Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » 2nd Women's European Hot Air Balloon Championship » Statistics
2nd Women's European Hot Air Balloon Championship
  • Dates: 17.09.2012 - 22.09.2012
    Finish
  • Place: Germany / Frankenthal
  • Event director: de Bruijn Mathijs R.
  • Description:

Diary

Competition statistics



General information
Total AM PM
Flights633
Tasks19136

Rank Pilot Win
task
[1000 point]
63Vevere Kristine4
105Carl Astrid2
237Cyrol Karin2
58Deimling Dolores2
312Herdewijn Ann2
1119Narbute Renata2
1521Simonaviciute Agne2
1324Prawicka-Linke Ewa2
415Kindermann-Schön Elisabeth1
2220Naujaliene Rita1


Rank Pilot Point
total lag average
12Muir Lindsay139530734
225Rakauskaite Daiva13259694698
312Herdewijn Ann128221131675
415Kindermann-Schön Elisabeth123941559652
58Deimling Dolores122311722644
63Vevere Kristine120871866636
718Meinl Sylvia119192034627
81Slavec Gabriela116422311613
917Linders Angele116122341611
105Carl Astrid116082345611
1119Narbute Renata109453008576
126Choma Beata102273726538
1324Prawicka-Linke Ewa98664087519
1414Igaune Inga96544299508
1521Simonaviciute Agne94944459500
1616Larikova Ekaterina92014752484
1710Haase Janet89225031470
189Gest Marie85055448448
194Becz Rita84645489445
2022Nociarova Anna74376516391
2113Ibes Siegrid73456608387
2220Naujaliene Rita65247429343
237Cyrol Karin62627691330
2411Helak Ewelina49928961263
2523Petric Miklousic Marija360010353189


Click on the checkbox - the backlight on the graphics
Click on Pilot - hide / show graphs
ATTENTION!
With a large number of participants, the drawing process can be lengthy.