Russian Подключайся Login
FLYMONITOR.RU » Competitions » 19th Russian Nationals » Results

19th Russian Nationals

18.07.2013 - 26.07.2013 Russian Federation, Tula


Choose Competition:
» Кубок Губернатора Тульской области по воздухоплавательному спорту
» 2-й Открытый Кубок Малахово по воздухоплавательному спорту

Results of competitions

19th Russian Nationals

View: interactive | table
Language: russian | english


19th Russian Nationals

Tula, Russian Federation, 18.07.2013 - 26.07.2013
Event director: Surkus Gintaras

R
a
n
k
Competitor Country Total Flight №5Flight №4Flight №3Flight №2Flight №1
MDT
19
PDG
18
PDG
17
PDG
16
JDG
15
FIN
14
3DT
13
RTA
12
FIN
11
HWZ
10
MDD
9
PDG
8
ELB
7
ANG
6
RTA
5
GBM
4
JDG
3
JDG
2
FIN
1
111Denisenko Artem14990 603 484 681 950 877 965 484 557 819 355 1000 909 908 945 1000 703 1000 850 900
223Kostiuskevicius Rimas14496 984 984 226 756 962 680 748 178 619 626 871 952 781 951 523 956 932 937 830
310Gegevicius Tadas14348 971 990 985 468 820 982 620 889 723 689 677 516 704 832 846 808 751 625 452
424Kostiuskevicius Rokas14239 972 941 258 608 484 796 983 468 387 627 1000 1000 808 871 516 992 856 842 830
58Menyaylo Ivan14196 1000 985 978 912 878 984 545 323 847 129 833 886 552 355 258 899 941 891 1000
633Junevicius Vytautas14030 973 1000 993 527 516 873 673 765 744 694 194 802 865 831 670 959 723 634 594
719Latypov Sergey13585 65 998 290 717 910 1000 419 793 878 653 769 519 805 954 538 815 796 719 947
812Dultsev Alexandr11934 516 452 484 587 714 630 759 627 419 516 226 967 760 1000 553 452 516 765 991
921Vinogradov Sergey11862 452 516 714 468 533 569 525 931 764 628 452 709 610 852 97 538 903 723 878
1026Sokolov Pavel11821 760 693 622 319 734 955 452 751 941 -253 898 858 672 883 339 974 454 382 387
113Bazhenov Sergey11506 985 846 0 590 692 966 542 129 688 161 597 355 684 883 516 704 652 1000 516
1217Kuzminykh Dmitriy11131 833 909 957 258 355 323 516 696 812 226 339 194 714 713 736 637 902 226 785
1331Chubarov Evgeny11057 897 994 1000 915 452 419 387 226 930 194 97 129 419 226 560 484 853 891 984
1416Il’insky Victor10285 387 355 419 516 935 638 226 654 194 605 419 957 355 577 736 219 883 733 477
154Belorusova Kseniya9760 614 771 838 194 419 452 578 516 833 844 833 290 484 794 339 219 194 387 161
1613Ermakov Vladimir9523 290 323 710 732 640 111 233 403 323 561 597 484 659 859 161 1000 323 355 759
1718Kulkov Andrey9234 419 129 708 809 953 258 665 1000 484 536 161 602 81 419 210 219 226 484 871
1828Statkevich Sergey9130 671 476 97 647 323 226 794 290 1000 419 957 866 323 129 905 219 99 65 624
1925Snetkov Oleg9052 928 985 782 408 47 65 169 258 742 484 339 419 -59 344 1000 947 452 516 226
207Vertiprakhov Igor8802 258 258 387 710 161 387 864 355 516 290 387 226 516 779 516 219 944 900 129
215Vertiprakhov Andrey8569 194 161 355 290 1000 516 743 178 855 323 97 698 1000 47 419 629 387 258 419
2215Igaune Inga8250 323 290 516 523 258 731 1000 65 65 521 871 894 258 290 290 419 355 323 258
2327Starkov Igor7890 226 226 323 387 387 290 290 972 452 557 747 161 290 452 99 219 641 864 307
2422Moskalenko Dmitry7379 545 657 635 339 977 97 0 0 0 65 97 323 601 161 707 758 65 643 709
252Antonov Andrey6799 355 387 582 97 290 484 65 654 290 258 871 698 387 258 65 219 161 194 484
2632Shelyakina Natalia6360 787 798 164 65 226 129 97 613 129 387 258 452 194 194 905 219 419 -31 355
2729Tomenchyuk Konstantin5927 484 419 452 161 129 532 305 403 355 452 290 97 161 387 387 219 97 290 307
281Aleksin Stanislav5586 79 97 161 289 194 563 591 544 161 571 516 387 226 45 210 219 120 419 194
299Kopcha Anatolij4654 97 65 194 176 65 355 104 468 97 468 935 258 81 -38 699 219 228 151 32
3014Zhokhov Oleg4307 0 0 0 0 0 0 136 557 226 650 484 65 452 323 560 516 579 -338 97
316Vertiprakhov Vladimir2794 161 194 0 129 546 44 323 97 258 0 0 0 81 516 32 219 32 97 65
Checksum:3523442797158295377633978555574357221372423621837384888896515130455444945973

