.05.05 16:25

up ↑

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

14.05.2005morning15.19ANGAngle
Status: FinalEvent director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
11Denisenko Andrey65.2465.241000
213Borowski J.62.3762.37948
33Vinogradov Sergey61.2361.23927
45Lacina Vladimir54.0554.05796
514Surkus Gintaras53.7553.75790
611Vinogradov Aleksandr48.1848.18688
74Medvedskii Alexey45.1245.12632
88Walawski Tomasz43.4143.41601
920Latypov Mihail41.5141.51566
1019Vegh Sandor40.6140.61550
112Klimenko Vladislav33.833.8500
1215Parkhomenko Aleksej33.5433.54450
1317Egorushkoff Dno res.no res.275
1412Galkin Nikolajno res.no res.275
156Zmushko Aleksandrno res.no res.275
1618Bejdik Yurijno res.no res.275
179Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.275
1810Fuodoroff Stanislawno res.no res.275
197Tiselskij Valentinno st.no st.0
2016Volodin Denis (F)no st.no st.0
Checksum:7489
Version 1 14.05.05 14:00

up ↑

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

14.05.2005evening15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
115Parkhomenko Aleksej1.171.171000
24Medvedskii Alexey3.633.63993Warning R10.11 Driving
31Denisenko Andrey25.525.5934
420Latypov Mihail27.3727.37929
511Vinogradov Aleksandr46.8146.81877
610Fuodoroff Stanislaw52.5152.51862
73Vinogradov Sergey76.8176.81796
82Klimenko Vladislav125.64125.64665
917Egorushkoff D163.91163.91562
106Zmushko Aleksandr168.22168.22550
115Lacina Vladimir350350500
1212Galkin Nikolaj430430450Logger Result
1318Bejdik Yurij540540400Logger Result
149Orlowski Pawel550550350
1513Borowski J.71007100300
168Walawski Tomasz83508350250
1719Vegh Sandor1055010550200
1814Surkus Gintaras1107011070150Warning. Collision at take Off
197Tiselskij Valentinno st.no st.0
2016Volodin Denis (F)no st.no st.0
Checksum:93CF
Version 1 14.05.05 18:46

up ↑

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

14.05.2005evening15.7WSDWatership down
Status: FinalEvent director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
110Fuodoroff Stanislaw43.9943.991000
211Vinogradov Aleksandr67.1467.14979
36Zmushko Aleksandr124.11124.11929
42Klimenko Vladislav229.3229.3835
51Denisenko Andrey270.6270.6798
64Medvedskii Alexey270.6270.6798
73Vinogradov Sergey450450639
85Lacina Vladimir500500594
920Latypov Mihail500500594
1015Parkhomenko Aleksej550550550
1118Bejdik Yurij590590500
1214Surkus Gintaras600600450Logger Result
1312Galkin Nikolaj870870400Logger Result
148Walawski Tomasz910910350
1517Egorushkoff D10801080300
169Orlowski Pawel15101510250
1719Vegh Sandor38203820200
1813Borowski J.39403940150
197Tiselskij Valentinno st.no st.0
2016Volodin Denis (F)no st.no st.0
Checksum:6B5C
Version 1 14.05.05 19:22

up ↑

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

15.05.2005morning15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
119Vegh Sandor1.121.121000
25Lacina Vladimir12.6812.68894
31Denisenko Andrey13.1913.19889
42Klimenko Vladislav13.8313.83883
511Vinogradov Aleksandr18.3518.35842
68Walawski Tomasz20.5720.57821
73Vinogradov Sergey22.222.2806
820Latypov Mihail31.5731.57720
94Medvedskii Alexey38.0638.06661
1013Borowski J.50.1450.14550
119Orlowski Pawel89.2889.28500
1217Egorushkoff Dno res.no res.275
1312Galkin Nikolajno res.no res.275
1415Parkhomenko Aleksejno res.no res.275
1518Bejdik Yurijno res.no res.275
1614Surkus Gintarasno res.no res.275
1710Fuodoroff Stanislawno res.no res.275
186Zmushko Aleksandr138.28138.28200250R11.4 GC sol.. R12.10 unrol. MKR
197Tiselskij Valentinno st.no st.0
2016Volodin Denis (F)no st.no st.0
Checksum:7FA9
Version 1 15.05.05 02:31

up ↑

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

15.05.2005morning15.12LRNLand run
Status: FinalEvent director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Vinogradov Aleksandr2.992.991000
219Vegh Sandor2.352.35834
31Denisenko Andrey2.082.0850715R6.5.2 Obsrvr late return
410Fuodoroff Stanislaw1.821.82697
55Lacina Vladimir1.721.72672
614Surkus Gintaras1.461.46604
720Latypov Mihail1.461.46604
818Bejdik Yurij1.31.3563
93Vinogradov Sergey1.251.25550
102Klimenko Vladislav1.281.2850508R6.5.2 Obsrvr late return
1115Parkhomenko Aleksej1.141.14500
126Zmushko Aleksandr0.980.98450
134Medvedskii Alexey0.720.72400
1412Galkin Nikolaj0.540.54350
158Walawski Tomasz0.440.44300
1617Egorushkoff D0.270.27250
179Orlowski Pawelno res.no res.175
1813Borowski J.no res.no res.175
197Tiselskij Valentinno st.no st.0
2016Volodin Denis (F)no st.no st.0
Checksum:7DBF
Version 1 15.05.05 10:00