Russian Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » I Belarus Open » Results

I Belarus Open

12.09.2014 - 14.09.2014 Belarus, Minsk


Choose Competition:
» I Открытый чемпионат Беларуси по воздухоплавательному спорту
» Чемпионат Беларуси по воздухоплавательному спорту

Results of competitions

I Belarus Open

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


I Belarus Open

Minsk, Belarus, 12.09.2014 - 14.09.2014
Event director: Gegevicius Tadas

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №1Flight №2Flight №3
XDT
1
JDG
2
HWZ
3
ANG
4
FIN
5
JDG
6
HWZ
7
XDD
8
JDG
9
RTA
10
HNH
11
114Vaitulevicius Giedrus8611 940 825 691 1000 263 767 526 954 999 1000 646
216Yaschurinskij Vladimir7699 917 1000 760 421 790 879 954 621 713 695 -51
320Kazlauskas Zydrunas7282 421 422 526 128 815 948 530 978 1000 695 819
410Kharchenko Sergey6183 800 211 368 -789 786 785 939 824 999 892 368
51Bogdanov Vladimir6112 566 526 -479 526 546 940 368 951 999 695 474
66Galinskiy Andrey5998 316 158 158 886 748 1000 709 474 526 695 381
78Chubarov Evgeny5680 640 541 544 263 368 724 1000 221 421 695 263
815Tsarik Konstantin5575 940 263 316 663 792 79 79 847 1000 992 -396
911Bondarenkov Dmitry5466 263 547 568 655 316 368 895 526 474 695 211
104Polikarenko Igor5315 562 154 657 -194 474 474 702 546 368 695 877
1119Vertiprakhov Andrey5212 903 348 474 563 751 211 474 221 316 695 256
129Fyodorov Aleksandr5141 474 746 540 184 476 421 845 221 -97 695 636
1313Bazhenov Sergey5005 105 617 263 817 421 526 263 221 211 695 603
142Kravchenko Evgeniy4606 105 474 421 -945 819 785 316 1000 996 695 -34
1517Chizhov Andrey4457 1000 -895 619 368 1000 316 554 221 158 695 421
165Shvadovich Ruslan4207 211 53 105 853 158 158 211 781 930 695 105
177Naymilov Igor3859 168 -369 0 53 181 742 421 421 599 695 1000
183Sokolov Pavel3788 526 564 934 85 105 263 158 221 79 695 158
1918Chemyakin Sergej2056 105 316 53 913 0 0 0 0 0 695 0

up ↑

I Belarus Open

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

12.09.2014evening15.16XDTMaximum distance time
Status: FinalEvent director: Gegevicius Tadas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
117Chizhov Andrey1234.611234.6110001000
215Tsarik Konstantin1295.121295.12940940
314Vaitulevicius Giedrus1295.191295.19940940
416Yaschurinskij Vladimir1317.461317.46917917
519Vertiprakhov Andrey1331.811331.81903903
610Kharchenko Sergey1435.161435.16800800
78Chubarov Evgeny1594.771594.77640640
81Bogdanov Vladimir1669.021669.02566566
94Polikarenko Igor1673.521673.52562562
103Sokolov Pavel1709.041709.04526526
119Fyodorov Aleksandr1752.251752.25474474
1220Kazlauskas Zydrunas1813.031813.03421421
136Galinskiy Andrey2271.472271.47316316
1411Bondarenkov Dmitry2307.872307.87263263
155Shvadovich Ruslan2470.622470.62211211
167Naymilov Igor2097.442097.44368200168R11.4
1718Chemyakin Sergejno res.no res.105105
1713Bazhenov Sergeyno res.no res.105105
172Kravchenko Evgeniyno res.no res.105105
Checksum:9962
Version 1 13.09.2014 13:53

up ↑

I Belarus Open

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

12.09.2014evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Gegevicius Tadas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
116Yaschurinskij Vladimir34734710001000
214Vaitulevicius Giedrus530530825825
39Fyodorov Aleksandr612612746746
413Bazhenov Sergey70570565740617R7.5
53Sokolov Pavel697697664100564R7.5
611Bondarenkov Dmitry819819547547
78Chubarov Evgeny826826541541
81Bogdanov Vladimir841841526526
92Kravchenko Evgeniy930930474474
1020Kazlauskas Zydrunas814814552130422R7.5
1119Vertiprakhov Andrey1031103136820348R7.5
1218Chemyakin Sergej10351035316316
1315Tsarik Konstantin10761076263263
1410Kharchenko Sergey10951095211211
156Galinskiy Andrey11071107158158
164Polikarenko Igor930930474320154R7.5
175Shvadovich Ruslan118511855353
187Naymilov Igor7327326311000-369R7.5
1917Chizhov Andrey114211421051000-895R7.5
Checksum:6501
Version 1 13.09.2014 13:53