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

19

24.07.2013morning15.13MDTMinimum distance
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Menyaylo Ivan15151000
23Bazhenov Sergey5555985
323Kostiuskevicius Rimas5757984
433Junevicius Vytautas8787973
524Kostiuskevicius Rokas9090972
610Gegevicius Tadas9191971
725Snetkov Oleg205205928
831Chubarov Evgeny286286897
917Kuzminykh Dmitriy455455833
1032Shelyakina Natalia577577787
1126Sokolov Pavel646646760
1228Statkevich Sergey72572559671R13.3.5 T/O 3.0% less 7000m from GL/TGT
134Belorusova Kseniya10331033614
1411Denisenko Artem10601060603
1522Moskalenko Dmitry12131213545
1612Dultsev Alexandr12901290516
1729Tomenchyuk Konstantin17391739484
1821Vinogradov Sergey17511751452
1918Kulkov Andrey19661966419
2016Il’insky Victor19821982387
212Antonov Andrey21332133355
2215Igaune Inga22012201323
2313Ermakov Vladimir24792479290
247Vertiprakhov Igor29162916258
2527Starkov Igor31443144226
265Vertiprakhov Andrey41134113194
276Vertiprakhov Vladimir51705170161
289Kopcha Anatolij117821178297
291Aleksin Stanislav987498745079R6.10.3 LGR Not Turned Off
3019Latypov Sergeyno res.no res.65R13.3.5 T/O 26.7% less 7000m from GL/TGT
3114Zhokhov Olegno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:3523
Version 3

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

18

24.07.2013morning15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
133Junevicius Vytautas17171000
219Latypov Sergey2121998
331Chubarov Evgeny2828994
410Gegevicius Tadas3636990
58Menyaylo Ivan4646985
525Snetkov Oleg4646985
723Kostiuskevicius Rimas4949984
824Kostiuskevicius Rokas131131941
917Kuzminykh Dmitriy194194909
103Bazhenov Sergey3030147846R13.3.5 T/O 7.4% less 5000m from GL/TGT
1132Shelyakina Natalia410410798
124Belorusova Kseniya463463771
1326Sokolov Pavel614614693
1422Moskalenko Dmitry683683657
1521Vinogradov Sergey958958516
1611Denisenko Artem11031103484
1728Statkevich Sergey678678184476R13.3.5 T/O 9.2% less 5000m from GL/TGT
1812Dultsev Alexandr11411141452
1929Tomenchyuk Konstantin12881288419
202Antonov Andrey13951395387
2116Il’insky Victor14471447355
2213Ermakov Vladimir17151715323
2315Igaune Inga17241724290
247Vertiprakhov Igor22212221258
2527Starkov Igor24282428226
266Vertiprakhov Vladimir29932993194
275Vertiprakhov Andrey32413241161
2818Kulkov Andrey66256625129
291Aleksin Stanislav6749674997
309Kopcha Anatolij9520952065
3114Zhokhov Olegno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:4427
Version 2

