Russian Подключайся Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » TNK Balloon Cup 2005 » Statistics

TNK Balloon Cup 2005

Advanced statistics

TNK Balloon Cup 2005
  • Dates: 11.05.2005 - 15.05.2005
    Finish
  • Place: Ukraine / Kamyanets-Podilsky
  • Event director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
  • Description:

Diary

Competition statistics



General information
Total AM PM
Flights431
Tasks12102

Rank Pilot Win
task
[1000 point]
14Medvedskii Alexey3
41Denisenko Andrey2
116Zmushko Aleksandr2
1510Fuodoroff Stanislaw1
211Vinogradov Aleksandr1
514Surkus Gintaras1
1715Parkhomenko Aleksej1
919Vegh Sandor1


Rank Pilot Point
total lag average
14Medvedskii Alexey100300836
211Vinogradov Aleksandr9569461797
33Vinogradov Sergey9481549790
41Denisenko Andrey88991131742
514Surkus Gintaras82391791687
65Lacina Vladimir81751855681
72Klimenko Vladislav77532277646
88Walawski Tomasz75272503627
919Vegh Sandor69823048582
1020Latypov Mihail67723258564
116Zmushko Aleksandr63043726525
1218Bejdik Yurij53764654448
1313Borowski J.48375193403
1412Galkin Nikolaj47755255398
1510Fuodoroff Stanislaw47595271397
169Orlowski Pawel47135317393
1715Parkhomenko Aleksej45255505377
1817Egorushkoff D30876943257
197Tiselskij Valentin15048526125
2016Volodin Denis (F)0100300


Click on the checkbox - the backlight on the graphics
Click on Pilot - hide / show graphs
ATTENTION!
With a large number of participants, the drawing process can be lengthy.