up ↑

I Belarus Open

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

12.09.2014evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Gegevicius Tadas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Sokolov Pavel552552934934
216Yaschurinskij Vladimir791791760760
314Vaitulevicius Giedrus885885691691
44Polikarenko Igor932932657657
517Chizhov Andrey984984619619
611Bondarenkov Dmitry10551055568568
78Chubarov Evgeny10881088544544
89Fyodorov Aleksandr10931093540540
920Kazlauskas Zydrunas11121112526526
1019Vertiprakhov Andrey11631163474474
112Kravchenko Evgeniy12141214421421
1210Kharchenko Sergey12401240368368
1315Tsarik Konstantin12601260316316
1413Bazhenov Sergey12631263263263
156Galinskiy Andrey13651365158158
165Shvadovich Ruslan14391439105105
1718Chemyakin Sergej150015005353
187Naymilov Igor461461100010000R7.5
191Bogdanov Vladimir12691269211690-479R7.5
Checksum:7518
Version 1 13.09.2014 13:53

up ↑

I Belarus Open

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

12.09.2014evening15.19ANGAngle
Status: FinalEvent director: Gegevicius Tadas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Vaitulevicius Giedrus61.8861.8810001000
218Chemyakin Sergej61.0461.04913913
36Galinskiy Andrey60.7860.78886886
45Shvadovich Ruslan60.4660.46853853
513Bazhenov Sergey60.1160.11817817
615Tsarik Konstantin58.6258.62663663
711Bondarenkov Dmitry58.5458.54655655
819Vertiprakhov Andrey57.6557.65563563
91Bogdanov Vladimir57.357.3526526
1016Yaschurinskij Vladimir56.5956.59421421
1117Chizhov Andrey56.3656.36368368
128Chubarov Evgeny55.8455.84263263
139Fyodorov Aleksandr56.956.9474290184R7.5
1420Kazlauskas Zydrunas55.2455.2415830128R7.5
153Sokolov Pavel58.2558.2562554085R7.5
167Naymilov Igorno res.no res.5353
174Polikarenko Igor56.0956.09316510-194R7.5
1810Kharchenko Sergey55.2955.292111000-789R7.5
192Kravchenko Evgeniy52.6652.661051050-945R6.10; R7.5
Checksum:6450
Version 1 13.09.2014 13:53

up ↑

I Belarus Open

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

13.09.2014morning15.4FINFly in
Status: FinalEvent director: Gegevicius Tadas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
117Chizhov Andrey1.871.8710001000
22Kravchenko Evgeniy6.56.5819819
320Kazlauskas Zydrunas6.626.62815815
415Tsarik Konstantin7.197.19792792
516Yaschurinskij Vladimir7.257.25790790R10.1.3 Предупреждение
610Kharchenko Sergey6.086.0883650786R12.9
719Vertiprakhov Andrey8.258.25751751
86Galinskiy Andrey8.338.33748748
91Bogdanov Vladimir13.513.5546546R10.1.3 Предупреждение
109Fyodorov Aleksandr141452650476R12.9
114Polikarenko Igor17.6517.65474474
1213Bazhenov Sergey24.6424.64421421
138Chubarov Evgeny34.7834.78368368
1411Bondarenkov Dmitry37.337.3316316
1514Vaitulevicius Giedrus44.1344.13263263
167Naymilov Igor31631621130181R7.5
175Shvadovich Ruslan352352158158R3.10.1 Предупреждение
183Sokolov Pavel545545105105
1918Chemyakin Sergejno st.no st.0
Checksum:9809
Version 1

up ↑

I Belarus Open

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

13.09.2014morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Gegevicius Tadas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
16Galinskiy Andrey9910001000
220Kazlauskas Zydrunas1515948948
31Bogdanov Vladimir1616940940
416Yaschurinskij Vladimir2323879879
510Kharchenko Sergey3434785785
52Kravchenko Evgeniy3434785785
614Vaitulevicius Giedrus3636767767
77Naymilov Igor3939742742
88Chubarov Evgeny4141724724
913Bazhenov Sergey6464526526
104Polikarenko Igor143143474474
119Fyodorov Aleksandr202202421421
1211Bondarenkov Dmitry210210368368
1317Chizhov Andrey308308316316
143Sokolov Pavel324324263263
1519Vertiprakhov Andrey351351211211
165Shvadovich Ruslan579579158158
1715Tsarik Konstantinno res.no res.7979
1818Chemyakin Sergejno st.no st.0
Checksum:10386
Version 1