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

17

24.07.2013morning15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
131Chubarov Evgeny441000
233Junevicius Vytautas1515993
310Gegevicius Tadas2929985
48Menyaylo Ivan4141978
517Kuzminykh Dmitriy7676957
64Belorusova Kseniya273273838
725Snetkov Oleg365365782
821Vinogradov Sergey479479714
913Ermakov Vladimir485485710
1018Kulkov Andrey488488708
1111Denisenko Artem534534681
1222Moskalenko Dmitry609609635
1326Sokolov Pavel631631622
142Antonov Andrey697697582
1515Igaune Inga807807516
1612Dultsev Alexandr907907484
1729Tomenchyuk Konstantin969969452
1816Il’insky Victor10021002419
197Vertiprakhov Igor14831483387
205Vertiprakhov Andrey16831683355
2127Starkov Igor20912091323
2219Latypov Sergey47144714290
2324Kostiuskevicius Rokas60356035258
2423Kostiuskevicius Rimas60706070226
259Kopcha Anatolij70317031194
2632Shelyakina Natalia797797358164R13.3.5 T/O 17.9% less 3000m from GL/TGT
271Aleksin Stanislav81718171161
2828Statkevich Sergeyno res.no res.97R13.3.5 T/O 25.5% less 3000m from GL/TGT
293Bazhenov Sergeyno res.no res.3000R13.3.5 T/O 25.1% less 3000m from GL/TGT, R12.3.6 Late Declaration
296Vertiprakhov Vladimirno res.no res.2000R12.2.1 Invalid Goal Declaration, R12.3.6 Late Declaration
2914Zhokhov Olegno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:9715
Version 2

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

16

24.07.2013morning15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Denisenko Artem1138113850950R9.3.2 No tie-off used
231Chubarov Evgeny11621162915
38Menyaylo Ivan11631163912
418Kulkov Andrey11921192809
523Kostiuskevicius Rimas12071207756
613Ermakov Vladimir12141214732
719Latypov Sergey12181218717
87Vertiprakhov Igor12201220710
928Statkevich Sergey12381238647
1024Kostiuskevicius Rokas12491249608
113Bazhenov Sergey12541254590
1212Dultsev Alexandr12551255587
1333Junevicius Vytautas12721272527
1415Igaune Inga12731273523
1516Il’insky Victor12751275516
1610Gegevicius Tadas12901290468
1621Vinogradov Sergey12901290468
1825Snetkov Oleg12631263150408R9.3.2 No tie-off used, R11.4 Ground Contact light
1927Starkov Igor13381338387
2022Moskalenko Dmitry13591359339
2126Sokolov Pavel12991299100319R11.4 Ground Contact light
225Vertiprakhov Andrey13631363290
231Aleksin Stanislav1359135950289R10.1.3 Midair Collision (basket-envelope)
2417Kuzminykh Dmitriy1397139750258R9.3.2 No tie-off used
254Belorusova Kseniya14851485194
269Kopcha Anatolij1422142250176R10.1.3 Midair Collision (basket-envelope)
2729Tomenchyuk Konstantin15311531161
286Vertiprakhov Vladimir1811181150129R9.3.2 No tie-off used
292Antonov Andrey2076207697
3032Shelyakina Natalia2319231965
3114Zhokhov Olegno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:8295
Version 2

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

15

23.07.2013evening15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Vertiprakhov Andrey29.529.51000
222Moskalenko Dmitry41.8241.82977
323Kostiuskevicius Rimas50.2550.25962
418Kulkov Andrey54.9754.97953
516Il’insky Victor64.664.6935
619Latypov Sergey78.3378.33910
78Menyaylo Ivan95.3495.34878
811Denisenko Artem96.0696.06877
910Gegevicius Tadas127127820
1026Sokolov Pavel173173734
1112Dultsev Alexandr184184714
123Bazhenov Sergey196196692
1313Ermakov Vladimir224224640
146Vertiprakhov Vladimir275275546
1521Vinogradov Sergey282282533
1633Junevicius Vytautas291291516
1724Kostiuskevicius Rokas292292484
1831Chubarov Evgeny316316452
194Belorusova Kseniya374374419
2027Starkov Igor385385387
2117Kuzminykh Dmitriy431431355
2228Statkevich Sergey432432323
232Antonov Andrey460460290
2415Igaune Inga480480258
2532Shelyakina Natalia505505226
261Aleksin Stanislav559559194
277Vertiprakhov Igor568568161
2829Tomenchyuk Konstantin639639129
299Kopcha Anatolij89189165
3025Snetkov Oleg6926925047R6.10.3 LGR Not Turned Off
3114Zhokhov Olegno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:3776
Version 3

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

14

23.07.2013evening15.4FINFly in
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
119Latypov Sergey331000
28Menyaylo Ivan13.1913.19984
310Gegevicius Tadas14.2114.21982
43Bazhenov Sergey24.4324.43966
511Denisenko Artem25.6525.65965
626Sokolov Pavel31.6331.63955
733Junevicius Vytautas8484873
824Kostiuskevicius Rokas133133796
915Igaune Inga175175731
1023Kostiuskevicius Rimas207207680
1116Il’insky Victor234234638
1212Dultsev Alexandr239239630
1321Vinogradov Sergey278278569
141Aleksin Stanislav282282563
1529Tomenchyuk Konstantin302302532
165Vertiprakhov Andrey312312516
172Antonov Andrey316316484
184Belorusova Kseniya345345452
1931Chubarov Evgeny353353419
207Vertiprakhov Igor360360387
219Kopcha Anatolij372372355
2217Kuzminykh Dmitriy419419323
2327Starkov Igor420420290
2418Kulkov Andrey456456258
2528Statkevich Sergey457457226
2632Shelyakina Natalia687687129
2713Ermakov Vladimir60060050111R6.10.2 LGR Not On/Improper Attachment
2822Moskalenko Dmitry81581597
2925Snetkov Oleg1207120765
306Vertiprakhov Vladimir47347315044R6.10.1 LGR Mishandling, R8.11.1 Late Entry
3114Zhokhov Olegno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:3397
Version 3

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

13

20.07.2013morning15.203DT3D shape task
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
115Igaune Inga707670761000
224Kostiuskevicius Rokas70537053983
37Vertiprakhov Igor68966896864
428Statkevich Sergey68046804794
512Dultsev Alexandr67576757759
623Kostiuskevicius Rimas6776677625748R6.11.1 FRF No estimated result
75Vertiprakhov Andrey6769676925743R6.11.1 FRF Not realistic estimated result
833Junevicius Vytautas66446644673
918Kulkov Andrey66336633665
1010Gegevicius Tadas65746574620
111Aleksin Stanislav65356535591
124Belorusova Kseniya6551655125578R6.11.1 FRF Not realistic estimated result
138Menyaylo Ivan64746474545
143Bazhenov Sergey64716471542
1521Vinogradov Sergey6481648125525R6.11.1 FRF Not realistic estimated result
1617Kuzminykh Dmitriy64366436516
1711Denisenko Artem64176417484
1826Sokolov Pavel63746374452
1919Latypov Sergey63596359419
2031Chubarov Evgeny63416341387
216Vertiprakhov Vladimir62896289323
2229Tomenchyuk Konstantin6307630750305R6.11.1 FRF Not realistic estimated result, R6.10.3 LGR Not Turned Off
2327Starkov Igor62856285290
2413Ermakov Vladimir6263626325233R6.11.1 FRF Not realistic estimated result
2516Il’insky Victor61566156226
2625Snetkov Oleg6032603225169R6.11.1 FRF Not realistic estimated result
2714Zhokhov Oleg5999599925136R6.11.1 FRF Not realistic estimated result
289Kopcha Anatolij5291529125104R6.11.1 FRF Not realistic estimated result
2932Shelyakina Natalia4638463897
302Antonov Andrey3435343565
3122Moskalenko Dmitryno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:8555
Version 2

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

12

20.07.2013morning15.10RTARace to an area
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
118Kulkov Andrey3.753.751000
227Starkov Igor3.773.77972
321Vinogradov Sergey3.83.8931
410Gegevicius Tadas3.833.83889
519Latypov Sergey3.93.9793
633Junevicius Vytautas3.923.92765
726Sokolov Pavel3.933.93751
817Kuzminykh Dmitriy3.973.97696
92Antonov Andrey44654
916Il’insky Victor44654
1112Dultsev Alexandr4.024.02627
1232Shelyakina Natalia4.034.03613
1311Denisenko Artem4.074.07557
1314Zhokhov Oleg4.074.07557
151Aleksin Stanislav4.084.08544
164Belorusova Kseniya4.14.1516
179Kopcha Anatolij4.134.13468
1724Kostiuskevicius Rokas4.134.13468
1913Ermakov Vladimir4.34.3403
1929Tomenchyuk Konstantin4.34.3403
217Vertiprakhov Igor4.324.32355
228Menyaylo Ivan4.384.38323
2328Statkevich Sergey4.424.42290
2425Snetkov Oleg4.534.53258
2531Chubarov Evgeny4.574.57226
2623Kostiuskevicius Rimas4.884.88178
265Vertiprakhov Andrey4.884.88178
283Bazhenov Sergey5.65.6129
296Vertiprakhov Vladimir6.126.1297
3015Igaune Inga10.810.865
3122Moskalenko Dmitryno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:5743
Version 2