up ↑

I Belarus Open

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

13.09.2014morning15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: FinalEvent director: Gegevicius Tadas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Chubarov Evgeny282810001000
216Yaschurinskij Vladimir6161954954
310Kharchenko Sergey7272939939
411Bondarenkov Dmitry104104895895
59Fyodorov Aleksandr140140845845
66Galinskiy Andrey238238709709
74Polikarenko Igor243243702702
817Chizhov Andrey350350554554
920Kazlauskas Zydrunas367367530530
1014Vaitulevicius Giedrus370370526526
1119Vertiprakhov Andrey381381474474
127Naymilov Igor389389421421
131Bogdanov Vladimir405405368368
142Kravchenko Evgeniy415415316316
1513Bazhenov Sergey656656263263
165Shvadovich Ruslan765765211211
173Sokolov Pavel20492049158158
1815Tsarik Konstantinno res.no res.7979
1918Chemyakin Sergejno st.no st.0
Checksum:9944
Version 1

up ↑

I Belarus Open

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

13.09.2014morning15.18XDDMaximum distance double drop
Status: FinalEvent director: Gegevicius Tadas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
12Kravchenko Evgeniy2159.42159.410001000
220Kazlauskas Zydrunas2088.752088.75978978
314Vaitulevicius Giedrus2012.92012.9954954
41Bogdanov Vladimir2004.692004.69951951
515Tsarik Konstantin1675.281675.28847847
610Kharchenko Sergey1601.841601.84824824
75Shvadovich Ruslan1464.91464.9781781
816Yaschurinskij Vladimir958.56958.56621621
94Polikarenko Igor722.18722.18546546
1011Bondarenkov Dmitry659.03659.03526526
116Galinskiy Andrey658.03658.03474474
127Naymilov Igor184.4184.4421421
1319Vertiprakhov Andreyno res.no res.221221
1317Chizhov Andreyno res.no res.221221
1313Bazhenov Sergeyno res.no res.221221
139Fyodorov Aleksandrno res.no res.221221
138Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.221221
133Sokolov Pavelno res.no res.221221
1418Chemyakin Sergejno st.no st.0
Checksum:10249

up ↑

I Belarus Open

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

13.09.2014morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: FinalEvent director: Gegevicius Tadas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
115Tsarik Konstantin2.82.810001000
220Kazlauskas Zydrunas3.053.0510001000
314Vaitulevicius Giedrus4.684.68999999
41Bogdanov Vladimir4.694.69999999
510Kharchenko Sergey4.774.77999999
62Kravchenko Evgeniy10.1510.15996996
75Shvadovich Ruslan147147930930
816Yaschurinskij Vladimir591591713713
97Naymilov Igor824824599599
106Galinskiy Andrey974974526526
1111Bondarenkov Dmitry986986474474
128Chubarov Evgeny990990421421
134Polikarenko Igor10921092368368
1419Vertiprakhov Andrey25422542316316
1513Bazhenov Sergey28712871211211
1617Chizhov Andrey32073207158158
173Sokolov Pavelno res.no res.7979
1818Chemyakin Sergejno st.no st.0
199Fyodorov Aleksandr25442544263360-97R7.5
Checksum:10691

up ↑

I Belarus Open

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

13.09.2014morning15.10RTARace to an area
Status: FinalEvent director: Gegevicius Tadas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
114Vaitulevicius Giedrus363610001000
215Tsarik Konstantin3737992992
310Kharchenko Sergey4242892892
420Kazlauskas Zydrunasno res.no res.695695
419Vertiprakhov Andreyno res.no res.695695
418Chemyakin Sergejno res.no res.695695
417Chizhov Andreyno res.no res.695695
416Yaschurinskij Vladimirno res.no res.695695
413Bazhenov Sergeyno res.no res.695695
411Bondarenkov Dmitryno res.no res.695695
49Fyodorov Aleksandrno res.no res.695695
48Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.695695
47Naymilov Igorno res.no res.695695
46Galinskiy Andreyno res.no res.695695
45Shvadovich Ruslanno res.no res.695695
44Polikarenko Igorno res.no res.695695
43Sokolov Pavelno res.no res.695695
42Kravchenko Evgeniyno res.no res.695695
41Bogdanov Vladimirno res.no res.695695
Checksum:14004

up ↑

I Belarus Open

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

13.09.2014morning15.6HNHHare and Hounds
Status: FinalEvent director: Gegevicius Tadas
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
17Naymilov Igor11611610001000
24Polikarenko Igor323323877877
320Kazlauskas Zydrunas420420819819
414Vaitulevicius Giedrus712712646646
59Fyodorov Aleksandr728728636636
613Bazhenov Sergey784784603603
71Bogdanov Vladimir10181018474474
817Chizhov Andrey11151115421421
96Galinskiy Andrey602602711330381R7.5
1010Kharchenko Sergey13121312368368
118Chubarov Evgeny14841484263263
1219Vertiprakhov Andrey1444144431660256R7.5
1311Bondarenkov Dmitry16971697211211
143Sokolov Pavel17321732158158
155Shvadovich Ruslan19941994105105
1618Chemyakin Sergejno st.no st.0
172Kravchenko Evgeniy913913526560-34R7.5
1816Yaschurinskij Vladimir909909529580-51R7.5
1915Tsarik Konstantin7837836041000-396R7.5
Checksum:6737