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

11

20.07.2013morning15.4FINFly in
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
128Statkevich Sergey1.31.31000
226Sokolov Pavel2.832.83941
331Chubarov Evgeny3.133.13930
419Latypov Sergey4.474.47878
55Vertiprakhov Andrey5.065.06855
68Menyaylo Ivan5.285.28847
74Belorusova Kseniya5.645.64833
811Denisenko Artem6.016.01819
917Kuzminykh Dmitriy6.196.19812
1021Vinogradov Sergey7.437.43764
1133Junevicius Vytautas7.957.95744
1225Snetkov Oleg88742
1310Gegevicius Tadas8.518.51723
143Bazhenov Sergey9.419.41688
1523Kostiuskevicius Rimas11.211.2619
167Vertiprakhov Igor13.8913.89516
1718Kulkov Andrey19.6319.63484
1827Starkov Igor20.820.8452
1912Dultsev Alexandr28.1528.15419
2024Kostiuskevicius Rokas29.7729.77387
2129Tomenchyuk Konstantin38.1338.13355
2213Ermakov Vladimir45.3445.34323
232Antonov Andrey7979290
246Vertiprakhov Vladimir139139258
2514Zhokhov Oleg151151226
2616Il’insky Victor163163194
271Aleksin Stanislav289289161
2832Shelyakina Natalia315315129
299Kopcha Anatolij33433497
3015Igaune Inga1645164565
3122Moskalenko Dmitryno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:5722
Version 2

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

10

19.07.2013evening15.3HWZHesitation waltz
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
14Belorusova Kseniya376376844
233Junevicius Vytautas567567694
310Gegevicius Tadas573573689
419Latypov Sergey619619653
514Zhokhov Oleg177177350650R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
621Vinogradov Sergey651651628
724Kostiuskevicius Rokas653653627
823Kostiuskevicius Rimas654654626
916Il’insky Victor680680605
101Aleksin Stanislav724724571
1113Ermakov Vladimir736736561
1227Starkov Igor742742557
1318Kulkov Andrey769769536
1415Igaune Inga788788521
1512Dultsev Alexandr794794516
1625Snetkov Oleg810810484
179Kopcha Anatolij702702120468R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
1829Tomenchyuk Konstantin926926452
1928Statkevich Sergey966966419
2032Shelyakina Natalia967967387
2111Denisenko Artem970970355
225Vertiprakhov Andrey972972323
237Vertiprakhov Igor10931093290
242Antonov Andrey10941094258
2517Kuzminykh Dmitriy12181218226
2631Chubarov Evgeny12571257194
273Bazhenov Sergey13021302161
288Menyaylo Ivan13221322129
2922Moskalenko Dmitry2927292765
306Vertiprakhov Vladimirno st.no st.0Did not fly
3126Sokolov Pavel18181818350-253R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
Checksum:1372
Version 2

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

9

19.07.2013evening15.15MDDMinimum distance double drop
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Denisenko Artem203620361000
124Kostiuskevicius Rokas203620361000
328Statkevich Sergey20442044957
49Kopcha Anatolij20482048935
526Sokolov Pavel20552055898
62Antonov Andrey20602060871
615Igaune Inga20602060871
623Kostiuskevicius Rimas20602060871
94Belorusova Kseniya20672067833
98Menyaylo Ivan20672067833
1119Latypov Sergey20792079769
1227Starkov Igor20832083747
1310Gegevicius Tadas20962096677
143Bazhenov Sergey21112111597
1413Ermakov Vladimir21112111597
161Aleksin Stanislav21262126516
1714Zhokhov Oleg21352135484
1821Vinogradov Sergey21482148452
1916Il’insky Victor21562156419
207Vertiprakhov Igor21752175387
2117Kuzminykh Dmitriy22102210339
2125Snetkov Oleg22102210339
2329Tomenchyuk Konstantin22302230290
2432Shelyakina Natalia22382238258
2512Dultsev Alexandr22662266226
2633Junevicius Vytautas23192319194
2718Kulkov Andrey25922592161
2831Chubarov Evgenyno res.no res.97
2822Moskalenko Dmitryno res.no res.97
285Vertiprakhov Andreyno res.no res.97
316Vertiprakhov Vladimirno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:4236
Version 2

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

8

19.07.2013evening15.1PDGPilot declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
124Kostiuskevicius Rokas20201000
212Dultsev Alexandr3333967
316Il’insky Victor3737957
423Kostiuskevicius Rimas3939952
511Denisenko Artem5656909
615Igaune Inga6262894
78Menyaylo Ivan6565886
828Statkevich Sergey7373866
926Sokolov Pavel7676858
1033Junevicius Vytautas9898802
1121Vinogradov Sergey135135709
122Antonov Andrey139139698
125Vertiprakhov Andrey139139698
1418Kulkov Andrey177177602
1519Latypov Sergey210210519
1610Gegevicius Tadas211211516
1713Ermakov Vladimir213213484
1832Shelyakina Natalia226226452
1925Snetkov Oleg240240419
201Aleksin Stanislav254254387
213Bazhenov Sergey263263355
2222Moskalenko Dmitry286286323
234Belorusova Kseniya288288290
249Kopcha Anatolij289289258
257Vertiprakhov Igor318318226
2617Kuzminykh Dmitriy361361194
2727Starkov Igor371371161
2831Chubarov Evgeny374374129
2929Tomenchyuk Konstantin45645697
3014Zhokhov Oleg60160165
316Vertiprakhov Vladimirno st.no st.0Did not fly
Checksum:2183
Version 2

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

7

19.07.2013morning15.11ELBElbow
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
15Vertiprakhov Andrey49.4449.441000
211Denisenko Artem42.6242.62908R6.11.2 LGR/MKR/FRF Returned Late
333Junevicius Vytautas39.5139.51865
424Kostiuskevicius Rokas35.2835.28808
519Latypov Sergey35.0435.04805
623Kostiuskevicius Rimas33.333.3781
712Dultsev Alexandr31.7431.74760
817Kuzminykh Dmitriy28.3528.35714
910Gegevicius Tadas27.5627.56704
103Bazhenov Sergey26.126.1684
1126Sokolov Pavel25.2525.25672
1213Ermakov Vladimir26.1126.1125659R6.11.1 FRF Not realistic estimated results, R6.11.2 LGR/MKR/FRF Returned Late
1321Vinogradov Sergey20.6820.68610
1422Moskalenko Dmitry19.9719.97601R6.11.2 LGR/MKR/FRF Returned Late
158Menyaylo Ivan16.3416.34552
167Vertiprakhov Igor13.7213.72516R6.11.2 LGR/MKR/FRF Returned Late
174Belorusova Kseniya13.6113.61484
1814Zhokhov Oleg9.359.35452
1931Chubarov Evgeny7.597.59419
202Antonov Andrey7.187.18387
2116Il’insky Victor6.166.16355
2228Statkevich Sergey6.096.09323
2327Starkov Igor2.672.67290
2415Igaune Inga2.032.03258
251Aleksin Stanislav1.11.1226
2632Shelyakina Natalia1.031.03194
2729Tomenchyuk Konstantin0.710.71161
289Kopcha Anatolijno res.no res.81R6.11.2 LGR/MKR/FRF Returned Late
2818Kulkov Andreyno res.no res.81
286Vertiprakhov Vladimirno res.no res.81R6.11.2 LGR/MKR/FRF Returned Late
3125Snetkov Olegno res.no res.140-59R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #2
Checksum:7384
Version 2

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

6

19.07.2013morning15.19ANGAngle
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
112Dultsev Alexandr51.6251.621000
219Latypov Sergey48.9148.91954
323Kostiuskevicius Rimas48.7248.72951
411Denisenko Artem48.3748.37945
526Sokolov Pavel44.6844.68883
53Bazhenov Sergey44.6344.63883
724Kostiuskevicius Rokas43.9443.94871
813Ermakov Vladimir43.2543.25859
921Vinogradov Sergey42.8442.84852
1010Gegevicius Tadas41.6341.63832
1133Junevicius Vytautas41.5841.58831
124Belorusova Kseniya39.3539.35794
137Vertiprakhov Igor38.4938.49779
1417Kuzminykh Dmitriy34.5534.55713
1516Il’insky Victor26.4326.43577
166Vertiprakhov Vladimir22.8122.81516
1727Starkov Igor20.9220.92452
1818Kulkov Andrey20.0620.06419
1929Tomenchyuk Konstantin19.319.3387
208Menyaylo Ivan18.3718.37355
2125Snetkov Oleg21.7121.71140344R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #2
2214Zhokhov Oleg17.9817.98323
2315Igaune Inga17.7317.73290
242Antonov Andrey16.4316.43258
2531Chubarov Evgeny15.6415.64226
2632Shelyakina Natalia15.5315.53194
2722Moskalenko Dmitry14.6514.65161
2828Statkevich Sergey14.2814.28129
295Vertiprakhov Andrey12.812.85047R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #2
301Aleksin Stanislav12.6612.662045R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #2
319Kopcha Anatolij10.9710.9770-38R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #2
Checksum:8888
Version 1

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

5

19.07.2013morning15.10RTARace to an area
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Denisenko Artem9.279.271000
125Snetkov Oleg9.279.271000
332Shelyakina Natalia9.49.4905
328Statkevich Sergey9.49.4905
510Gegevicius Tadas9.489.48846
616Il’insky Victor9.639.63736
617Kuzminykh Dmitriy9.639.63736
822Moskalenko Dmitry9.679.67707
99Kopcha Anatolij9.689.68699
1033Junevicius Vytautas9.729.72670
1131Chubarov Evgeny9.879.87560
1114Zhokhov Oleg9.879.87560
1312Dultsev Alexandr9.889.88553
1419Latypov Sergey9.99.9538
1523Kostiuskevicius Rimas9.929.92523
163Bazhenov Sergey9.939.93516
1624Kostiuskevicius Rokas9.939.93516
167Vertiprakhov Igor9.939.93516
195Vertiprakhov Andrey9.989.98419
2029Tomenchyuk Konstantin10.0210.02387
214Belorusova Kseniya10.2810.28339
2126Sokolov Pavel10.2810.28339
2315Igaune Inga10.310.3290
248Menyaylo Ivan10.3210.32258
251Aleksin Stanislav10.4210.42210
2518Kulkov Andrey10.4210.42210
2713Ermakov Vladimir10.5210.52161
2827Starkov Igor10.7810.783099R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #2
2921Vinogradov Sergey10.810.897
302Antonov Andrey10.9210.9265
316Vertiprakhov Vladimir12.6712.6732
Checksum:9651
Version 1

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

4

19.07.2013morning15.8GBMGordon Bennet memorial
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
113Ermakov Vladimir8.068.061000
224Kostiuskevicius Rokas8.658.65992
326Sokolov Pavel9.959.95974
433Junevicius Vytautas11.0511.05959
523Kostiuskevicius Rimas11.2711.27956
625Snetkov Oleg11.8711.87947
78Menyaylo Ivan15.3615.36899
819Latypov Sergey21.4621.46815
910Gegevicius Tadas22.0222.02808
1022Moskalenko Dmitry25.5925.59758
113Bazhenov Sergey29.5529.55704
1211Denisenko Artem29.6429.64703
1317Kuzminykh Dmitriy34.3734.37637
145Vertiprakhov Andrey34.9634.96629
1521Vinogradov Sergey41.5741.57538
1614Zhokhov Oleg43.1743.17516
1731Chubarov Evgeny49.5249.52484
1812Dultsev Alexandr54.7354.73452
1915Igaune Inga77.7477.74419
201Aleksin Stanislavno res.no res.219Not in Scoring Area(s)
202Antonov Andreyno res.no res.219Not in Scoring Area(s)
204Belorusova Kseniyano res.no res.219Not in Scoring Area(s)
209Kopcha Anatolijno res.no res.219Not in Scoring Area(s)
2016Il’insky Victorno res.no res.219Not in Scoring Area(s)
2018Kulkov Andreyno res.no res.219Not in Scoring Area(s)
2032Shelyakina Nataliano res.no res.219Not in Scoring Area(s)
2027Starkov Igorno res.no res.219Not in Scoring Area(s)
2028Statkevich Sergeyno res.no res.219Not in Scoring Area(s)
2029Tomenchyuk Konstantinno res.no res.219Not in Scoring Area(s)
206Vertiprakhov Vladimirno res.no res.219Not in Scoring Area(s)
207Vertiprakhov Igorno res.no res.219Not in Scoring Area(s)
Checksum:5130
Version 2

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

3

19.07.2013morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
111Denisenko Artem0.150.151000
27Vertiprakhov Igor3.193.19944
38Menyaylo Ivan3.373.37941
423Kostiuskevicius Rimas3.893.89932
521Vinogradov Sergey3.273.2740903R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
617Kuzminykh Dmitriy5.55.5902
716Il’insky Victor6.586.58883
824Kostiuskevicius Rokas8.058.05856
931Chubarov Evgeny8.218.21853
1019Latypov Sergey11.3211.32796
1110Gegevicius Tadas13.7713.77751
1233Junevicius Vytautas15.315.3723
133Bazhenov Sergey19.219.2652
1427Starkov Igor19.8219.82641
1514Zhokhov Oleg5.135.13330579R7.5 Flight in Red PZ#11
1612Dultsev Alexandr26.6526.65516
1726Sokolov Pavel313130454R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
1825Snetkov Oleg41.6441.64452
1932Shelyakina Natalia43.6343.63419
205Vertiprakhov Andrey51.851.8387
2115Igaune Inga8282355
2213Ermakov Vladimir130130323
239Kopcha Anatolij20020030228R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
2418Kulkov Andrey210210226
254Belorusova Kseniya212212194
262Antonov Andrey254254161
271Aleksin Stanislav147147170120R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
2828Statkevich Sergey2692693099R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
2929Tomenchyuk Konstantin35735797
3022Moskalenko Dmitry37837865
316Vertiprakhov Vladimir1246124632
Checksum:4554
Version 2

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

2

19.07.2013morning15.2JDGJudge declared goal
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
13Bazhenov Sergey771000
223Kostiuskevicius Rimas2121937
37Vertiprakhov Igor2929900
431Chubarov Evgeny3131891
48Menyaylo Ivan3131891
627Starkov Igor3737864
711Denisenko Artem292950850R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
824Kostiuskevicius Rokas4242842
912Dultsev Alexandr5959765
1016Il’insky Victor2424190733R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
1121Vinogradov Sergey555560723R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
1219Latypov Sergey676710719R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
1322Moskalenko Dmitry4444190643R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
1433Junevicius Vytautas8888634
1510Gegevicius Tadas9090625
1625Snetkov Oleg114114516
1718Kulkov Andrey127127484
181Aleksin Stanislav170170419
194Belorusova Kseniya209209387
2026Sokolov Pavel14814870382R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
2113Ermakov Vladimir226226355
2215Igaune Inga279279323
2329Tomenchyuk Konstantin283283290
245Vertiprakhov Andrey298298258
2517Kuzminykh Dmitriy317317226
262Antonov Andrey380380194
279Kopcha Anatolij43943910151R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
286Vertiprakhov Vladimir61161197
2928Statkevich Sergey79879865
3032Shelyakina Natalia472472160-31R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
3114Zhokhov Oleg14821482370-338R7.5 Flight in Red PZ #11
Checksum:4494
Version 2

up ↑

19th Russian Nationals

Task score sheet
Task №FlightTimeRulesCodeTitle

1

19.07.2013morning15.4FINFly in
Status: OfficialEvent director: Surkus Gintaras
R
a
n
k
Competitor Calculated
Result
Method of measurement Distance
Penalty
Result Score
before
Penalties
Competition
penalty
Task
penalty
Score Violated rules
18Menyaylo Ivan0.640.641000
212Dultsev Alexandr0.870.87991
331Chubarov Evgeny1.081.08984
419Latypov Sergey2.072.07947R8.11.1 Late Entry
511Denisenko Artem3.333.33900
621Vinogradov Sergey3.923.92878
718Kulkov Andrey4.14.1871
823Kostiuskevicius Rimas5.25.2830
824Kostiuskevicius Rokas5.25.2830
1017Kuzminykh Dmitriy6.46.4785
1113Ermakov Vladimir7.087.08759
1222Moskalenko Dmitry8.438.43709R3.8 No Basket Number
1328Statkevich Sergey10.710.7624
1433Junevicius Vytautas11.5111.51594
153Bazhenov Sergey13.613.6516
162Antonov Andrey14.5614.56484
1716Il’insky Victor13.313.350477R12.9 Invalid GMD
1810Gegevicius Tadas15.3215.32452
195Vertiprakhov Andrey15.9115.91419
2026Sokolov Pavel2020387
2132Shelyakina Natalia20.0920.0950355R12.9 Invalid GMD
2227Starkov Igor26.526.5307
2229Tomenchyuk Konstantin26.526.5307
2415Igaune Inga32.0432.04258
2525Snetkov Oleg32.232.2226R3.8 No Basket Number
261Aleksin Stanislav40.2440.24194
274Belorusova Kseniya42.1542.15161
287Vertiprakhov Igor4646129
2914Zhokhov Oleg505097
306Vertiprakhov Vladimir787865
319Kopcha Anatolij37737732
Checksum:5973
Version 3